Facebook Twitter
CLUB VICTORIAE.F. JIN BS.D. LLANO 2000 DCODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADAASUNCIÓN C.F.C.D. MANUEL RUBIO DU.D. GIJON IND.
REAL SPORTING CE.F. DE MAREOTSK ROCES BC.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. ROMANONC.D. ARENAL BC.D. MONTEVILC.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. QUIRINAL B 4 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 2 REAL SPORTING C
TSK ROCES B 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
CODEMA C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 3 E.F. JIN B
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 6 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
COL. INMACULADA 5 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
REAL SPORTING C 2 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. JIN B 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA 6 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
REAL SPORTING C 2 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
TSK ROCES B 0 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 4 E.F. JIN B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. QUIRINAL B 3 - 1 REAL SPORTING C
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 1 TSK ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. JIN B 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 7 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 0 TSK ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 3 E.F. JIN B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
TSK ROCES B 1 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. JIN B 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
TSK ROCES B 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN B 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 7 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 6 E.F. JIN B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
COL. INMACULADA 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING C
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 4 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 E.F. JIN B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
REAL SPORTING C 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
TSK ROCES B 3 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 8 C.D. QUIRINAL B
E.F. JIN B 1 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 0 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
REAL SPORTING C 8 - 4 COL. INMACULADA
TSK ROCES B 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. JIN B 1 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
COL. INMACULADA 3 - 4 REAL SPORTING C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. QUIRINAL B 1 - 4 E.F. JIN B
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING C
COL. INMACULADA 6 - 2 TSK ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 0 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB VICTORIA 8 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 7 E.F. JIN B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
REAL SPORTING C 7 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
TSK ROCES B 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. JIN B 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
TSK ROCES B 5 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
E.F. JIN B 2 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 3 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 3 E.F. JIN B
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 1 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
COL. INMACULADA 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 4 E.F. JIN B
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL B 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
TSK ROCES B 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA
E.F. JIN B 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
TSK ROCES B 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. JIN B 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 TSK ROCES B
REAL SPORTING C 4 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA 1 - 3 E.F. JIN B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 7 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
TSK ROCES B 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 2 E.F. JIN B
COL. INMACULADA 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 6 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 2 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING C
E.F. JIN B 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 4 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 TSK ROCES B
E.F. JIN B 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING C
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 5 COL. INMACULADA
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. QUIRINAL B 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
TSK ROCES B 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
REAL SPORTING C 5 - 3 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
CLUB VICTORIA 4 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
C.D. ROMANON 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
TSK ROCES B 3 - 2 E.F. JIN B
REAL SPORTING C 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 5 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 0 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. JIN B 5 - 2 TSK ROCES B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 4 REAL SPORTING C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 7 COL. INMACULADA
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. JIN B 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 1 TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING C
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL - C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ROMANON S E.F. JIN B
TSK ROCES B S CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING C S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S U.D. GIJON IND.
COL. INMACULADA - E.F. DE MAREO
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S C.D. QUIRINAL B
CLUB VICTORIA S C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 5 E.F. JIN B
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
REAL SPORTING C 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA 3 - 6 C.D. QUIRINAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2017
E.F. JIN B S C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. ROMANON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S TSK ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. S REAL SPORTING C
E.F. DE MAREO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. QUIRINAL B S COL. INMACULADA
C.D. ARENAL B S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. LA BRAÑA S CLUB VICTORIA