Facebook Twitter
C.D. GRUJOANSANTIAGO DE ALLERCELTIC DE PUERTOLA MANJOYA
C.D. UJOLANGREO EULALIACOL. RIAÑO C.F.C.D. TINEO B
GRISU C.F.ROSAL C.F.S.D. LA CORREDORIAMINAS OVIEDO
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.STIAUA D ASTURIESA.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
Jornada:1 - 02/10/2016
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 3 CELTIC DE PUERTO
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 2 C.D. UJO
MINAS OVIEDO 3 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 5 - 2 GRISU C.F.
C.D. TINEO B 3 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
LA MANJOYA 2 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
DESCANSA D SANTIAGO DE ALLER
Jornada:16 - 29/01/2017
CELTIC DE PUERTO 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. UJO 6 - 3 STIAUA D ASTURIES
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 3 MINAS OVIEDO
GRISU C.F. 1 - 4 ROSAL C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 5 - 3 LA MANJOYA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 09/10/2016
CELTIC DE PUERTO D DESCANSA
C.D. UJO 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 2 STIAUA D ASTURIES
GRISU C.F. 0 - 2 MINAS OVIEDO
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. TINEO B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 2 LA MANJOYA
Jornada:17 - 05/02/2017
DESCANSA D CELTIC DE PUERTO
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 5 C.D. UJO
STIAUA D ASTURIES 2 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
MINAS OVIEDO 2 - 0 GRISU C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 6 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. TINEO B 2 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
LA MANJOYA 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
Jornada:3 - 16/10/2016
CELTIC DE PUERTO 0 - 0 C.D. UJO
C.D. GRUJOAN 4 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 3 GRISU C.F.
MINAS OVIEDO 1 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
ROSAL C.F. 4 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
C.D. TINEO B 1 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
DESCANSA D LA MANJOYA
Jornada:18 - 12/02/2017
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 CELTIC DE PUERTO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
GRISU C.F. 4 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 3 MINAS OVIEDO
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 0 - 4 ROSAL C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 3 C.D. TINEO B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
LA MANJOYA D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 23/10/2016
C.D. UJO D DESCANSA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 0 CELTIC DE PUERTO
GRISU C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 4 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 0 - 1 MINAS OVIEDO
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 3 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 4 - 2 C.D. TINEO B
LA MANJOYA 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:19 - 19/02/2017
DESCANSA D C.D. UJO
CELTIC DE PUERTO 2 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 4 - 0 GRISU C.F.
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
MINAS OVIEDO 5 - 2 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 4 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. TINEO B 4 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 LA MANJOYA
Jornada:5 - 30/10/2016
C.D. UJO 3 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CELTIC DE PUERTO 4 - 1 GRISU C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
STIAUA D ASTURIES 2 - 3 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
MINAS OVIEDO 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. TINEO B 1 - 0 LA MANJOYA
DESCANSA D LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:20 - 26/02/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. UJO
GRISU C.F. 0 - 2 CELTIC DE PUERTO
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 2 - 1 STIAUA D ASTURIES
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 2 MINAS OVIEDO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 5 ROSAL C.F.
LA MANJOYA 2 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
LANGREO EULALIA D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 06/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D DESCANSA
GRISU C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. UJO
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 3 CELTIC DE PUERTO
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 5 - 1 STIAUA D ASTURIES
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 0 MINAS OVIEDO
LA MANJOYA 1 - 2 ROSAL C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
Jornada:21 - 05/03/2017
DESCANSA D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. UJO 8 - 0 GRISU C.F.
CELTIC DE PUERTO 2 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. GRUJOAN 3 - 1 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 9 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
MINAS OVIEDO 1 - 3 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 4 LA MANJOYA
C.D. TINEO B 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 0 GRISU C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
CELTIC DE PUERTO 3 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 4 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 4 - 1 STIAUA D ASTURIES
MINAS OVIEDO 1 - 1 LA MANJOYA
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
DESCANSA S C.D. TINEO B
Jornada:22 - 12/03/2017
GRISU C.F. 3 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 2 C.D. UJO
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 0 - 7 CELTIC DE PUERTO
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
STIAUA D ASTURIES 0 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LA MANJOYA 4 - 2 MINAS OVIEDO
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. TINEO B D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 20/11/2016
GRISU C.F. D DESCANSA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. UJO
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 1 - 1 CELTIC DE PUERTO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
LA MANJOYA 1 - 2 STIAUA D ASTURIES
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 1 MINAS OVIEDO
C.D. TINEO B 2 - 4 ROSAL C.F.
