Facebook Twitter
C.D. VallobinRibadesella C.F.Lenense ProinasturValdesoto C.F.
Real TitanicoC.D. TuronC.D. TineoS.D. Colloto
Tsk RocesAstur C.F.Berron C.F.C. Asturias de Blimea
Avilés Stadium C.F.Andes C.F.A.D. RibadedevaAtletico de Lugones S.D.
Navarro C.F.Urraca C.F.Candas C.F.Nalon C.F.
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
Berron C.F. 1 - 4 C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Tineo 0 - 6 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Real Titanico 1 - 1 C.D. Turon
A.D. Ribadedeva 1 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 1 Andes C.F.
Tsk Roces 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
Navarro C.F. 0 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Candas C.F. 3 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F.
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
C. Asturias de Blimea D Berron C.F.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Tineo
Ribadesella C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Turon D Real Titanico
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D A.D. Ribadedeva
Andes C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Astur C.F. D Tsk Roces
Urraca C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Candas C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto 0 - 2 Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Turon 3 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 0 - 0 Real Titanico
Andes C.F. 4 - 2 A.D. Ribadedeva
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Urraca C.F. 2 - 0 Tsk Roces
Nalon C.F. 1 - 5 Navarro C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 1 Candas C.F.
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
Lenense Proinastur D C. Asturias de Blimea
Berron C.F. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Tineo D Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Turon
Real Titanico D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
A.D. Ribadedeva D Andes C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces D Urraca C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Candas C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Berron C.F. 1 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Tineo 4 - 0 C.D. Turon
C.D. Vallobin 1 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Real Titanico 3 - 1 Andes C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Tsk Roces 3 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Navarro C.F. 3 - 2 Valdesoto C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 1 Candas C.F.
Jornada:22 - 27/01/2019
S.D. Colloto D C. Asturias de Blimea
Ribadesella C.F. D Berron C.F.
C.D. Turon D C.D. Tineo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D C.D. Vallobin
Andes C.F. D Real Titanico
Astur C.F. D A.D. Ribadedeva
Urraca C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Tsk Roces
Valdesoto C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Candas C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
S.D. Colloto 2 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Turon 2 - 1 Berron C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 0 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Andes C.F. 0 - 4 C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. 1 - 0 Real Titanico
Urraca C.F. 0 - 0 A.D. Ribadedeva
Nalon C.F. 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 1 Tsk Roces
Candas C.F. 1 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
Lenense Proinastur D S.D. Colloto
C. Asturias de Blimea D Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. D C.D. Turon
C.D. Tineo D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Vallobin D Andes C.F.
Real Titanico D Astur C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva D Urraca C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Tsk Roces D Valdesoto C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Candas C.F.
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
S.D. Colloto 1 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 0 C.D. Turon
Berron C.F. 1 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Tineo 1 - 1 Andes C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
Real Titanico 0 - 1 Urraca C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva 0 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 1 Valdesoto C.F.
Tsk Roces 2 - 1 Candas C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 3 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
Ribadesella C.F. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Turon D C. Asturias de Blimea
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Berron C.F.
Andes C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Urraca C.F. D Real Titanico
Nalon C.F. D A.D. Ribadedeva
Valdesoto C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Candas C.F. D Tsk Roces
Navarro C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Turon 2 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 1 - 1 C. Asturias de Blimea
Andes C.F. 2 - 0 Berron C.F.
Astur C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Urraca C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Nalon C.F. 0 - 1 Real Titanico
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 0 A.D. Ribadedeva
Candas C.F. 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
Lenense Proinastur D Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Turon
C. Asturias de Blimea D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Berron C.F. D Andes C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Urraca C.F.
Real Titanico D Nalon C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva D Valdesoto C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Candas C.F.
Tsk Roces D Navarro C.F.
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Turon
S.D. Colloto 0 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 1 Andes C.F.
Berron C.F. 3 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Tineo 1 - 1 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Real Titanico 2 - 1 Valdesoto C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva 0 - 1 Candas C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 0 Navarro C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
C.D. Turon D Ribadesella C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D S.D. Colloto
Andes C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Astur C.F. D Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Nalon C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Valdesoto C.F. D Real Titanico
Candas C.F. D A.D. Ribadedeva
Navarro C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Tsk Roces D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:8 - 12/10/2018
C.D. Turon 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 0 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Andes C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 C. Asturias de Blimea
Urraca C.F. 1 - 0 Berron C.F.
Nalon C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
Candas C.F. 0 - 1 Real Titanico
Navarro C.F. 1 - 0 A.D. Ribadedeva
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Turon
Ribadesella C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
S.D. Colloto D Andes C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Astur C.F.
Berron C.F. D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Nalon C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Valdesoto C.F.
Real Titanico D Candas C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva D Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Tsk Roces
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
C.D. Turon 3 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 0 Andes C.F.
S.D. Colloto 0 - 0 Astur C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea 0 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Berron C.F. 1 - 3 Nalon C.F.
C.D. Tineo 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 0 Candas C.F.
