Facebook Twitter
PUMARIN C.F.ROSAL C.F.C.D. RIOSARACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO BS.D. COLLOTOBEREDI F.S.GOZÓN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIALA FRESNEDA C.F.C.D. LEALTAD BC.D. UJO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZAARENAS DEL SELLAREAL JUVENCIAARGUERO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F.UNION ASTUR
Jornada:1 - 20/08/2017
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
ARGUERO C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. COLLOTO 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 2 - 4 BERRÓN C.F.
UNION ASTUR 2 - 2 ROSAL C.F.
Jornada:18 - 17/12/2017
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 7 ARGUERO C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 2 C.D. UJO
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 2 GOZÓN C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
ROSAL C.F. 0 - 1 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:2 - 27/08/2017
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 0 UNION ASTUR
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 4 ARGUERO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 1 C.D. UJO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 GOZÓN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
ROSAL C.F. 4 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
Jornada:19 - 07/01/2018
UNION ASTUR 3 - 2 C.D. RIOSA
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ARGUERO C.F. 6 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. UJO 4 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
Jornada:3 - 03/09/2017
C.D. RIOSA 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
ARGUERO C.F. 0 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. UJO 2 - 4 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 ROSAL C.F.
UNION ASTUR 2 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
Jornada:20 - 14/01/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 3 ARGUERO C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 0 C.D. UJO
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 2 GOZÓN C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 1 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:4 - 10/09/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 1 UNION ASTUR
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 3 ARGUERO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 ARENAS DEL SELLA
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 1 C.D. UJO
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 3 GOZÓN C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:21 - 21/01/2018
UNION ASTUR 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
ARGUERO C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
GOZÓN C.F. 2 - 0 ROSAL C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 2 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
Jornada:5 - 17/09/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
ARGUERO C.F. 2 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. UJO 2 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
GOZÓN C.F. 0 - 0 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
UNION ASTUR 1 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:22 - 28/01/2018
BEREDI F.S. 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 ARGUERO C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. UJO
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 3 - 1 GOZÓN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 4 - 3 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:6 - 24/09/2017
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 2 UNION ASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 0 ARGUERO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
ROSAL C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. UJO
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 GOZÓN C.F.
Jornada:23 - 04/02/2018
UNION ASTUR 2 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ARGUERO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. UJO 5 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2017
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 6 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
ARGUERO C.F. 1 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 3 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. UJO 0 - 3 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
UNION ASTUR 4 - 2 GOZÓN C.F.
Jornada:24 - 11/02/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 2 C.D. RIOSA
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 0 ARGUERO C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 3 - 0 C.D. UJO
S.D. COLLOTO 5 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 0 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:8 - 08/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 UNION ASTUR
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 1 ARGUERO C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 0 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
S.D. COLLOTO 4 - 2 C.D. UJO
GOZÓN C.F. 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:25 - 18/02/2018
UNION ASTUR 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 4 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
ARGUERO C.F. 4 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
C.D. UJO 0 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 2 GOZÓN C.F.
Jornada:9 - 15/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
ARGUERO C.F. 0 - 3 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. UJO 0 - 1 GOZÓN C.F.
UNION ASTUR 4 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:26 - 25/02/2018
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 2 - 1 ARGUERO C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
GOZÓN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. UJO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 0 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:10 - 22/10/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 0 UNION ASTUR
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ROSAL C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 0 - 0 ARGUERO C.F.
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. UJO
Jornada:27 - 04/03/2018
UNION ASTUR 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 3 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 1 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
ARGUERO C.F. 1 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 0 GOZÓN C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:11 - 29/10/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 0 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 2 - 2 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
ARGUERO C.F. 4 - 0 GOZÓN C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
UNION ASTUR 3 - 2 C.D. UJO
Jornada:28 - 11/03/2018
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
S.D. COLLOTO 0 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
GOZÓN C.F. 3 - 2 ARGUERO C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. UJO 4 - 1 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:12 - 05/11/2017
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 1 UNION ASTUR
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 3 BEREDI F.S.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 4 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
GOZÓN C.F. 0 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 ARGUERO C.F.
C.D. UJO 0 - 5 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:29 - 18/03/2018
UNION ASTUR 3 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 1 GOZÓN C.F.
ARGUERO C.F. 5 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 0 C.D. UJO
Jornada:13 - 12/11/2017
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 2 ROSAL C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 2 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 4 GOZÓN C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ARGUERO C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. UJO
UNION ASTUR 2 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:30 - 25/03/2018
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
BERRÓN C.F. 7 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 4 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
GOZÓN C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 3 ARGUERO C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 5 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:14 - 19/11/2017
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 0 UNION ASTUR
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 1 ARGUERO C.F.
Jornada:31 - 15/04/2018
UNION ASTUR 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 3 ROSAL C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 2 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 0 GOZÓN C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 3 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. UJO
ARGUERO C.F. 3 - 4 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:15 - 26/11/2017
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 4 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 0 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
BEREDI F.S. 4 - 1 GOZÓN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 2 - 4 C.D. UJO
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 0 ARENAS DEL SELLA
UNION ASTUR 0 - 4 ARGUERO C.F.
Jornada:32 - 22/04/2018
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
GOZÓN C.F. 2 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
ARENAS DEL SELLA 0 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
ARGUERO C.F. 2 - 0 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:16 - 03/12/2017
UNION ASTUR 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 0 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 0 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. COLLOTO 4 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
GOZÓN C.F. 1 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. UJO 3 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
ARGUERO C.F. 3 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:33 - 29/04/2018
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 1 UNION ASTUR
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 2 ROSAL C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 4 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 GOZÓN C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 6 - 2 C.D. UJO
C.D. RIOSA 4 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 1 ARGUERO C.F.
Jornada:17 - 08/12/2017
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 0 RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 2 GOZÓN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. UJO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 2 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 7 ARGUERO C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 5 - 1 UNION ASTUR
Jornada:34 - 06/05/2018
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
RACING DE LA GUIA NORTE 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
GOZÓN C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. UJO 0 - 6 BEREDI F.S.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ARGUERO C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
UNION ASTUR 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.