Facebook Twitter
U.D. GIJON IND.C.D. LA BRAÑA CC.D. ARENALASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIOE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBES.D. LLANO 2000PUERTO DE GIJON
REAL SPORTING BE.F. DE MAREOTSK ROCESA. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. JINVERIÑA C.F. DXEITOSA-FINSTRAL BC.D. LLANES
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL
VERIÑA C.F. D 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 8 REAL SPORTING B
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 7 TSK ROCES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 7 - 2 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LLANES 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
C.D. ARENAL 10 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 2 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
TSK ROCES 3 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. JIN 1 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 5 - 0 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
C.D. ARENAL 7 - 0 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 0 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. D
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
TSK ROCES 6 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN 3 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 0 - 8 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
C.D. LLANES 1 - 8 C.D. ARENAL
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 12 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
VERIÑA C.F. D 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 3 TSK ROCES
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 8 E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 4 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
C.D. ARENAL 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
VERIÑA C.F. D 5 - 8 REAL SPORTING B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 6 TSK ROCES
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 7 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. LLANES 3 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 4 C.D. ARENAL
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. D
TSK ROCES 5 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. JIN 3 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 7 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 7 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 2 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 11 - 1 C.D. LLANES
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 5 C.D. ARENAL
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
TSK ROCES 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
E.F. JIN 2 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 5 PUERTO DE GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LLANES 1 - 10 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. ARENAL 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 12 REAL SPORTING B
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 6 TSK ROCES
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 4 E.F. JIN
E.F. DE MAREO 8 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 8 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. ARENAL 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 12 TSK ROCES
VERIÑA C.F. D 7 - 2 E.F. JIN
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LLANES 1 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 1 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
REAL SPORTING B 8 - 4 C.D. ARENAL
TSK ROCES 11 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. JIN 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. D
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 5 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 10 - 6 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 0 C.D. LLANES
REAL SPORTING B 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
TSK ROCES 9 - 1 C.D. ARENAL
E.F. JIN 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 7 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
C.D. LLANES 3 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. ARENAL 3 - 2 TSK ROCES
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 3 E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 2 - 7 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 1 TSK ROCES
C.D. ARENAL 3 - 2 E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
VERIÑA C.F. D 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 7 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 7 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LLANES 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
TSK ROCES 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
E.F. JIN 7 - 4 C.D. ARENAL
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 10 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 4 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 1 C.D. LLANES
TSK ROCES 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000
E.F. JIN 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
C.D. LLANES 2 - 8 REAL SPORTING B
S.D. LLANO 2000 4 - 5 TSK ROCES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 12 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. ARENAL 8 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. D 7 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. DE MAREO 8 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 4 TSK ROCES
S.D. LLANO 2000 4 - 2 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 8 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. ARENAL 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. D 2 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LLANES 1 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
TSK ROCES 4 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
E.F. JIN 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 9 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 4 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. D
PUERTO DE GIJON 2 - 9 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO 7 - 5 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
TSK ROCES 5 - 0 C.D. LLANES
E.F. JIN 1 - 11 REAL SPORTING B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. ARENAL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 8 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
PUERTO DE GIJON 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. D
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
C.D. LLANES 4 - 7 TSK ROCES
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 0 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 5 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. ARENAL 7 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
VERIÑA C.F. D 9 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
TSK ROCES 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 10 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL 4 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. 6 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. D 7 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LLANES 1 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
E.F. JIN 1 - 8 TSK ROCES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 7 C.D. ARENAL
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 9 VERIÑA C.F. D
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 3 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
E.F. JIN 0 - 4 C.D. LLANES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 4 TSK ROCES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 10 C.D. ARENAL
E.F. DE MAREO 8 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND.
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. D
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
C.D. LLANES 2 - 3 E.F. JIN
TSK ROCES 4 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
REAL SPORTING B 4 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 11 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL 8 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 7 E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
E.F. JIN 3 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
TSK ROCES 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 14 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. ARENAL 6 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 9 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LLANES 2 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. D
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2017
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 8 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 6 TSK ROCES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 6 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
PUERTO DE GIJON 2 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 5 C.D. ARENAL
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. D 5 - 2 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
C.D. LLANES 1 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 0 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 4 TSK ROCES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 9 C.D. ARENAL
VERIÑA C.F. D 10 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 9 - 2 C.D. LLANES
E.F. JIN 3 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
TSK ROCES 6 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. LLANO 2000 2 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 7 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. ARENAL 6 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. JIN 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
TSK ROCES 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
REAL SPORTING B 9 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 3 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 6 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 4 C.D. LLANES
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 5 E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 6 TSK ROCES
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 15 REAL SPORTING B
E.F. DE MAREO 7 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
VERIÑA C.F. D 2 - 5 C.D. ARENAL
C.D. LLANES 7 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND.