Facebook Twitter
C.D. ABOÑOC.D. MIDASASUNCIÓN C.F.CODEMA C.F.
AGUILAR BALOMPIEC.D. LEALTAD BRAYO GIJONESF.C. LA CALZADA
DPTA PILOÑESACLUB EUROPAUNION ASTURCANICAS A.C.
C.D. SAN JORGEU.D. SARIEGOQUINTUELES C.F.
Jornada:1 - 02/10/2016
C.D. ABOÑO 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 4 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 0 RAYO GIJONES
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
F.C. LA CALZADA 3 - 3 UNION ASTUR
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 QUINTUELES C.F.
DESCANSA D C.D. MIDAS
Jornada:16 - 29/01/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. ABOÑO
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 0 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 4 CANICAS A.C.
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
UNION ASTUR 3 - 1 F.C. LA CALZADA
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
QUINTUELES C.F. 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MIDAS D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 09/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D DESCANSA
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 2 - 6 C.D. ABOÑO
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
UNION ASTUR 1 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 1 F.C. LA CALZADA
QUINTUELES C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. MIDAS 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:17 - 05/02/2017
DESCANSA D ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ABOÑO 5 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 0 RAYO GIJONES
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB EUROPA 0 - 0 UNION ASTUR
F.C. LA CALZADA 2 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. MIDAS
Jornada:3 - 16/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
C.D. ABOÑO 2 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 3 UNION ASTUR
CLUB EUROPA 3 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
F.C. LA CALZADA 1 - 3 QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
DESCANSA D CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 12/02/2017
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 0 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 2 C.D. ABOÑO
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
UNION ASTUR 2 - 3 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. SAN JORGE 3 - 3 CLUB EUROPA
QUINTUELES C.F. 2 - 2 F.C. LA CALZADA
C.D. MIDAS 0 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
CODEMA C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 23/10/2016
AGUILAR BALOMPIE D DESCANSA
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 C.D. ABOÑO
UNION ASTUR 1 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
QUINTUELES C.F. 3 - 3 CLUB EUROPA
C.D. MIDAS 1 - 4 F.C. LA CALZADA
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:19 - 19/02/2017
DESCANSA D AGUILAR BALOMPIE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 7 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. ABOÑO 1 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
U.D. SARIEGO 1 - 1 UNION ASTUR
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA 2 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:5 - 30/10/2016
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 1 - 6 RAYO GIJONES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. ABOÑO 0 - 3 UNION ASTUR
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
CLUB EUROPA 3 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
F.C. LA CALZADA 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
DESCANSA D C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:20 - 26/02/2017
RAYO GIJONES 2 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
UNION ASTUR 2 - 1 C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 0 U.D. SARIEGO
QUINTUELES C.F. 3 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. MIDAS 3 - 7 CLUB EUROPA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 2 F.C. LA CALZADA
C.D. LEALTAD B D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 06/11/2016
RAYO GIJONES D DESCANSA
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
UNION ASTUR 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. SAN JORGE 4 - 2 C.D. ABOÑO
QUINTUELES C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. MIDAS 2 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 2 F.C. LA CALZADA
Jornada:21 - 05/03/2017
DESCANSA D RAYO GIJONES
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 0 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 3 UNION ASTUR
C.D. ABOÑO 2 - 5 C.D. SAN JORGE
U.D. SARIEGO 0 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 2 C.D. MIDAS
CLUB EUROPA 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 2 - 4 UNION ASTUR
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. ABOÑO 1 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
CLUB EUROPA 0 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
DESCANSA D F.C. LA CALZADA
Jornada:22 - 12/03/2017
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
UNION ASTUR 8 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
QUINTUELES C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. MIDAS 1 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
F.C. LA CALZADA D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 20/11/2016
DPTA PILOÑESA D DESCANSA
UNION ASTUR 1 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. SAN JORGE 5 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
QUINTUELES C.F. 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MIDAS 0 - 3 C.D. ABOÑO
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 4 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
F.C. LA CALZADA 2 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:23 - 19/03/2017
DESCANSA D DPTA PILOÑESA
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 4 UNION ASTUR
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 1 - 4 C.D. SAN JORGE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. ABOÑO 4 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 0 F.C. LA CALZADA
Jornada:9 - 27/11/2016
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 1 UNION ASTUR
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 4 C.D. SAN JORGE
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 0 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. MIDAS
C.D. ABOÑO 1 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 0 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 2 F.C. LA CALZADA
DESCANSA D CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:24 - 26/03/2017
UNION ASTUR 3 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
QUINTUELES C.F. 0 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
C.D. MIDAS 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 0 U.D. SARIEGO
F.C. LA CALZADA 4 - 3 CANICAS A.C.
