Facebook Twitter
REAL AVILESREAL OVIEDO BC.D. COVADONGA CCENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. MOSCONIABERRÓN C.F.URRACA C.F.S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. VALLOBINRIBADESELLA C.F.E.F. HERMANOS LLANAASTUR C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO BC.D. ROMANONC.D. ARENAL BU.D. LLANERA
C.D. LEALTADC.D. LLANES
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
REAL AVILES 2 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 URRACA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 3 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LLANES 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 6 REAL AVILES
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
URRACA C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 2 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 0 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MOSCONIA 0 - 5 REAL AVILES
URRACA C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 0 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LEALTAD 7 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.D. LLANES 1 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
REAL AVILES 5 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
C.D. COVADONGA C 0 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 URRACA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. LLANES 0 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA 6 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
URRACA C.F. 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 2 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 0 C.D. LLANES
URRACA C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 5 REAL AVILES
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LLANES 2 - 6 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
REAL AVILES 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. LLANERA 5 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 6 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. LLANES 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
URRACA C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 6 REAL AVILES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 5 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 0 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 0 - 2 REAL AVILES
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. LEALTAD 0 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 0 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.D. LLANES 4 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 7 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
REAL AVILES 6 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
U.D. LLANERA 3 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
URRACA C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. MOSCONIA 6 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. COVADONGA C 0 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. LLANERA 4 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. LLANES 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 5 REAL AVILES
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 4 U.D. LLANERA
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
CENTRO ASTURIANO 1 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 4 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 2 C.D. LLANES
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 4 - 5 URRACA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 3 REAL AVILES
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.D. LLANES 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
URRACA C.F. 2 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
REAL AVILES 4 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO
ASTUR C.F. B 5 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
URRACA C.F. 4 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD
REAL AVILES 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
U.D. LLANERA 3 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LLANES 1 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:26 - 26/03/2017
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. LEALTAD 5 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 3 REAL AVILES
CENTRO ASTURIANO 5 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 2 C.D. LLANES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ARENAL B 6 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO 1 - 3 REAL AVILES
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
C.D. LLANES 2 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
REAL AVILES 4 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO
U.D. LLANERA 4 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASTUR C.F. B 8 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 4 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
URRACA C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. COVADONGA C 4 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
REAL AVILES 7 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 0 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 3 URRACA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
BERRÓN C.F. 0 - 5 REAL AVILES
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 URRACA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 5 REAL AVILES
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
C.D. LLANES 2 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 4 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD
URRACA C.F. 1 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
REAL AVILES 7 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.D. LLANERA 6 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. LLANES 1 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. LEALTAD 7 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
CENTRO ASTURIANO 1 - 1 URRACA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 6 REAL AVILES
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 3 C.D. LLANES
C.D. LEALTAD 6 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 0 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
C.D. LLANES 5 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 0 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
URRACA C.F. 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. COVADONGA C 3 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
REAL AVILES 5 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 4 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
URRACA C.F. 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MOSCONIA 7 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA C 3 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
REAL AVILES 3 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. LLANES 2 - 2 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 7 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 3 URRACA C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 1 REAL AVILES
U.D. LLANERA 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
C.D. LLANES 6 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 3 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 3 URRACA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
U.D. LLANERA 1 - 6 REAL AVILES
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
C.D. LEALTAD S 11:15 C.D. LLANES
C.D. ARENAL B S 12:00 REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S 11:30 CENTRO ASTURIANO
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S 12:00 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
URRACA C.F. S 12:00 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA S 12:30 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA C S 16:00 C.D. ROMANON
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 U.D. LLANERA
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2 - 0 BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 1 U.D. LLANERA
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
REAL OVIEDO B S C.D. LEALTAD
CENTRO ASTURIANO S C.D. ARENAL B
BERRÓN C.F. S JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN
ASTUR C.F. B S URRACA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON S C.D. MOSCONIA
U.D. LLANERA S C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. LLANES S REAL AVILES