Real Titanico 1 - 0 Navarro C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva 0 - 4 Tsk Roces
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D C.D. Turon
Andes C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Astur C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Urraca C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Nalon C.F. D Berron C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Candas C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D Real Titanico
Tsk Roces D A.D. Ribadedeva
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Andes C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Turon
Astur C.F. 3 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Urraca C.F. 3 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Nalon C.F. 2 - 3 C. Asturias de Blimea
Valdesoto C.F. 0 - 0 Berron C.F.
Candas C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Navarro C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 Real Titanico
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 1 A.D. Ribadedeva
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Turon D Andes C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Astur C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Urraca C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Nalon C.F.
Berron C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Candas C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Navarro C.F.
Real Titanico D Tsk Roces
A.D. Ribadedeva D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 3 - 2 Andes C.F.
C.D. Turon 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 Urraca C.F.
S.D. Colloto 1 - 0 Nalon C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 0 Valdesoto C.F.
Berron C.F. 2 - 1 Candas C.F.
C.D. Tineo 1 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 1 Tsk Roces
Real Titanico 1 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 0 A.D. Ribadedeva
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
Andes C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Turon
Urraca C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Nalon C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Valdesoto C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Candas C.F. D Berron C.F.
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Tsk Roces D C.D. Vallobin
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Real Titanico
A.D. Ribadedeva D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
Andes C.F. 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Astur C.F. 2 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Urraca C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Turon
Nalon C.F. 3 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Candas C.F. 2 - 1 C. Asturias de Blimea
Navarro C.F. 4 - 0 Berron C.F.
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
A.D. Ribadedeva 0 - 1 Real Titanico
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur D Andes C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Turon D Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Nalon C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Valdesoto C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Candas C.F.
Berron C.F. D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Tsk Roces
C.D. Vallobin D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Titanico D A.D. Ribadedeva
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
Andes C.F. D 15:45 Astur C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D 12:00 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Turon D 16:15 Nalon C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D 17:00 Valdesoto C.F.
S.D. Colloto D 12:00 Candas C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea 1 - 3 Navarro C.F.
Berron C.F. D 17:00 Tsk Roces
C.D. Tineo D 15:45 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D 12:30 A.D. Ribadedeva
Lenense Proinastur D 17:00 Real Titanico
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
Astur C.F. D Andes C.F.
Urraca C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Nalon C.F. D C.D. Turon
Valdesoto C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Candas C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Navarro C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Tsk Roces D Berron C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Tineo
A.D. Ribadedeva D C.D. Vallobin
Real Titanico D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Astur C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D Andes C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Valdesoto C.F. D C.D. Turon
Candas C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Navarro C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Tsk Roces D C. Asturias de Blimea
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Berron C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva D C.D. Tineo
Real Titanico D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:33 - 14/04/2019
Lenense Proinastur D Astur C.F.
Andes C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Nalon C.F.
C.D. Turon D Valdesoto C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Candas C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Navarro C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Tineo D A.D. Ribadedeva
C.D. Vallobin D Real Titanico
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Astur C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Andes C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Turon D Candas C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Navarro C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Tsk Roces
C. Asturias de Blimea D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Berron C.F. D A.D. Ribadedeva
C.D. Tineo D Real Titanico
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:34 - 21/04/2019
Urraca C.F. D Astur C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Andes C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Candas C.F. D C.D. Turon
Navarro C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Tsk Roces D S.D. Colloto
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
A.D. Ribadedeva D Berron C.F.
Real Titanico D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Vallobin D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Urraca C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Nalon C.F. D Astur C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Andes C.F.
Candas C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Turon
Tsk Roces D Ribadesella C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D S.D. Colloto
A.D. Ribadedeva D C. Asturias de Blimea
Real Titanico D Berron C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:35 - 28/04/2019
Lenense Proinastur D Urraca C.F.
Astur C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Andes C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Candas C.F.
C.D. Turon D Navarro C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Tsk Roces
S.D. Colloto D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D A.D. Ribadedeva
Berron C.F. D Real Titanico
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
Urraca C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Astur C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Andes C.F. D Candas C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Turon D Tsk Roces
Ribadesella C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Colloto D A.D. Ribadedeva
C. Asturias de Blimea D Real Titanico
Berron C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
Nalon C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Astur C.F.
Candas C.F. D Andes C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Tsk Roces D C.D. Turon
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
A.D. Ribadedeva D S.D. Colloto
Real Titanico D C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Vallobin D Berron C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur D Nalon C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Candas C.F. D Astur C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Andes C.F.
Tsk Roces D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Turon
A.D. Ribadedeva D Ribadesella C.F.
Real Titanico D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Vallobin D C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Tineo D Berron C.F.
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
Nalon C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Astur C.F. D Candas C.F.
Andes C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Tsk Roces
C.D. Turon D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D A.D. Ribadedeva
S.D. Colloto D Real Titanico
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Vallobin
Berron C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:19 - 06/01/2019
Nalon C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Urraca C.F. D Candas C.F.
Astur C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Andes C.F. D Tsk Roces
Atletico de Lugones S.D. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Turon D A.D. Ribadedeva
Ribadesella C.F. D Real Titanico
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Vallobin
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Tineo
Berron C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
Valdesoto C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Candas C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces D Andes C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Atletico de Lugones S.D.
A.D. Ribadedeva D C.D. Turon
Real Titanico D Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Tineo D C. Asturias de Blimea
Lenense Proinastur D Berron C.F.