Facebook Twitter
C.D. GrujoanColegio de La InmaculadaReal Aviles C.F. SADC.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F.Navarro C.F.Veriña C.F.C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal DeportivoC.D. LlanesReal Sporting de Gijón SAD BA.C.D. Alcava
S.D. Llano 2.000C.D. ArenalClub AlcazarReal Oviedo SAD B
U.D. San ClaudioC.D. Romanon
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2018
Veriña C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. 0 - 1 Navarro C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 2 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada
Club Alcazar 2 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 13 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
S.D. Llano 2.000 0 - 2 C.D. Arenal
Caudal Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Veriña C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon D U.D. San Claudio
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B D Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Vallobin D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Arenal D S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Llanes D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 4 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. 0 - 0 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Romanon 4 - 1 Astur C.F.
Colegio de La Inmaculada 2 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Real Oviedo SAD B 9 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 3 Club Alcazar
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Arenal 2 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Llanes 1 - 1 S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:19 - 13/01/2019
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Veriña C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Romanon
U.D. San Claudio D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Grujoan D Real Oviedo SAD B
Club Alcazar D A.C.D. Alcava
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Vallobin
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 0 Navarro C.F.
Veriña C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. 0 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0 S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:20 - 20/01/2019
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Romanon D Veriña C.F.
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B D U.D. San Claudio
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin D Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Llanes D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2018
Navarro C.F. 5 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Romanon 4 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Colegio de La Inmaculada 2 - 0 Veriña C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Vallobin 1 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Arenal 3 - 2 Club Alcazar
C.D. Llanes 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Llano 2.000 0 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Romanon
Veriña C.F. D Colegio de La Inmaculada
Astur C.F. D Real Oviedo SAD B
U.D. San Claudio D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Vallobin
Club Alcazar D C.D. Arenal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Llanes
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
Navarro C.F. D 17:00 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Manuel Rubio S 19:30 Colegio de La Inmaculada
Veriña C.F. S 18:30 Real Oviedo SAD B
Astur C.F. S 19:30 A.C.D. Alcava
U.D. San Claudio D 11:30 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S 18:30 C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar S 19:00 C.D. Llanes
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D 16:00 S.D. Llano 2.000
Caudal Deportivo D 12:00 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2019
C.D. Romanon D Navarro C.F.
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo SAD B D Veriña C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Llanes D Club Alcazar
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
C.D. Romanon D Caudal Deportivo
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.C.D. Alcava D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Astur C.F.
C.D. Arenal D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Club Alcazar
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Romanon
Navarro C.F. D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Real Oviedo SAD B
Veriña C.F. D A.C.D. Alcava
Astur C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar D S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
C.D. Romanon D Colegio de La Inmaculada
Navarro C.F. D Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D A.C.D. Alcava
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. D C.D. Arenal
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Grujoan D S.D. Llano 2.000
Club Alcazar D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Caudal Deportivo D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:24 - 17/02/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo SAD B D Navarro C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Vallobin D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal D Astur C.F.
C.D. Llanes D U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Llano 2.000 D C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Caudal Deportivo
Real Oviedo SAD B D C.D. Romanon
A.C.D. Alcava D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Arenal D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Llanes D Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 D U.D. San Claudio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Grujoan
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Club Alcazar
Jornada:25 - 03/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Romanon D Real Oviedo SAD B
Navarro C.F. D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Vallobin
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. D C.D. Llanes
U.D. San Claudio D S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Grujoan D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Alcazar D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Romanon D A.C.D. Alcava
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Arenal
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Llanes
Astur C.F. D S.D. Llano 2.000
U.D. San Claudio D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Grujoan D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Caudal Deportivo D Club Alcazar
Jornada:26 - 10/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD B D Colegio de La Inmaculada
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Vallobin D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Llanes D Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Astur C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D U.D. San Claudio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD B D Caudal Deportivo
A.C.D. Alcava D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Veriña C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D U.D. San Claudio
Club Alcazar D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:27 - 17/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo D Real Oviedo SAD B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Llanes
Veriña C.F. D S.D. Llano 2.000
Astur C.F. D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. San Claudio D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Grujoan D Club Alcazar
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
Real Oviedo SAD B D A.C.D. Alcava
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Arenal
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S.D. Llano 2.000
Veriña C.F. D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
U.D. San Claudio D Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:28 - 24/03/2019
A.C.D. Alcava D Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Llanes D Navarro C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Veriña C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Vallobin D Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Arenal D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Romanon
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Navarro C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Veriña C.F.
Club Alcazar D Astur C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:29 - 31/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo D A.C.D. Alcava
Real Oviedo SAD B D C.D. Vallobin
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Llanes
Navarro C.F. D S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Veriña C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Astur C.F. D Club Alcazar
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B D C.D. Arenal
Colegio de La Inmaculada D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon D S.D. Llano 2.000
Navarro C.F. D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Veriña C.F. D Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. D C.D. Grujoan
Caudal Deportivo D U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:30 - 07/04/2019
C.D. Vallobin D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Arenal D Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Llanes D Colegio de La Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2.000 D C.D. Romanon
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Navarro C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D Astur C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Arenal D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Llanes D Real Oviedo SAD B
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Colegio de La Inmaculada
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D C.D. Romanon
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Navarro C.F.
Club Alcazar D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Grujoan D Veriña C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Astur C.F.
Jornada:31 - 21/04/2019
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Vallobin
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Arenal
Real Oviedo SAD B D C.D. Llanes
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Romanon D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Club Alcazar
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava D C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo SAD B D S.D. Llano 2.000
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Romanon D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Navarro C.F. D Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Grujoan
Veriña C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Caudal Deportivo D Astur C.F.
Jornada:32 - 28/04/2019
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Llanes D A.C.D. Alcava
S.D. Llano 2.000 D Real Oviedo SAD B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Colegio de La Inmaculada
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D C.D. Romanon
Club Alcazar D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Manuel Rubio
U.D. San Claudio D Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Vallobin
S.D. Llano 2.000 D A.C.D. Alcava
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D Real Oviedo SAD B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Colegio de La Inmaculada
Club Alcazar D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Grujoan D Navarro C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. D Veriña C.F.
Jornada:33 - 05/05/2019
C.D. Arenal D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava D S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD B D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Romanon D Club Alcazar
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Manuel Rubio D U.D. San Claudio
Veriña C.F. D Astur C.F.
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Vallobin D S.D. Llano 2.000
A.C.D. Alcava D Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Real Oviedo SAD B D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Grujoan
Navarro C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:34 - 12/05/2019
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 D C.D. Vallobin
Real Aviles C.F. SAD D A.C.D. Alcava
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Real Oviedo SAD B
Club Alcazar D Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Romanon
U.D. San Claudio D Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo D Veriña C.F.