Facebook Twitter
REAL OVIEDO BE.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA CS.D. LA CORREDORIACOLEGIO LOYOLA B
C.D. COVADONGA CA.C.D. ALCAVA BS.D. NARCEA BCLUB ALCAZAR
ATLETICO LUGONESC.D. VALLOBINASTUR C.F. BLADA LANGREO C.F. C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO CU.D. SAN CLAUDIOA.P.A. FOZANELDIPEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 4 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
CLUB ALCAZAR 1 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 7 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 6 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. COVADONGA C 4 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 5 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 2 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
REAL OVIEDO B 9 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR 0 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 4 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 4 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 6 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
CLUB ALCAZAR 4 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 8 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 2 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
C.D. COVADONGA C 0 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 8 REAL OVIEDO B
ASTUR C.F. B 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 1 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 7 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 0 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
CLUB ALCAZAR 2 - 1 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 2 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
CLUB ALCAZAR 0 - 1 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
PEÑA BERYMA 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA C
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 1 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 4 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 5 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
REAL OVIEDO B 8 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 5 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
CLUB ALCAZAR 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. COVADONGA C 0 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 5 - 1 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 REAL OVIEDO B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 3 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
CLUB ALCAZAR 2 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 3 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 7 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CLUB ALCAZAR 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA C 0 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 4 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 1 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
ATLETICO LUGONES 3 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
ASTUR C.F. B 5 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 3 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
CLUB ALCAZAR 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 7 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 6 - 2 S.D. NARCEA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA C
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 2 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
S.D. NARCEA B 3 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 7 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
ASTUR C.F. B 5 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 1 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 3 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 0 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
ASTUR C.F. B 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
ATLETICO LUGONES 5 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
C.D. COVADONGA C 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 5 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
S.D. NARCEA B 1 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 4 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
CLUB ALCAZAR 5 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 7 REAL OVIEDO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
PEÑA BERYMA 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 1 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 2 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
CLUB ALCAZAR 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 5 - 0 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 3 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
ATLETICO LUGONES 3 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 5 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 7 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA B
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
S.D. NARCEA B 0 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2017
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
COLEGIO LOYOLA B 3 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 2 S.D. NARCEA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B