Facebook Twitter
LENTREGU C.F.C.D. MOSCONIAC.D. TUILLAU.P. LANGREO
UNION C. CEARESATLETICO LUGONESCONDAL CLUBCLUB SIERO
URRACA C.F.REAL AVILESC.D. COLUNGAREAL OVIEDO B
LENENSE PROINASTURC.D. COVADONGAU.D. LLANERAC.D. LLANES
C.D. PRAVIANOREAL SPORTING BC.D. TINEOMARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:1 - 20/08/2016
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 0 C.D. COLUNGA
REAL AVILES 4 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CLUB SIERO 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 0 C.D. PRAVIANO
U.P. LANGREO 3 - 1 C.D. TINEO
MARINO DE LUANCO 0 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:20 - 08/01/2017
C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. LLANES
URRACA C.F. 0 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. COLUNGA 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 7 REAL AVILES
U.D. LLANERA 3 - 0 CLUB SIERO
C.D. PRAVIANO 2 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. TINEO 0 - 2 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:2 - 28/08/2016
C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
URRACA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. LLANES
C.D. COLUNGA 2 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 1 CLUB SIERO
C.D. TINEO 2 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:21 - 15/01/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 0 C.D. TUILLA
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES 3 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
REAL AVILES 2 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
CLUB SIERO 0 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 2 C.D. TINEO
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:3 - 04/09/2016
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 3 - 0 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
REAL AVILES 5 - 3 C.D. PRAVIANO
CLUB SIERO 0 - 2 C.D. TINEO
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
MARINO DE LUANCO 0 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:22 - 22/01/2017
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 2 C.D. TUILLA
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
URRACA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. COLUNGA 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 1 REAL AVILES
C.D. TINEO 2 - 2 CLUB SIERO
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:4 - 10/09/2016
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
URRACA C.F. 4 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 1 C.D. LLANES
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. TINEO 0 - 2 REAL AVILES
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:23 - 29/01/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 0 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
REAL AVILES 5 - 1 C.D. TINEO
CLUB SIERO 3 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 3 U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:5 - 18/09/2016
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. LLANES 2 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 0 C.D. PRAVIANO
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 0 C.D. TINEO
REAL AVILES 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
CLUB SIERO 1 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:24 - 05/02/2017
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
URRACA C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. COLUNGA 3 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 4 C.D. LLANES
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. TINEO 1 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
U.P. LANGREO 6 - 0 CLUB SIERO
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:6 - 25/09/2016
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
URRACA C.F. 1 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 2 C.D. TUILLA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 1 C.D. LLANES
C.D. TINEO 1 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 REAL AVILES
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 3 CLUB SIERO
Jornada:25 - 12/02/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. LLANES 2 - 0 C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0 C.D. TINEO
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL AVILES 0 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
CLUB SIERO 1 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:7 - 02/10/2016
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 2 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. TUILLA 3 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. LLANES 2 - 1 C.D. TINEO
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
REAL AVILES 2 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO
Jornada:26 - 19/02/2017
URRACA C.F. 0 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 3 C.D. TUILLA
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. TINEO 1 - 2 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 1 REAL AVILES
CLUB SIERO 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:8 - 09/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 0 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. COLUNGA 3 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 4 UNION C. CEARES
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 2 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. TINEO 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 6 C.D. LLANES
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
CLUB SIERO 0 - 1 REAL AVILES
Jornada:27 - 26/02/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. PRAVIANO
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO
C.D. LLANES 1 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COVADONGA 0 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL AVILES 8 - 0 CLUB SIERO
Jornada:9 - 15/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. COLUNGA
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. TUILLA 4 - 2 C.D. PRAVIANO
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. TINEO
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 CLUB SIERO
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 REAL AVILES
Jornada:28 - 05/03/2017
C.D. COLUNGA 0 - 1 URRACA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 1 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. TINEO 4 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1 C.D. LLANES
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
CLUB SIERO 0 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
REAL AVILES 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:10 - 23/10/2016
C.D. COLUNGA 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. PRAVIANO 4 - 1 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. TINEO 1 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 2 C.D. LLANES
CLUB SIERO 2 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
REAL AVILES 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:29 - 12/03/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 C.D. COLUNGA
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 3 C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. TUILLA 4 - 1 C.D. TINEO
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. LLANES 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. COVADONGA 4 - 2 CLUB SIERO
