Facebook Twitter
Berron C.F.C.D. GrujoanClub AlcazarReal Oviedo SAD
C.D. CovadongaC.D. QuirinalLa CorredoriaC.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Aviles C.F. SADTsk RocesC.D. RomanonAstur C.F.
C.D. MosconiaReal Sporting de Gijón SADLangreo EulaliaC.D. Arenal
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Berron C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar 2 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon 0 - 2 Astur C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal
La Corredoria 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Berron C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Mosconia
Tsk Roces S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Real Oviedo SAD S Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Manuel Rubio S La Corredoria
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 3 - 1 Berron C.F.
Tsk Roces 5 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Manuel Rubio 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan
Berron C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Mosconia S Tsk Roces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Oviedo SAD
Club Alcazar S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Arenal
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 4 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Club Alcazar 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 2 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio
La Corredoria 0 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Grujoan
Tsk Roces S Berron C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. S Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Romanon
Langreo Eulalia S La Corredoria
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Tsk Roces 3 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Berron C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Arenal 1 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
La Corredoria S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Grujoan S Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Romanon S Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Berron C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar 0 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
La Corredoria 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Tsk Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal S Berron C.F.
Astur C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Arenal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Club Alcazar
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon S La Corredoria
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Tsk Roces 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Berron C.F.
C.D. Arenal 0 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
La Corredoria S Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Quirinal
Berron C.F. S Astur C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Arenal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Tsk Roces 1 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 3 Astur C.F.
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 6 - 3 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar 0 - 2 C.D. Romanon
La Corredoria 0 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:22 - 02/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Arenal S Berron C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Mosconia
Langreo Eulalia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Romanon S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga S La Corredoria
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 La Corredoria
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Arenal 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 Berron C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 5 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Romanon 2 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 0 Club Alcazar
Jornada:23 - 09/03/2019
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Astur C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Arenal
Berron C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Mosconia S Langreo Eulalia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Romanon
Club Alcazar S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
La Corredoria 0 - 5 Club Alcazar
Jornada:24 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Grujoan
Langreo Eulalia S Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Alcazar S La Corredoria
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. D 12:15 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Arenal 2 - 5 Tsk Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 7 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Romanon D 11:00 Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D 16:00 C.D. Mosconia
Club Alcazar 2 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:25 - 23/03/2019
La Corredoria S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces S C.D. Arenal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Grujoan S Langreo Eulalia
Berron C.F. S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Club Alcazar
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal S 12:00 Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S 11:45 C.D. Arenal
Tsk Roces S 16:00 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S 15:45 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan D 15:00 C.D. Romanon
Berron C.F. D 15:45 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Mosconia S 15:45 Club Alcazar
La Corredoria S 18:00 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:26 - 30/03/2019
Astur C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Tsk Roces
Langreo Eulalia S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga S Berron C.F.
Club Alcazar S C.D. Mosconia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S La Corredoria
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Astur C.F. S La Corredoria
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Oviedo SAD
Langreo Eulalia S Tsk Roces
C.D. Romanon S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar S Berron C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:27 - 06/04/2019
La Corredoria S Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Arenal
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Tsk Roces S Langreo Eulalia
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga
Berron C.F. S Club Alcazar
C.D. Mosconia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo SAD S Langreo Eulalia
Tsk Roces S C.D. Romanon
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Grujoan S Club Alcazar
Berron C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
La Corredoria S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Quirinal
Langreo Eulalia S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S Tsk Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Club Alcazar S C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Berron C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S La Corredoria
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
La Corredoria S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Astur C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia S Berron C.F.
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Arenal S La Corredoria
Astur C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Quirinal S Langreo Eulalia
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Club Alcazar
C.D. Grujoan S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Berron C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
Berron C.F. S La Corredoria
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Arenal
Langreo Eulalia S Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
Club Alcazar S Tsk Roces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S Berron C.F.