Facebook Twitter
VALDESOTO C.F.BERRÓN C.F.MADALENA MORCÍNA.D. RIBADEDEVA
C.D. TURONANDES C.F.U.D. GIJON IND.E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ASTUR C.F.UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDOCANDAS C.F.MUROS BALOMPIE
RIBADESELLA C.F.TSK ROCESNAVARRO C.F.U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
NALON C.F.UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.C.D. RAYO CARBAYINLUARCA C.F.
Jornada:1 - 21/08/2016
VALDESOTO C.F. 2 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. TURON
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
TSK ROCES 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 2 - 3 CANDAS C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
ANDES C.F. 0 - 0 NALON C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:20 - 15/01/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
C.D. TURON 1 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 1 TSK ROCES
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 2 MUROS BALOMPIE
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
NALON C.F. 2 - 2 ANDES C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 2 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:2 - 28/08/2016
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 1 LUARCA C.F.
C.D. TURON 2 - 4 VALDESOTO C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
NALON C.F. 0 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 3 - 0 ANDES C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
Jornada:21 - 22/01/2017
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
VALDESOTO C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. TURON
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
TSK ROCES 2 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 4 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 0 NALON C.F.
ANDES C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 04/09/2016
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 1 C.D. TURON
VALDESOTO C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
TSK ROCES 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 1 - 4 NAVARRO C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 0 NALON C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 0 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
ANDES C.F. 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
LUARCA C.F. 0 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
Jornada:22 - 29/01/2017
C.D. TURON 1 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 1 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
NALON C.F. 3 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 2 ANDES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 5 - 3 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:4 - 11/09/2016
C.D. TURON 1 - 1 LUARCA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
ASTUR C.F. 0 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 0 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 TSK ROCES
NALON C.F. 3 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 0 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 2 ANDES C.F.
Jornada:23 - 05/02/2017
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. TURON
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 1 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 4 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
TSK ROCES 3 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 1 - 2 NALON C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 3 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
ANDES C.F. 1 - 3 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
Jornada:5 - 18/09/2016
C.D. TURON 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 3 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 2 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 5 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
TSK ROCES 1 - 0 NALON C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 1 ANDES C.F.
Jornada:24 - 12/02/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 1 C.D. TURON
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
CANDAS C.F. 2 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
NALON C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ANDES C.F. 4 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:6 - 25/09/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. TURON
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 3 VALDESOTO C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
NALON C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
ANDES C.F. 1 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:25 - 19/02/2017
LUARCA C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. TURON 0 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 3 - 3 NALON C.F.
TSK ROCES 1 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
MUROS BALOMPIE 1 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 2 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 1 ANDES C.F.
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. TURON 1 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 2 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 1 NALON C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 2 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
TSK ROCES 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 5 ANDES C.F.
LUARCA C.F. 0 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:26 - 25/02/2017
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. TURON
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
NALON C.F. 0 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 2 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 2 MUROS BALOMPIE
ANDES C.F. 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:8 - 09/10/2016
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 1 LUARCA C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. TURON
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
NALON C.F. 2 - 1 VALDESOTO C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 3 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 0 TSK ROCES
ANDES C.F. 0 - 2 MUROS BALOMPIE
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
Jornada:27 - 05/03/2017
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
C.D. TURON 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 3 - 2 NALON C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 3 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
TSK ROCES 1 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
MUROS BALOMPIE 4 - 3 ANDES C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:9 - 16/10/2016
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. TURON 2 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 2 NALON C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
TSK ROCES 4 - 0 ANDES C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 2 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
Jornada:28 - 12/03/2017
CANDAS C.F. 3 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. TURON
NALON C.F. 3 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 0 - 1 VALDESOTO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 1 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
ANDES C.F. 1 - 0 TSK ROCES
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 2 MUROS BALOMPIE
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 1 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:10 - 23/10/2016
CANDAS C.F. 2 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
NALON C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. TURON
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 4 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 4 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
ANDES C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 2 TSK ROCES
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
Jornada:29 - 19/03/2017
LUARCA C.F. 3 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 3 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. TURON 1 - 2 NALON C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
VALDESOTO C.F. 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 2 - 3 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 1 ANDES C.F.
