Facebook Twitter
LANGREO EULALIACAUDAL DEPORTIVO BC.D. LLANES BC.D. LOS ARCOS
FIGAREDO C.D.CLUB ALCAZAR BC.D. VALLOBIN BCONDAL CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.F.ATLETICO LUGONESRIBADESELLA C.F.JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO BC.D. LEALTADPEÑA BERYMAE.F. NAVA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:1 - 27/08/2016
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
E.F. NAVA 1 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LEALTAD 4 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 4 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:18 - 07/01/2017
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 2 E.F. NAVA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:2 - 04/09/2016
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 1 E.F. NAVA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS
Jornada:19 - 14/01/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA 7 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
E.F. NAVA 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:3 - 10/09/2016
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
E.F. NAVA 6 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
Jornada:20 - 21/01/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 4 - 0 E.F. NAVA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:4 - 17/09/2016
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 0 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 7 - 1 E.F. NAVA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 6 ATLETICO LUGONES
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LOS ARCOS 4 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:21 - 28/01/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN B
LANGREO EULALIA 9 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
E.F. NAVA 1 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
Jornada:5 - 24/09/2016
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.F. NAVA 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LEALTAD 5 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:22 - 04/02/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN B 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 0 E.F. NAVA
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:6 - 02/10/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN B 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 2 E.F. NAVA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:23 - 11/02/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN B
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. NAVA 2 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:7 - 08/10/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. NAVA 3 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:24 - 18/02/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 9 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 4 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 E.F. NAVA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:8 - 15/10/2016
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 5 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 0 E.F. NAVA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:25 - 05/03/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. NAVA 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:9 - 22/10/2016
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 4 - 6 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.F. NAVA 1 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:26 - 11/03/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 2 - 1 E.F. NAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR B S 16:30 C.D. LEALTAD
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:10 - 29/10/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 9 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:27 - 19/03/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 4 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. NAVA 0 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:11 - 05/11/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 3 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.F. NAVA 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:28 - 25/03/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 E.F. NAVA
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:12 - 13/11/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 5 RIBADESELLA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 8 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 3 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 2 E.F. NAVA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
Jornada:29 - 02/04/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
E.F. NAVA 0 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:13 - 19/11/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. LLANES B 6 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
E.F. NAVA 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
Jornada:30 - 08/04/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 0 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 2 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 6 - 1 E.F. NAVA
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2016
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 5 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LEALTAD 4 - 0 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:31 - 22/04/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
E.F. NAVA 0 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
Jornada:15 - 03/12/2016
PEÑA BERYMA 5 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 0 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:32 - 30/04/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 5 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 11 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 11 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. NAVA 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:16 - 11/12/2016
C.D. GRUJOAN B 6 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LEALTAD 7 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
E.F. NAVA 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:33 - 07/05/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
FIGAREDO C.D. 4 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 0 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:17 - 18/12/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 5 C.D. LOS ARCOS
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 0 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:34 - 13/05/2017
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. LEALTAD 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
E.F. NAVA 3 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA