Facebook Twitter
U.D. SARIEGOBERRÓN C.F. BATL. SIEROCLUB SIERO B
C.D. SAN JORGEC.D. SANTA MARINASANTIAGO DE ALLERDPTA PILOÑESA
QUINTUELES C.F.S.C.D. CAMPOMANESAGUILAR BALOMPIÉCLUB EUROPA
CANICAS A.C.IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:1 - 08/10/2017
U.D. SARIEGO 0 - 1 ATL. SIERO
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
CLUB SIERO B 1 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
IBERIA C.F. 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 21/01/2018
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 0 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 1 CLUB SIERO B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:2 - 15/10/2017
IBERIA C.F. 6 - 0 ATL. SIERO
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 0 CLUB EUROPA
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 5 DPTA PILOÑESA
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 5 CLUB SIERO B
Jornada:15 - 28/01/2018
ATL. SIERO 2 - 3 IBERIA C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 1 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 5 - 4 QUINTUELES C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 10 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
CLUB SIERO B 8 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 22/10/2017
ATL. SIERO 1 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
U.D. SARIEGO 1 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
IBERIA C.F. 0 - 2 CLUB SIERO B
Jornada:16 - 04/02/2018
C.D. SAN JORGE 3 - 0 ATL. SIERO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 0 U.D. SARIEGO
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 4 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CLUB SIERO B 3 - 2 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:4 - 28/10/2017
C.D. SAN JORGE 3 - 2 IBERIA C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 3 - 0 ATL. SIERO
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 3 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB SIERO B 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:17 - 11/02/2018
IBERIA C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
ATL. SIERO 0 - 6 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
CLUB EUROPA 3 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 7 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
DPTA PILOÑESA 13 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 1 CLUB SIERO B
Jornada:5 - 05/11/2017
C.D. SAN JORGE 3 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
ATL. SIERO 3 - 3 QUINTUELES C.F.
U.D. SARIEGO 5 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
CLUB EUROPA 4 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 4 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 6 - 1 CLUB SIERO B
IBERIA C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:18 - 18/02/2018
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 C.D. SAN JORGE
QUINTUELES C.F. 3 - 0 ATL. SIERO
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 0 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 8 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
CLUB SIERO B 0 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:6 - 12/11/2017
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 2 IBERIA C.F.
QUINTUELES C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 2 - 4 ATL. SIERO
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 6 CLUB EUROPA
CLUB SIERO B 1 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:19 - 25/02/2018
IBERIA C.F. 2 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 3 QUINTUELES C.F.
ATL. SIERO 0 - 4 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 3 - 0 CLUB SIERO B
DPTA PILOÑESA 9 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:7 - 19/11/2017
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
ATL. SIERO 0 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO B
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 3 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
IBERIA C.F. 2 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:20 - 04/03/2018
QUINTUELES C.F. 0 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 5 C.D. SAN JORGE
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 U.D. SARIEGO
CLUB SIERO B 1 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:8 - 26/11/2017
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 2 IBERIA C.F.
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 0 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
BERRÓN C.F. B 4 - 3 ATL. SIERO
CLUB SIERO B 4 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
Jornada:21 - 11/03/2018
IBERIA C.F. 1 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 6 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. SAN JORGE 2 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
ATL. SIERO 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. SARIEGO 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO B
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:9 - 03/12/2017
QUINTUELES C.F. 0 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 3 CLUB SIERO B
U.D. SARIEGO 3 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
IBERIA C.F. 1 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
Jornada:22 - 18/03/2018
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
CLUB SIERO B 6 - 2 ATL. SIERO
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 2 U.D. SARIEGO
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 2 - 0 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:10 - 10/12/2017
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 2 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 0 QUINTUELES C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CLUB SIERO B 3 - 1 C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 1 ATL. SIERO
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 8 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:23 - 25/03/2018
IBERIA C.F. 5 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
QUINTUELES C.F. 4 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 1 CLUB SIERO B
ATL. SIERO 2 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
Jornada:11 - 17/12/2017
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
QUINTUELES C.F. 2 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 3 CLUB SIERO B
C.D. SAN JORGE 7 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 DPTA PILOÑESA
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 3 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
IBERIA C.F. 0 - 2 CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:24 - 15/04/2018
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 QUINTUELES C.F.
CLUB SIERO B 3 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 1 C.D. SAN JORGE
DPTA PILOÑESA 10 - 1 ATL. SIERO
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 2 - 0 U.D. SARIEGO
CLUB EUROPA 1 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:12 - 07/01/2018
IBERIA C.F. 5 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
CLUB SIERO B 4 - 2 QUINTUELES C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 0 C.D. SAN JORGE
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 11 - 1 ATL. SIERO
CLUB EUROPA 2 - 1 U.D. SARIEGO
Jornada:25 - 22/04/2018
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 4 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
QUINTUELES C.F. 1 - 0 CLUB SIERO B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 4 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. SAN JORGE 1 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
U.D. SARIEGO 2 - 1 CLUB EUROPA
Jornada:13 - 14/01/2018
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ 1 - 3 CLUB SIERO B
QUINTUELES C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. SAN JORGE 0 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
ATL. SIERO 1 - 3 CLUB EUROPA
U.D. SARIEGO 1 - 1 IBERIA C.F.
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
CLUB SIERO B 9 - 0 AGUILAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 4 QUINTUELES C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 4 - 2 C.D. SAN JORGE
CLUB EUROPA 5 - 1 ATL. SIERO
IBERIA C.F. 1 - 4 U.D. SARIEGO