TSK ROCES 0 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
MUROS BALOMPIE 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
Jornada:11 - 30/10/2016
CANDAS C.F. 4 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 NALON C.F.
C.D. TURON 1 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 1 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 3 - 3 ANDES C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
TSK ROCES 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
Jornada:30 - 26/03/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
NALON C.F. 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 C.D. TURON
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
ANDES C.F. 0 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 2 TSK ROCES
MUROS BALOMPIE 3 - 2 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:12 - 06/11/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 2 LUARCA C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
NALON C.F. 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 4 C.D. TURON
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
ANDES C.F. 0 - 4 VALDESOTO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 4 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 3 TSK ROCES
Jornada:31 - 02/04/2017
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 1 NALON C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
C.D. TURON 1 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 0 ANDES C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 1 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
TSK ROCES 1 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
Jornada:13 - 13/11/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 0 - 3 NALON C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. TURON 0 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 3 ANDES C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
LUARCA C.F. 0 - 2 TSK ROCES
Jornada:32 - 09/04/2017
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
NALON C.F. 3 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 2 C.D. TURON
ANDES C.F. 2 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 1 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
TSK ROCES 3 - 2 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/11/2016
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
NALON C.F. 4 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
ANDES C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. TURON
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 6 VALDESOTO C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 2 - 3 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
TSK ROCES 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:33 - 16/04/2017
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 NALON C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
C.D. TURON 2 - 1 ANDES C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 2 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
VALDESOTO C.F. 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 3 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 0 TSK ROCES
Jornada:15 - 27/11/2016
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 NALON C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
CANDAS C.F. 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 0 - 2 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 ANDES C.F.
C.D. TURON 0 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
VALDESOTO C.F. 1 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:34 - 23/04/2017
NALON C.F. 1 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 3 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
ANDES C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 1 C.D. TURON
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
TSK ROCES 4 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 2 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:16 - 04/12/2016
NALON C.F. 1 - 1 LUARCA C.F.
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 0 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 2 CANDAS C.F.
ANDES C.F. 0 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 5 - 2 C.D. TURON
MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
TSK ROCES 1 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
Jornada:35 - 30/04/2017
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 2 NALON C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 2 - 0 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 3 ANDES C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. TURON 1 - 3 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
MADALENA MORCÍN 8 - 1 MUROS BALOMPIE
VALDESOTO C.F. 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:17 - 11/12/2016
NALON C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
CANDAS C.F. 1 - 1 ANDES C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
C.D. TURON 2 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 0 TSK ROCES
VALDESOTO C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 2 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
Jornada:36 - 07/05/2017
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 NALON C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 0 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ANDES C.F. 1 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 0 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
MUROS BALOMPIE 4 - 3 C.D. TURON
TSK ROCES 3 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 0 VALDESOTO C.F.
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 18/12/2016
LUARCA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 1 NALON C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
ANDES C.F. 2 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 0 CANDAS C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 2 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
TSK ROCES 1 - 1 C.D. TURON
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 0 - 2 VALDESOTO C.F.
Jornada:37 - 14/05/2017
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
NALON C.F. 7 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 2 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 5 ANDES C.F.
CANDAS C.F. 0 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 0 MUROS BALOMPIE
C.D. TURON 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
VALDESOTO C.F. 2 - 0 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
Jornada:19 - 08/01/2017
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
NALON C.F. 3 - 1 A.D. RIBADEDEVA
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 2 ANDES C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CANDAS C.F. 0 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 2 MUROS BALOMPIE
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 0 TSK ROCES
C.D. TURON 0 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 1 UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F. 3 - 0 LUARCA C.F.
Jornada:38 - 21/05/2017
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN
A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 2 NALON C.F.
ANDES C.F. 5 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO 4 - 1 CANDAS C.F.
MUROS BALOMPIE 4 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
TSK ROCES 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 3 - 0 C.D. TURON
UNIÓN COMERCIAL C.F. 2 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
LUARCA C.F. 1 - 4 VALDESOTO C.F.