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
Jornada:11 - 30/10/2016
C.D. COLUNGA 0 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
URRACA C.F. 0 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 2 C.D. PRAVIANO
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
C.D. TUILLA 3 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 2 U.P. LANGREO
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LLANES 4 - 1 CLUB SIERO
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 7 REAL AVILES
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:30 - 18/03/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 2 C.D. COLUNGA
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. TINEO 2 - 1 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
U.P. LANGREO 2 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
CLUB SIERO 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES
REAL AVILES 4 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:12 - 02/11/2016
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 4 MARINO DE LUANCO
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 0 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. TINEO 0 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
U.P. LANGREO 3 - 0 C.D. TUILLA
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB SIERO 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
REAL AVILES 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
Jornada:31 - 26/03/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. COLUNGA 2 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. PRAVIANO
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 0 CLUB SIERO
C.D. LLANES 1 - 1 REAL AVILES
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:13 - 06/11/2016
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. COLUNGA 5 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
URRACA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. TUILLA 3 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 1 REAL AVILES
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
Jornada:32 - 02/04/2017
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. TINEO 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 7 CONDAL CLUB
U.P. LANGREO 2 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
CLUB SIERO 0 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
REAL AVILES 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 3 C.D. LLANES
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:14 - 13/11/2016
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. PRAVIANO 2 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. TINEO 1 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1 URRACA C.F.
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
CLUB SIERO 1 - 2 C.D. TUILLA
REAL AVILES 3 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 1 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:33 - 09/04/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 0 C.D. TINEO
URRACA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 2 U.P. LANGREO
UNION C. CEARES 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. TUILLA 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
REAL SPORTING B 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
Jornada:15 - 20/11/2016
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 2 C.D. TINEO
C.D. COLUNGA 3 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
URRACA C.F. 2 - 3 U.P. LANGREO
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 0 CLUB SIERO
C.D. TUILLA 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
REAL SPORTING B 1 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 0 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:34 - 13/04/2017
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. TINEO 1 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
U.P. LANGREO 5 - 1 URRACA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
CLUB SIERO 5 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
REAL AVILES 0 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LLANES 2 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:16 - 27/11/2016
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. TINEO 0 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
CLUB SIERO 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
REAL AVILES 1 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. LLANES 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:35 - 23/04/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 2 C.D. PRAVIANO
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
URRACA C.F. 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 CLUB SIERO
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 0 REAL AVILES
C.D. TUILLA 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 0 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:17 - 04/12/2016
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 2 C.D. TINEO
U.D. LLANERA 3 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 4 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
URRACA C.F. 3 - 0 CLUB SIERO
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 4 REAL AVILES
UNION C. CEARES 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. LLANES
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:36 - 30/04/2017
C.D. TINEO 2 - 4 C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
U.P. LANGREO 3 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
CLUB SIERO 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
REAL AVILES 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 3 C.D. TUILLA
C.D. LLANES 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:18 - 11/12/2016
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 C.D. TINEO
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1 C.D. PRAVIANO
U.P. LANGREO 3 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CLUB SIERO 0 - 2 C.D. COLUNGA
REAL AVILES 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. COVADONGA 0 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:37 - 07/05/2017
C.D. TINEO 1 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. PRAVIANO 1 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 4 U.P. LANGREO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. COLUNGA 0 - 2 CLUB SIERO
URRACA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL AVILES
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. TUILLA 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:19 - 18/12/2016
C.D. TINEO 2 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. PRAVIANO 0 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 2 CLUB SIERO
C.D. COLUNGA 1 - 1 REAL AVILES
URRACA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 0 C.D. LLANES
C.D. TUILLA 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:38 - 14/05/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 C.D. TINEO
U.P. LANGREO 5 - 2 C.D. PRAVIANO
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
CLUB SIERO 1 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
REAL AVILES 4 - 1 C.D. COLUNGA
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES 1 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 1 C.D. TUILLA
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.