Facebook Twitter
Juv. Estadio CColegio de La InmaculadaS.D. Llano 2.000C.D. Covadonga
C.D. ArenalC.D. Los CamposReal Sporting de Gijón SADU.D. Llanera C
A.VV.Covadonga RocesTsk RocesE.F. Oviedo VetustaC.D. Quirinal
Atletico de Lugones S.D.Real Oviedo SADAstur C.F.C.D. Romanon
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal 5 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2.000 2 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 10 - 1 U.D. Llanera C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. 2 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 8 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Romanon S Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2.000
Tsk Roces S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Juv. Estadio C
U.D. Llanera C S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Quirinal S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Romanon S 16:30 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Los Campos S 12:00 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S 14:00 C.D. Arenal
Tsk Roces S 10:00 S.D. Llano 2.000
Colegio de La Inmaculada S 10:00 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
U.D. Llanera C S 12:00 Juv. Estadio C
Real Oviedo SAD S 10:00 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Quirinal S 10:00 Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Juv. Estadio C S U.D. Llanera C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Real Oviedo SAD
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal S Tsk Roces
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Colegio de La Inmaculada
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S U.D. Llanera C
Juv. Estadio C S Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Quirinal
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces S C.D. Arenal
Colegio de La Inmaculada S S.D. Llano 2.000
U.D. Llanera C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Quirinal S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
Colegio de La Inmaculada S C.D. Arenal
U.D. Llanera C S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Quirinal S Juv. Estadio C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal S Colegio de La Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2.000 S U.D. Llanera C
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Quirinal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon S Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. S Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Arenal S U.D. Llanera C
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Juv. Estadio C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces S C.D. Romanon
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Astur C.F.
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Arenal
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Quirinal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Juv. Estadio C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Tsk Roces S C.D. Los Campos
Colegio de La Inmaculada S C.D. Romanon
U.D. Llanera C S Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Llano 2.000
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos S Tsk Roces
C.D. Romanon S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Astur C.F. S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Arenal S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Quirinal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Juv. Estadio C S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos S Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Romanon S U.D. Llanera C
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Colegio de La Inmaculada S C.D. Los Campos
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Arenal
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Tsk Roces S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio de La Inmaculada S C.D. Covadonga
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Arenal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000
Juv. Estadio C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Tsk Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Los Campos S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Tsk Roces S Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Covadonga S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Los Campos S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Arenal S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Juv. Estadio C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Tsk Roces
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Romanon
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Arenal
Juv. Estadio C S S.D. Llano 2.000
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera C S Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Romanon
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Arenal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Tsk Roces S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Astur C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Arenal S Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Llano 2.000 S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada S U.D. Llanera C
Tsk Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Romanon S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Arenal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
U.D. Llanera C S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Los Campos
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Romanon
Juv. Estadio C S Astur C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
U.D. Llanera C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo SAD S Colegio de La Inmaculada
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Los Campos
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Romanon
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S U.D. Llanera C
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Los Campos S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Romanon S Juv. Estadio C
Astur C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
U.D. Llanera C S Real Oviedo SAD
Colegio de La Inmaculada S C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
C.D. Covadonga S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Los Campos S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Romanon S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Quirinal S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Los Campos
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Romanon
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Astur C.F.
C.D. Arenal S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Quirinal S U.D. Llanera C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Quirinal
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Tsk Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Los Campos S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Romanon S S.D. Llano 2.000
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Quirinal
U.D. Llanera C S Atletico de Lugones S.D.
Colegio de La Inmaculada S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Tsk Roces S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Covadonga S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD
Atletico de Lugones S.D. S U.D. Llanera C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Colegio de La Inmaculada
Juv. Estadio C S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Romanon
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F.