Jornada:23 - 19/03/2017
DESCANSA D GRISU C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. UJO 6 - 1 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
CELTIC DE PUERTO 6 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
STIAUA D ASTURIES 0 - 7 LA MANJOYA
MINAS OVIEDO 0 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
ROSAL C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
Jornada:9 - 27/11/2016
GRISU C.F. 0 - 11 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
C.D. UJO 3 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
CELTIC DE PUERTO 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 2 LA MANJOYA
STIAUA D ASTURIES 0 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA
MINAS OVIEDO 5 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
DESCANSA D ROSAL C.F.
Jornada:24 - 26/03/2017
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 1 GRISU C.F.
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 3 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 9 C.D. UJO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 2 CELTIC DE PUERTO
LA MANJOYA 4 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
LANGREO EULALIA 8 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
C.D. TINEO B 2 - 2 MINAS OVIEDO
ROSAL C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 04/12/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA D DESCANSA
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 1 - 1 GRISU C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 3 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 2 C.D. UJO
LA MANJOYA 0 - 0 CELTIC DE PUERTO
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. TINEO B 1 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
ROSAL C.F. 1 - 0 MINAS OVIEDO
Jornada:25 - 02/04/2017
DESCANSA D S.D. LA CORREDORIA
GRISU C.F. 2 - 3 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 5 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. UJO 4 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CELTIC DE PUERTO 2 - 1 LA MANJOYA
C.D. GRUJOAN 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 3 C.D. TINEO B
MINAS OVIEDO 1 - 4 ROSAL C.F.
Jornada:11 - 11/12/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 0 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
GRISU C.F. 0 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. UJO 2 - 2 LA MANJOYA
CELTIC DE PUERTO 3 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. GRUJOAN 4 - 2 C.D. TINEO B
STIAUA D ASTURIES 1 - 8 ROSAL C.F.
DESCANSA D MINAS OVIEDO
Jornada:26 - 23/04/2017
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 1 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 1 GRISU C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LA MANJOYA 2 - 3 C.D. UJO
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 CELTIC DE PUERTO
C.D. TINEO B 3 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
ROSAL C.F. 9 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
MINAS OVIEDO D DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 18/12/2016
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. D DESCANSA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 3 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 3 - 1 GRISU C.F.
LA MANJOYA 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 0 C.D. UJO
C.D. TINEO B 0 - 2 CELTIC DE PUERTO
ROSAL C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN
MINAS OVIEDO 5 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
Jornada:27 - 30/04/2017
DESCANSA D RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
GRISU C.F. 0 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 4 LA MANJOYA
C.D. UJO 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
CELTIC DE PUERTO 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO B
C.D. GRUJOAN 0 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
STIAUA D ASTURIES 2 - 1 MINAS OVIEDO
Jornada:13 - 08/01/2017
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 4 - 3 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
GRISU C.F. 1 - 3 LA MANJOYA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. UJO 3 - 1 C.D. TINEO B
CELTIC DE PUERTO 0 - 1 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN 2 - 2 MINAS OVIEDO
DESCANSA D STIAUA D ASTURIES
Jornada:28 - 07/05/2017
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 2 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 4 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LA MANJOYA 6 - 2 GRISU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. TINEO B 1 - 2 C.D. UJO
ROSAL C.F. 4 - 0 CELTIC DE PUERTO
MINAS OVIEDO 1 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN
STIAUA D ASTURIES D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 15/01/2017
DESCANSA D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 7 - 2 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
LA MANJOYA 0 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 0 GRISU C.F.
C.D. TINEO B 1 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. UJO
MINAS OVIEDO 2 - 4 CELTIC DE PUERTO
STIAUA D ASTURIES 2 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN
Jornada:29 - 14/05/2017
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D DESCANSA
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 0 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 0 LA MANJOYA
GRISU C.F. 0 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 6 C.D. TINEO B
C.D. UJO 3 - 2 ROSAL C.F.
CELTIC DE PUERTO 5 - 0 MINAS OVIEDO
C.D. GRUJOAN 8 - 0 STIAUA D ASTURIES
Jornada:15 - 22/01/2017
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F. 2 - 4 LA MANJOYA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
GRISU C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. TINEO B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 3 ROSAL C.F.
C.D. UJO 2 - 1 MINAS OVIEDO
CELTIC DE PUERTO 4 - 1 STIAUA D ASTURIES
C.D. GRUJOAN D DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 21/05/2017
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
LA MANJOYA 7 - 2 RAYO DE LAS CALDAS C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. TINEO B 2 - 0 GRISU C.F.
ROSAL C.F. 8 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
MINAS OVIEDO 3 - 3 C.D. UJO
STIAUA D ASTURIES 0 - 7 CELTIC DE PUERTO
DESCANSA D C.D. GRUJOAN