CLUB EUROPA D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 04/12/2016
UNION ASTUR D DESCANSA
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
QUINTUELES C.F. 6 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. MIDAS 2 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 0 C.D. ABOÑO
F.C. LA CALZADA 0 - 0 U.D. SARIEGO
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:25 - 02/04/2017
DESCANSA D UNION ASTUR
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 1 - 2 C.D. MIDAS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ABOÑO 2 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 3 F.C. LA CALZADA
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:11 - 11/12/2016
UNION ASTUR 3 - 1 C.D. SAN JORGE
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ABOÑO 3 - 1 F.C. LA CALZADA
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
DESCANSA D CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:26 - 23/04/2017
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 5 UNION ASTUR
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. MIDAS 3 - 5 RAYO GIJONES
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA 3 - 3 C.D. ABOÑO
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 3 U.D. SARIEGO
CANICAS A.C. D DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 18/12/2016
C.D. SAN JORGE D DESCANSA
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 2 UNION ASTUR
C.D. MIDAS 0 - 5 DPTA PILOÑESA
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
F.C. LA CALZADA 3 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 2 C.D. ABOÑO
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
Jornada:27 - 30/04/2017
DESCANSA D C.D. SAN JORGE
UNION ASTUR 2 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
RAYO GIJONES 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 2 - 9 C.D. LEALTAD B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 2 F.C. LA CALZADA
C.D. ABOÑO 2 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:13 - 08/01/2017
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 0 QUINTUELES C.F.
UNION ASTUR 3 - 0 C.D. MIDAS
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
RAYO GIJONES 0 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD B
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 1 - 1 F.C. LA CALZADA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
C.D. ABOÑO 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
DESCANSA D U.D. SARIEGO
Jornada:28 - 07/05/2017
QUINTUELES C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. MIDAS 0 - 7 UNION ASTUR
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 0 RAYO GIJONES
F.C. LA CALZADA 7 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 0 C.D. ABOÑO
U.D. SARIEGO D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 15/01/2017
DESCANSA D QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. MIDAS 1 - 4 C.D. SAN JORGE
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 1 UNION ASTUR
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
F.C. LA CALZADA 3 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
CLUB EUROPA 4 - 2 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 3 C.D. ABOÑO
Jornada:29 - 14/05/2017
QUINTUELES C.F. D DESCANSA
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 1 C.D. MIDAS
UNION ASTUR 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 1 F.C. LA CALZADA
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 3 - 3 CLUB EUROPA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ABOÑO 0 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
Jornada:15 - 22/01/2017
QUINTUELES C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. MIDAS
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
UNION ASTUR 2 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 0 F.C. LA CALZADA
RAYO GIJONES 4 - 5 CLUB EUROPA
AGUILAR BALOMPIE 1 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. ABOÑO D DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 21/05/2017
C.D. MIDAS 1 - 7 QUINTUELES C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 0 UNION ASTUR
F.C. LA CALZADA 1 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 0 RAYO GIJONES
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIE
U.D. SARIEGO 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
DESCANSA D C.D. ABOÑO