Facebook Twitter
S.D. LLANO 2000 BREAL SPORTING BCLUB VICTORIACLUB ALCAZAR B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. BURRACA C.F.RIBADESELLA C.F.TSK ROCES B
C.D. MONTEVILC.D. ARENAL BCODEMA C.F.VERIÑA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVAREAL AVILES BC.D. ROMANONC.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LLANESLANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
REAL AVILES B 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 2 C.D. LLANES
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:18 - 29/01/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL AVILES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 6 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:2 - 25/09/2016
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 3 REAL AVILES B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LLANES 0 - 2 URRACA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
REAL AVILES B 4 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA
TSK ROCES B 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
URRACA C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. LLANES
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:3 - 02/10/2016
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
REAL AVILES B 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
TSK ROCES B 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES
URRACA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL AVILES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LLANES 1 - 2 TSK ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 URRACA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 3 REAL AVILES B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 TSK ROCES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
REAL AVILES B 1 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ARENAL B 6 - 1 C.D. LLANES
TSK ROCES B 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
URRACA C.F. 1 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 7 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
REAL AVILES B 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. LLANES
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
TSK ROCES B 6 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 0 REAL AVILES B
C.D. LLANES 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 5 TSK ROCES B
URRACA C.F. 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
A.C.D. ALCAVA 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LLANES 2 - 4 REAL AVILES B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 2 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
REAL AVILES B 0 - 2 C.D. LLANES
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
TSK ROCES B 3 - 2 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:7 - 30/10/2016
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 C.D. LLANES
REAL AVILES B 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 2 URRACA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 3 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:24 - 19/03/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 7 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LLANES 4 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 REAL AVILES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
URRACA C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
TSK ROCES B 3 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:8 - 06/11/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 3 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LLANES 1 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 0 REAL AVILES B
URRACA C.F. 2 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 2 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 8 C.D. ROMANON
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 2 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
REAL AVILES B 1 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 3 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:9 - 13/11/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
REAL AVILES B 0 - 5 URRACA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:26 - 01/04/2017
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
A.C.D. ALCAVA 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LLANES 4 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
URRACA C.F. 4 - 2 REAL AVILES B
TSK ROCES B 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
A.C.D. ALCAVA 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
URRACA C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
TSK ROCES B 5 - 0 REAL AVILES B
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:27 - 22/04/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. LLANES
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 2 URRACA C.F.
REAL AVILES B 0 - 2 TSK ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. LLANES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 4 TSK ROCES B
REAL AVILES B 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:28 - 29/04/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LLANES 6 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES B 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 1 REAL AVILES B
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
URRACA C.F. 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
TSK ROCES B 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL AVILES B
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 5 C.D. LLANES
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 6 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 1 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
REAL AVILES B 0 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 2 URRACA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 3 TSK ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 REAL AVILES B
Jornada:30 - 14/05/2017
C.D. ROMANON 8 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. LLANES 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
URRACA C.F. 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
TSK ROCES B 6 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ARENAL B 5 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
REAL AVILES B 1 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LLANES 0 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
URRACA C.F. 6 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL AVILES B 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:31 - 20/05/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
A.C.D. ALCAVA 5 - 1 C.D. LLANES
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 3 URRACA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 2 TSK ROCES B
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 1 REAL AVILES B
Jornada:15 - 08/01/2017
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
A.C.D. ALCAVA 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 5 URRACA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 6 TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 4 REAL AVILES B
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:32 - 27/05/2017
C.D. LLANES S 17:00 C.D. ROMANON
REAL SPORTING B S 17:00 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
URRACA C.F. S 19:00 C.D. MONTEVIL
TSK ROCES B 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S 16:30 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. S 17:00 CLUB VICTORIA
REAL AVILES B D 10:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:16 - 15/01/2017
LANGREO EULALIA 5 - 2 C.D. LLANES
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
URRACA C.F. 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 1 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
REAL AVILES B 2 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:33 - 03/06/2017
C.D. LLANES S LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON S REAL SPORTING B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
CODEMA C.F. S URRACA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL S TSK ROCES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S VERIÑA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA S REAL AVILES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. LLANES 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 1 - 3 URRACA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 REAL AVILES B
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:34 - 10/06/2017
REAL SPORTING B S C.D. LLANES
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. ROMANON
URRACA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
TSK ROCES B S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. S RIBADESELLA C.F.
REAL AVILES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CLUB VICTORIA
LANGREO EULALIA S S.D. LLANO 2000 B