Facebook Twitter
Avilés Stadium C.F.At. AvilesAsunción C.F. CReal Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de PraviaC.D. Los CamposCodemaC.D. Montevil
C.D. Romanon BU.D. Gijon IndustrialClub Marino de LuancoVeriña C.F. B
Club VictoriaC.D. RaícesS.D. Llano 2000 CC.D. Tineo
Union CearesS.D. Narcea
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2018
Union Ceares 1 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 3 At. Aviles
Club Victoria 5 - 0 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
Codema 4 - 1 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Asunción C.F. C 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 C 1 - 4 C.D. Tineo
Club Marino de Luanco 4 - 0 Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
S.D. Narcea D Union Ceares
At. Aviles D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces D Club Victoria
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Montevil D Codema
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Romanon B
Real Tapia C.F. D Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Tineo D S.D. Llano 2000 C
Veriña C.F. B D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2018
S.D. Narcea 2 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco
At. Aviles 0 - 1 Union Ceares
C.D. Raíces 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 0 - 2 Club Victoria
C.D. Montevil 0 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Codema
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Tineo 2 - 1 Asunción C.F. C
Veriña C.F. B 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Jornada:19 - 13/01/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D S.D. Narcea
Union Ceares D At. Aviles
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Raíces
Club Victoria D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Montevil
Codema D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Romanon B D Real Tapia C.F.
Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Tineo
S.D. Llano 2000 C D Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2018
S.D. Narcea 0 - 3 At. Aviles
Union Ceares 1 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Club Victoria 4 - 1 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Codema 2 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 4 C.D. Tineo
Asunción C.F. C 1 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Jornada:20 - 20/01/2019
At. Aviles D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces D Union Ceares
C.D. Los Campos D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Montevil D Club Victoria
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. D Codema
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Romanon B
Veriña C.F. B D Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 C D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2018
At. Aviles 3 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Raíces 1 - 1 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 0 Union Ceares
C.D. Montevil 4 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 Club Victoria
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 0 - 1 Codema
Veriña C.F. B 0 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
S.D. Llano 2000 C 5 - 1 Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:21 - 27/01/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D At. Aviles
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Raíces
Union Ceares D C.D. Los Campos
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Montevil
Club Victoria D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Real Tapia C.F.
Codema D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Romanon B D Veriña C.F. B
Asunción C.F. C D S.D. Llano 2000 C
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
At. Aviles 1 - 1 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Union Ceares 4 - 1 C.D. Montevil
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Victoria 5 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Codema 4 - 2 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:22 - 03/02/2019
C.D. Raíces D At. Aviles
C.D. Los Campos D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Montevil D Union Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Club Victoria
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Veriña C.F. B D Codema
S.D. Llano 2000 C D C.D. Romanon B
Asunción C.F. C D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
C.D. Raíces 0 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 1 At. Aviles
C.D. Montevil 3 - 3 S.D. Narcea
U.D. Gijon Industrial 3 - 1 Union Ceares
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Tineo 2 - 4 Club Victoria
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Llano 2000 C 1 - 5 Codema
Asunción C.F. C 3 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:23 - 10/02/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Raíces
At. Aviles D C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Montevil
Union Ceares D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Club Victoria D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Veriña C.F. B
Codema D S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Romanon B D Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Raíces 2 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
At. Aviles 4 - 0 C.D. Montevil
S.D. Narcea 2 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Union Ceares 0 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Club Victoria 2 - 0 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Codema 2 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:24 - 17/02/2019
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil D At. Aviles
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. D Union Ceares
C.D. Tineo D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Veriña C.F. B D Club Victoria
S.D. Llano 2000 C D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Asunción C.F. C D Codema
C.D. Romanon B D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Montevil 0 - 0 C.D. Raíces
U.D. Gijon Industrial 4 - 1 At. Aviles
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Tineo 1 - 1 Union Ceares
Veriña C.F. B 3 - 6 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 C 1 - 2 Club Victoria
Asunción C.F. C 0 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 6 Codema
Jornada:25 - 03/03/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Montevil
At. Aviles D U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D. Narcea D Real Tapia C.F.
Union Ceares D C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Veriña C.F. B
Club Victoria D S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Asunción C.F. C
Codema D C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 2 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Raíces 1 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial
At. Aviles 4 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Union Ceares 3 - 2 Veriña C.F. B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Club Victoria 5 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Codema
Jornada:26 - 10/03/2019
C.D. Montevil D C.D. Los Campos
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Raíces
Real Tapia C.F. D At. Aviles
C.D. Tineo D S.D. Narcea
Veriña C.F. B D Union Ceares
S.D. Llano 2000 C D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. C D Club Victoria
C.D. Romanon B D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Codema D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:10 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Montevil 1 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Tineo D 12:00 At. Aviles
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 2 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Llano 2000 C 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Asunción C.F. C 1 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 0 Club Victoria
Codema 3 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:27 - 17/03/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Montevil
C.D. Los Campos D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Raíces D Real Tapia C.F.
At. Aviles D C.D. Tineo
S.D. Narcea D Veriña C.F. B
Union Ceares D S.D. Llano 2000 C
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Asunción C.F. C
Club Victoria D C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Codema
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Montevil 1 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 C.D. Tineo
At. Aviles 5 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
S.D. Narcea 2 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 C
Union Ceares 7 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Club Victoria 0 - 3 Codema
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:28 - 24/03/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Montevil
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Raíces
Veriña C.F. B D At. Aviles
S.D. Llano 2000 C D S.D. Narcea
Asunción C.F. C D Union Ceares
C.D. Romanon B D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Codema D Club Victoria
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Tineo 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Veriña C.F. B 3 - 2 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Llano 2000 C 1 - 1 At. Aviles
Asunción C.F. C 3 - 1 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 7 Union Ceares
Codema 4 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia J 15:00 Club Victoria
Jornada:29 - 31/03/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Montevil D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces D Veriña C.F. B
At. Aviles D S.D. Llano 2000 C
S.D. Narcea D Asunción C.F. C
Union Ceares D C.D. Romanon B
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Codema
Club Victoria D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial 4 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Montevil 2 - 2 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Raíces D 16:45 S.D. Llano 2000 C
At. Aviles D 12:00 Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Narcea S 15:45 C.D. Romanon B
Union Ceares D 12:00 Codema
Avilés Stadium C.F. D 18:45 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 Club Victoria
Jornada:30 - 07/04/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Montevil
Veriña C.F. B D C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2000 C D C.D. Raíces
Asunción C.F. C D At. Aviles
C.D. Romanon B D S.D. Narcea
Codema D Union Ceares
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Victoria D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Real Tapia C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Tineo D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Veriña C.F. B D C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2000 C D C.D. Los Campos
Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Romanon B D At. Aviles
Codema D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Union Ceares
Club Victoria D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:31 - 21/04/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Montevil D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos D S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Raíces D Asunción C.F. C
At. Aviles D C.D. Romanon B
S.D. Narcea D Codema
Union Ceares D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Club Victoria
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Montevil D S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Los Campos D Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Romanon B
At. Aviles D Codema
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Union Ceares D Club Victoria
Club Marino de Luanco D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:32 - 28/04/2019
C.D. Tineo D Real Tapia C.F.
Veriña C.F. B D U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D. Llano 2000 C D C.D. Montevil
Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Romanon B D C.D. Raíces
Codema D At. Aviles
C.D. Villa de Pravia D S.D. Narcea
Club Victoria D Union Ceares
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Tineo
Veriña C.F. B D Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 C D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Montevil
C.D. Romanon B D C.D. Los Campos
Codema D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia D At. Aviles
Club Victoria D S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Union Ceares
Jornada:33 - 05/05/2019
C.D. Tineo D Club Marino de Luanco
Real Tapia C.F. D Veriña C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Montevil D Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Raíces D Codema
At. Aviles D C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea D Club Victoria
Union Ceares D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
C.D. Tineo D Veriña C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000 C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Montevil D C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Los Campos D Codema
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Villa de Pravia
At. Aviles D Club Victoria
S.D. Narcea D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Union Ceares D Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:34 - 12/05/2019
Veriña C.F. B D C.D. Tineo
S.D. Llano 2000 C D Real Tapia C.F.
Asunción C.F. C D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Romanon B D C.D. Montevil
Codema D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Raíces
Club Victoria D At. Aviles
Avilés Stadium C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Club Marino de Luanco D Union Ceares