Facebook Twitter
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD BReal Sporting de Gijón SADTsk RocesC.D. Covadonga
S.D. NarceaAstur C.F.Urraca C.F.S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad de VillaviciosaC.D. Manuel RubioCaudal DeportivoReal Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los CamposA.VV.Covadonga RocesJuv. EstadioClub Alcazar
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Urraca C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 2 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Narcea 1 - 6 Astur C.F.
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D. Llano 2000 S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Los Campos
Club Alcazar S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo SAD S Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 7 - 2 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Llano 2000 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Covadonga 7 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 1 Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Club Alcazar 2 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo SAD 3 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D. Llano 2000
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Los Campos S Club Alcazar
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo SAD
Caudal Deportivo S Astur C.F.
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Urraca C.F. 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Tsk Roces 6 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Urraca C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Urraca C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Tsk Roces S Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Urraca C.F. 2 - 1 Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces 3 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 2 Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 4 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. Narcea 0 - 4 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Alcazar S Urraca C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Los Campos
Juv. Estadio S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar 3 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Astur C.F. 1 - 4 Tsk Roces
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Juv. Estadio 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Club Alcazar
Urraca C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Los Campos S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Urraca C.F. 2 - 3 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Narcea 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Astur C.F. S Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Club Alcazar 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio 0 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
S.D. Narcea S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Covadonga S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 S Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Astur C.F.
Urraca C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
Tsk Roces S Juv. Estadio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 0 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 1 Club Alcazar
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. 2 - 4 Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Narcea 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Club Alcazar S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Llano 2000
Astur C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Juv. Estadio S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 19 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Club Alcazar 2 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio 4 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
S.D. Narcea S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2000 S Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Juv. Estadio
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S 11:30 Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S 12:45 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S 12:00 Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S 10:00 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Manuel Rubio S 12:15 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S 12:00 C.D. Los Campos
Urraca C.F. S 16:00 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Narcea S 15:45 Tsk Roces
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Club Alcazar S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Llano 2000
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S Urraca C.F.
Tsk Roces S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Club Alcazar S S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Tsk Roces S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Narcea S Club Alcazar
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Caudal Deportivo
S.D. Llano 2000 S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Urraca C.F. S Tsk Roces
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Club Alcazar S Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Tsk Roces
S.D. Narcea S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Caudal Deportivo S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Llano 2000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Tsk Roces S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Urraca C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Narcea S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Narcea
Club Alcazar S Astur C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2000 S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Tsk Roces
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar S Caudal Deportivo
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Juv. Estadio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Covadonga S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Llano 2000 S Tsk Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
Caudal Deportivo S Club Alcazar
Juv. Estadio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Los Campos S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa