Facebook Twitter
La CorredoriaC. San IgnacioReal Oviedo SAD BC.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo BC.D. Vallobin CC.D. Covadonga DC.D. Covadonga B
Urraca C.F.Peña BerymaJuv. Estadio DA.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. LlanesCentro Asturiano OviedoE.F. Oviedo Vetusta BE.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 8 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Juv. Estadio D 3 - 8 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 6 - 4 C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga D 2 - 10 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Llanes 1 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria 2 - 7 C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B 10 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Urraca C.F. 2 - 4 Peña Beryma
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Covadonga D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Llanes
C. San Ignacio S La Corredoria
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Peña Beryma S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D 3 - 4 Urraca C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 8 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 6 Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga B 9 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 8 - 1 C.D. Covadonga D
C. San Ignacio 8 - 6 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 6 La Corredoria
Peña Beryma 2 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Urraca C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Llanes S C. San Ignacio
La Corredoria S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Real Oviedo SAD B S Peña Beryma
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D 3 - 4 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 7 C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D 1 - 15 C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 12 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga D 1 - 6 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Llanes 5 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
La Corredoria 1 - 3 Peña Beryma
Urraca C.F. 2 - 8 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Vallobin C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Llanes
Peña Beryma S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 6 - 3 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Vallobin C 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 11 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
C. San Ignacio 6 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 8 - 5 C.D. Covadonga D
Peña Beryma 7 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo SAD B 2 - 2 La Corredoria
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Urraca C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Llanes S Peña Beryma
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 4 C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D 1 - 12 C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 9 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio D 1 - 11 C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 3 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Covadonga D 3 - 9 Peña Beryma
C.D. Llanes 1 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD B
Urraca C.F. 2 - 3 La Corredoria
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C. San Ignacio S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga D
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Llanes
La Corredoria S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin C 4 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 11 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C. San Ignacio 4 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 7 - 2 Juv. Estadio D
Peña Beryma 4 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Real Oviedo SAD B 9 - 3 C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C. San Ignacio
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga D S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Llanes S La Corredoria
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin C 1 - 11 C.D. Covadonga B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D 1 - 9 C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 6 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 7 Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 2 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga D 2 - 4 La Corredoria
Urraca C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. San Ignacio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Peña Beryma S Juv. Estadio D
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Llanes S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B 10 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S 11:15 C.D. Vallobin C
C. San Ignacio 8 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 9 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Peña Beryma S 14:15 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Real Oviedo SAD B S 14:30 Juv. Estadio D
La Corredoria 3 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes S 17:15 C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Peña Beryma
Juv. Estadio D S Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S 10:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Vallobin C S 12:30 C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S 11:15 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S 10:00 Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S 13:45 Real Oviedo SAD B
Juv. Estadio D S 12:15 La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S 16:30 C.D. Llanes
Urraca C.F. S 16:15 C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Llanes S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga D S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Urraca C.F.
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Vallobin C
Peña Beryma S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
La Corredoria S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Llanes S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga B S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Vallobin C S Peña Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Llanes
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga D
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C.D. Covadonga B
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin C
Real Oviedo SAD B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Llanes S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga D S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C. San Ignacio S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Peña Beryma S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Llanes S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Urraca C.F. S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin C S Real Oviedo SAD B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Llanes
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga D
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Llanes
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S C. San Ignacio
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Llanes S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Juv. Estadio D S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Peña Beryma S C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Juv. Estadio D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Urraca C.F.
C. San Ignacio S Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Llanes
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Peña Beryma
C. San Ignacio S Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D S Juv. Estadio D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Peña Beryma S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C. San Ignacio
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta D
Urraca C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B