Facebook Twitter
JUVENTUD ESTADIO BREAL OVIEDO BS.D. COLLOTOC.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIAS.D. NARCEAASTUR C.F. BC.D. ARENAL B
REAL AVILES BC.D. QUIRINAL BU.D. SAN CLAUDIOC.D. GRUJOAN B
ATLETICO LUGONESC.D. COVADONGA BC.D. LOS CAMPOSNAVARRO C.F.
C.D. TINEOLA CORREDORIA
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
NAVARRO C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 4 REAL AVILES B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 2 C.D. TINEO
LA CORREDORIA 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
S.D. COLLOTO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S NAVARRO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. COVADONGA B
REAL AVILES B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. QUIRINAL B
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. TINEO S C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL OVIEDO B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
REAL AVILES B 1 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 8 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. TINEO 3 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
LA CORREDORIA S S.D. COLLOTO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
NAVARRO C.F. S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA B S REAL AVILES B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. QUIRINAL B S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. TINEO
C.D. MOSCONIA S REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
S.D. COLLOTO S 13:00 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S 17:00 ASTUR C.F. B
NAVARRO C.F. S 18:30 REAL AVILES B
C.D. COVADONGA B S 10:00 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. GRUJOAN B S 11:15 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. QUIRINAL B S 16:00 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. ARENAL B S 12:00 C.D. TINEO
S.D. NARCEA S 17:15 REAL OVIEDO B
LA CORREDORIA S 16:00 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S S.D. COLLOTO
ASTUR C.F. B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
REAL AVILES B S NAVARRO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. COVADONGA B
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. TINEO S C.D. ARENAL B
REAL OVIEDO B S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. MOSCONIA S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S LA CORREDORIA
ASTUR C.F. B S S.D. COLLOTO
REAL AVILES B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S NAVARRO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. TINEO S C.D. QUIRINAL B
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MOSCONIA S S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. COLLOTO S ASTUR C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S REAL AVILES B
NAVARRO C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. COVADONGA B S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. TINEO
C.D. ARENAL B S REAL OVIEDO B
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO S REAL AVILES B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
NAVARRO C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. TINEO
C.D. QUIRINAL B S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. MOSCONIA
LA CORREDORIA S S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:22 - 03/03/2018
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL AVILES B S S.D. COLLOTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
ATLETICO LUGONES S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. TINEO S C.D. GRUJOAN B
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. NARCEA S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
ASTUR C.F. B S LA CORREDORIA
REAL AVILES B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S S.D. COLLOTO
ATLETICO LUGONES S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. TINEO S C.D. COVADONGA B
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. QUIRINAL B
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:23 - 10/03/2018
LA CORREDORIA S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S REAL AVILES B
S.D. COLLOTO S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S ATLETICO LUGONES
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. TINEO
C.D. GRUJOAN B S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ARENAL B S S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
ASTUR C.F. B S REAL AVILES B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
S.D. COLLOTO S ATLETICO LUGONES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. TINEO
C.D. COVADONGA B S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. QUIRINAL B S S.D. NARCEA
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:24 - 17/03/2018
REAL AVILES B S ASTUR C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
ATLETICO LUGONES S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. TINEO S NAVARRO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. ARENAL B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
REAL AVILES B S LA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S ASTUR C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. TINEO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
REAL OVIEDO B S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. COVADONGA B
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:25 - 24/03/2018
LA CORREDORIA S REAL AVILES B
ASTUR C.F. B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. TINEO
NAVARRO C.F. S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
REAL AVILES B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
ASTUR C.F. B S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. TINEO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S REAL OVIEDO B
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COVADONGA B S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. ARENAL B
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:26 - 14/04/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S REAL AVILES B
ATLETICO LUGONES S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. TINEO S S.D. COLLOTO
REAL OVIEDO B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. MOSCONIA S NAVARRO C.F.
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S LA CORREDORIA
ATLETICO LUGONES S REAL AVILES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. TINEO S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL OVIEDO B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. MOSCONIA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
S.D. NARCEA S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:27 - 21/04/2018
LA CORREDORIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL AVILES B S ATLETICO LUGONES
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. TINEO
S.D. COLLOTO S REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. MOSCONIA
NAVARRO C.F. S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL AVILES B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. TINEO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S REAL OVIEDO B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. MOSCONIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S S.D. NARCEA
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:28 - 28/04/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S REAL AVILES B
C.D. TINEO S ASTUR C.F. B
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. MOSCONIA S S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. NARCEA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. ARENAL B S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES S LA CORREDORIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. TINEO S REAL AVILES B
REAL OVIEDO B S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. NARCEA S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. ARENAL B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:29 - 05/05/2018
LA CORREDORIA S ATLETICO LUGONES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
REAL AVILES B S C.D. TINEO
ASTUR C.F. B S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. MOSCONIA
S.D. COLLOTO S S.D. NARCEA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. ARENAL B
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. TINEO
REAL AVILES B S REAL OVIEDO B
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S S.D. NARCEA
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. ARENAL B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN B
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:30 - 12/05/2018
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. TINEO S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL OVIEDO B S REAL AVILES B
C.D. MOSCONIA S ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. ARENAL B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. QUIRINAL B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S LA CORREDORIA
C.D. TINEO S ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL OVIEDO B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. MOSCONIA S REAL AVILES B
S.D. NARCEA S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. QUIRINAL B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. GRUJOAN B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. COVADONGA B S NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:31 - 19/05/2018
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. TINEO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S REAL OVIEDO B
REAL AVILES B S C.D. MOSCONIA
ASTUR C.F. B S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. QUIRINAL B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
NAVARRO C.F. S C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. TINEO
ATLETICO LUGONES S REAL OVIEDO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL AVILES B S S.D. NARCEA
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. QUIRINAL B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. GRUJOAN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S C.D. COVADONGA B
LA CORREDORIA S NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:32 - 26/05/2018
C.D. TINEO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
REAL OVIEDO B S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. MOSCONIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
S.D. NARCEA S REAL AVILES B
C.D. ARENAL B S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. COVADONGA B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
NAVARRO C.F. S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. TINEO
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. MOSCONIA S ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. ARENAL B S REAL AVILES B
C.D. QUIRINAL B S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. COVADONGA B S S.D. COLLOTO
NAVARRO C.F. S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:33 - 02/06/2018
C.D. TINEO S LA CORREDORIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S REAL OVIEDO B
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. MOSCONIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S S.D. NARCEA
REAL AVILES B S C.D. ARENAL B
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. COVADONGA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
C.D. TINEO S REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. MOSCONIA
ATLETICO LUGONES S S.D. NARCEA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. ARENAL B
REAL AVILES B S C.D. QUIRINAL B
ASTUR C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S C.D. COVADONGA B
S.D. COLLOTO S NAVARRO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S LA CORREDORIA
Jornada:34 - 09/06/2018
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. TINEO
C.D. MOSCONIA S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
S.D. NARCEA S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. ARENAL B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. QUIRINAL B S REAL AVILES B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
NAVARRO C.F. S S.D. COLLOTO
LA CORREDORIA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B