Facebook Twitter
CAUDAL DEPORTIVOC.D. COVADONGA BF.E. TERESIANAC.D. TINEO
LA FRESNEDA C.F.C.D. ROMANONURRACA C.F.ASTUR C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F.C.D. LOS CAMPOSC.D. MOSCONIAA.C.D. ALCAVA
NAVARRO C.F.C.D. MANUEL RUBIOC.D. RAICESS.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. GRUJOANATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:1 - 27/08/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 0 URRACA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 6 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 3 C.D. RAICES
C.D. TINEO 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
ATLETICO AVILES 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:18 - 07/01/2017
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. RAICES 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 0 C.D. TINEO
C.D. COVADONGA B 1 - 2 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:2 - 03/09/2016
F.E. TERESIANA 4 - 2 ATLETICO AVILES
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
URRACA C.F. 0 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. RAICES 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN 0 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 1 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:19 - 14/01/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 3 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. RAICES
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. TINEO 0 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:3 - 10/09/2016
F.E. TERESIANA 4 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 0 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 4 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 4 C.D. RAICES
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
ATLETICO AVILES 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:20 - 22/01/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
URRACA C.F. 0 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. RAICES 2 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. GRUJOAN 4 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. TINEO 0 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:4 - 17/09/2016
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 0 ATLETICO AVILES
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. RAICES 1 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. TINEO 3 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:21 - 29/01/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA 4 - 0 URRACA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 0 C.D. RAICES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 1 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:5 - 25/09/2016
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 URRACA C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. TINEO
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:22 - 05/02/2017
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. RAICES 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. COVADONGA B 1 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. TINEO 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:6 - 02/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 4 - 0 ATLETICO AVILES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 6 F.E. TERESIANA
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. RAICES 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. GRUJOAN 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. TINEO 2 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 12/02/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 0 - 0 URRACA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 2 C.D. RAICES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN
A.C.D. ALCAVA 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 4 - 3 C.D. TINEO
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:7 - 08/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 5 - 3 C.D. RAICES
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 4 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 5 C.D. TINEO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 0 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
ATLETICO AVILES 3 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 18/02/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 5 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. RAICES 3 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. TINEO 0 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:8 - 15/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 0 ATLETICO AVILES
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 5 URRACA C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. RAICES 3 - 6 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. COVADONGA B 0 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. TINEO 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:25 - 05/03/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
URRACA C.F. 7 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA 6 - 2 C.D. RAICES
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 22/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 4 NAVARRO C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. RAICES
F.E. TERESIANA 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 3 C.D. TINEO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:26 - 11/03/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. RAICES 3 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. COVADONGA B 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. TINEO 1 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:10 - 29/10/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 4 ATLETICO AVILES
NAVARRO C.F. 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. RAICES 5 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. TINEO 4 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:27 - 18/03/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
URRACA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. RAICES
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN
F.E. TERESIANA 5 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 C.D. TINEO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:11 - 05/11/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 3 NAVARRO C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. RAICES
URRACA C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 2 C.D. TINEO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:28 - 25/03/2017
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. RAICES 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. TINEO 4 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 4 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2016
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
C.D. RAICES 5 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. TINEO 1 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:29 - 01/04/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 2 C.D. RAICES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. TINEO
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:13 - 19/11/2016
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
URRACA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. TINEO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:30 - 08/04/2017
C.D. RAICES 2 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 8 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. TINEO 3 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2016
C.D. RAICES 1 - 2 ATLETICO AVILES
C.D. GRUJOAN 0 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 11 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. TINEO 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 URRACA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:31 - 16/04/2017
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 3 C.D. RAICES
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. TINEO
URRACA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:15 - 04/12/2016
C.D. RAICES 1 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 3 C.D. TINEO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 11 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
URRACA C.F. 3 - 6 ASTUR C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
ATLETICO AVILES 0 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:32 - 29/04/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN 6 - 0 C.D. RAICES
C.D. COVADONGA B 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. TINEO 4 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 4 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:16 - 11/12/2016
ATLETICO AVILES 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 5 C.D. RAICES
C.D. TINEO 1 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 7 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 0 URRACA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:33 - 06/05/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 1 ATLETICO AVILES
C.D. RAICES 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. TINEO
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
URRACA C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
F.E. TERESIANA 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:17 - 17/12/2016
C.D. GRUJOAN 4 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. RAICES 3 - 5 C.D. TINEO
NAVARRO C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 ATLETICO AVILES
Jornada:34 - 13/05/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. TINEO 1 - 3 C.D. RAICES
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 9 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 7 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
ATLETICO AVILES 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO