Facebook Twitter
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO CCODEMA C.F.C.D. RAICES BU.D. CASTROS
CLUB VICTORIAC.D. LA BRAÑAU.D. GIJON IND.C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. ARENAL BVERIÑA C.F. BREAL TAPIABARCIA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO BNAVARRO C.F. BS.D. LLANO 2000 CS.D. NARCEA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHAC.D. SALAS
Jornada:1 - 28/08/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
NAVARRO C.F. B 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
BARCIA C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 1 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. CASTROS 7 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. SALAS 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 08/01/2017
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 1 BARCIA C.F.
REAL TAPIA 0 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:2 - 03/09/2016
C.D. RAICES B 3 - 1 C.D. SALAS
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
REAL TAPIA 2 - 4 BARCIA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:19 - 15/01/2017
C.D. SALAS 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 3 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
BARCIA C.F. 5 - 1 REAL TAPIA
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:3 - 10/09/2016
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 5 CLUB VICTORIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 REAL TAPIA
BARCIA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. SALAS 2 - 3 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:20 - 21/01/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 5 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 1 BARCIA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 1 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:4 - 18/09/2016
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 4 C.D. SALAS
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
REAL TAPIA 1 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 2 BARCIA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
U.D. CASTROS 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:21 - 28/01/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 4 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. NARCEA 4 - 2 REAL TAPIA
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
BARCIA C.F. 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:5 - 25/09/2016
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 3 - 1 REAL TAPIA
S.D. NARCEA 4 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
NAVARRO C.F. B 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
BARCIA C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 4 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. SALAS 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:22 - 05/02/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
REAL TAPIA 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 2 BARCIA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:6 - 02/10/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0 C.D. SALAS
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
REAL TAPIA 1 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 NAVARRO C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 3 BARCIA C.F.
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
Jornada:23 - 12/02/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 1 REAL TAPIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
NAVARRO C.F. B 2 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
BARCIA C.F. 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:7 - 08/10/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
CLUB VICTORIA 6 - 0 REAL TAPIA
C.D. RAICES B 4 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 4 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
NAVARRO C.F. B 3 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
BARCIA C.F. 4 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. SALAS 0 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
Jornada:24 - 18/02/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
REAL TAPIA 4 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 2 C.D. RAICES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 3 BARCIA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:8 - 15/10/2016
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 2 C.D. SALAS
REAL TAPIA 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 3 C.D. RAICES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
U.D. CASTROS 4 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 BARCIA C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 04/03/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 3 REAL TAPIA
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. B 4 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
BARCIA C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
Jornada:9 - 22/10/2016
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 0 REAL TAPIA
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CLUB VICTORIA 6 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
BARCIA C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. SALAS 0 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 11/03/2017
REAL TAPIA 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
U.D. CASTROS 3 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 0 - 0 BARCIA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:10 - 30/10/2016
REAL TAPIA 0 - 5 C.D. SALAS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 4 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 3 BARCIA C.F.
Jornada:27 - 18/03/2017
C.D. SALAS 0 - 3 REAL TAPIA
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 5 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
NAVARRO C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
BARCIA C.F. 1 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 05/11/2016
REAL TAPIA 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. RAICES B 6 - 4 U.D. CASTROS
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. SALAS 1 - 5 BARCIA C.F.
Jornada:28 - 26/03/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 REAL TAPIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. CASTROS 3 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 4 NAVARRO C.F. B
BARCIA C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:12 - 12/11/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 C.D. SALAS
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 2 REAL TAPIA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
BARCIA C.F. 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 01/04/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
REAL TAPIA 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 BARCIA C.F.
Jornada:13 - 19/11/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
REAL TAPIA 2 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 3 U.D. CASTROS
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 3 BARCIA C.F.
C.D. SALAS 0 - 3 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 09/04/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 0 REAL TAPIA
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 6 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 8 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
BARCIA C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
NAVARRO C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 4 C.D. SALAS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL TAPIA
U.D. CASTROS 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 4 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
BARCIA C.F. 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:31 - 16/04/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 0 BARCIA C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 03/12/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
REAL TAPIA 1 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 3 BARCIA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. SALAS 1 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:32 - 29/04/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S 18:30 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. S 10:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. CASTROS S 16:30 REAL TAPIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA S 17:30 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S 15:30 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. B S 15:00 CLUB VICTORIA
BARCIA C.F. S 18:30 C.D. RAICES B
NAVARRO C.F. B D 18:15 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. NARCEA S 17:30 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:16 - 11/12/2016
C.D. SALAS 2 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 0 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
BARCIA C.F. 4 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
NAVARRO C.F. B 4 - 2 C.D. RAICES B
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:33 - 07/05/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.D. SALAS
S.D. LLANO 2000 C D CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B D U.D. CASTROS
REAL TAPIA D C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL B D C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
U.D. GIJON IND. D VERIÑA C.F. B
CLUB VICTORIA D BARCIA C.F.
C.D. RAICES B D NAVARRO C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C D S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:17 - 17/12/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
REAL TAPIA 2 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 BARCIA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. RAICES B 3 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 6 - 1 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:34 - 14/05/2017
CODEMA C.F. D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. CASTROS D S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA D REAL TAPIA
VERIÑA C.F. B D C.D. ARENAL B
BARCIA C.F. D U.D. GIJON IND.
NAVARRO C.F. B D CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. NARCEA D C.D. RAICES B
C.D. SALAS D CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C