Facebook Twitter
CODEMA C.F.VERIÑA C.F.MARINO DE LUANCOCAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVACOL. INMACULADAC.D. ARENAL CU.D. LLANERA
C.D. LEALTADCLUB ALCAZAR BTSK ROCES BASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO BLENTREGU C.F.LANGREO EULALIA
REAL SPORTING BBERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2017
CODEMA C.F. 7 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 4 TSK ROCES B
U.D. LLANERA 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
COL. INMACULADA 12 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 7 REAL SPORTING B
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
MARINO DE LUANCO S CODEMA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA S LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LEALTAD S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
TSK ROCES B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S U.D. LLANERA
LENTREGU C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
REAL SPORTING B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
VERIÑA C.F. S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LEALTAD 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
TSK ROCES B 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 6 U.D. LLANERA
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 0 COL. INMACULADA
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S MARINO DE LUANCO
CODEMA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
LANGREO EULALIA S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. LEALTAD
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S TSK ROCES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.D. LLANERA S LENTREGU C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S REAL SPORTING B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO 0 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 4 TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
COL. INMACULADA 1 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA S MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. ARENAL C S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD S LANGREO EULALIA
TSK ROCES B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
REAL SPORTING B S U.D. LLANERA
VERIÑA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. LEALTAD 0 - 8 CODEMA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 2 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 12 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
REAL SPORTING B 11 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
MARINO DE LUANCO S C.D. ARENAL C
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD
LANGREO EULALIA S TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S REAL SPORTING B
U.D. LLANERA S VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA 11 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 TSK ROCES B
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 0 COL. INMACULADA
Jornada:22 - 03/03/2018
C.D. ARENAL C S A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. LEALTAD S MARINO DE LUANCO
TSK ROCES B S CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S LANGREO EULALIA
LENTREGU C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
REAL SPORTING B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S U.D. LLANERA
COL. INMACULADA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA
TSK ROCES B 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 12 LANGREO EULALIA
REAL SPORTING B 8 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
COL. INMACULADA 5 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:23 - 10/03/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S C.D. ARENAL C
A.C.D. ALCAVA S C.D. LEALTAD
MARINO DE LUANCO S TSK ROCES B
CODEMA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
LANGREO EULALIA S LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S REAL SPORTING B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S VERIÑA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
U.D. LLANERA S COL. INMACULADA
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 9 C.D. LEALTAD
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
MARINO DE LUANCO 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CODEMA C.F. 11 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:24 - 17/03/2018
C.D. LEALTAD S C.D. ARENAL C
TSK ROCES B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S MARINO DE LUANCO
LENTREGU C.F. S CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B S LANGREO EULALIA
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
U.D. LLANERA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
TSK ROCES B 7 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 9 MARINO DE LUANCO
REAL SPORTING B 10 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
COL. INMACULADA 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA 4 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:25 - 24/03/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. ARENAL C S TSK ROCES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
MARINO DE LUANCO S LENTREGU C.F.
CODEMA C.F. S REAL SPORTING B
LANGREO EULALIA S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S COL. INMACULADA
CLUB ALCAZAR B S U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 12 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 3 U.D. LLANERA
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:26 - 14/04/2018
TSK ROCES B S C.D. LEALTAD
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S C.D. ARENAL C
LENTREGU C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
REAL SPORTING B S MARINO DE LUANCO
VERIÑA C.F. S CODEMA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S LANGREO EULALIA
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. LLANERA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
TSK ROCES B 0 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 7 C.D. ARENAL C
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 21/04/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S TSK ROCES B
C.D. LEALTAD S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ARENAL C S LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA S REAL SPORTING B
MARINO DE LUANCO S VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LANGREO EULALIA S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S U.D. LLANERA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
TSK ROCES B S 13:15 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LEALTAD S 13:15 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C S 13:00 REAL SPORTING B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S 10:00 VERIÑA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO S 13:00 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CODEMA C.F. D 15:45 COL. INMACULADA
LANGREO EULALIA S 19:30 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S 12:15 CLUB ALCAZAR B
BERRÓN C.F. S 11:45 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 28/04/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S TSK ROCES B
LENTREGU C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. ARENAL C
VERIÑA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S MARINO DE LUANCO
COL. INMACULADA S CODEMA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA S LANGREO EULALIA
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S BERRÓN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. S TSK ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. LEALTAD
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S A.C.D. ALCAVA
COL. INMACULADA S MARINO DE LUANCO
U.D. LLANERA S CODEMA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LANGREO EULALIA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:29 - 05/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES B S LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ARENAL C S VERIÑA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
MARINO DE LUANCO S COL. INMACULADA
CODEMA C.F. S U.D. LLANERA
LANGREO EULALIA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S LENTREGU C.F.
TSK ROCES B S REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LEALTAD S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVA S COL. INMACULADA
MARINO DE LUANCO S U.D. LLANERA
CODEMA C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:30 - 12/05/2018
LENTREGU C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL SPORTING B S TSK ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. LEALTAD
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA S A.C.D. ALCAVA
U.D. LLANERA S MARINO DE LUANCO
CLUB ALCAZAR B S CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
LENTREGU C.F. S BERRÓN C.F.
REAL SPORTING B S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
VERIÑA C.F. S TSK ROCES B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S C.D. LEALTAD
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. ARENAL C
U.D. LLANERA S A.C.D. ALCAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR B S MARINO DE LUANCO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:31 - 19/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S LENTREGU C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S REAL SPORTING B
TSK ROCES B S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ARENAL C S COL. INMACULADA
A.C.D. ALCAVA S U.D. LLANERA
MARINO DE LUANCO S CLUB ALCAZAR B
CODEMA C.F. S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
LENTREGU C.F. S REAL SPORTING B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S VERIÑA C.F.
TSK ROCES B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. LEALTAD S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. ARENAL C S U.D. LLANERA
A.C.D. ALCAVA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
MARINO DE LUANCO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
BERRÓN C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:32 - 26/05/2018
REAL SPORTING B S LENTREGU C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S TSK ROCES B
COL. INMACULADA S C.D. LEALTAD
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. ARENAL C
CLUB ALCAZAR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CODEMA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S REAL SPORTING B
VERIÑA C.F. S LENTREGU C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
COL. INMACULADA S TSK ROCES B
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. LEALTAD
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S MARINO DE LUANCO
LANGREO EULALIA S CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:33 - 02/06/2018
REAL SPORTING B S BERRÓN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. S VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
TSK ROCES B S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. LEALTAD S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. ARENAL C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
REAL SPORTING B S VERIÑA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S COL. INMACULADA
TSK ROCES B S U.D. LLANERA
C.D. LEALTAD S CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. ARENAL C S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
MARINO DE LUANCO S LANGREO EULALIA
CODEMA C.F. S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:34 - 09/06/2018
VERIÑA C.F. S REAL SPORTING B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S LENTREGU C.F.
COL. INMACULADA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.D. LLANERA S TSK ROCES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. LEALTAD
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
LANGREO EULALIA S MARINO DE LUANCO
BERRÓN C.F. S CODEMA C.F.