Facebook Twitter
ASTREOSC.D. MANUEL RUBIO CS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL CC.D. LA BRAÑA BU.D. GIJON IND. BCODEMA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. BASUNCIÓN C.F. CCOL. INMACULADA BCOL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVAA.D. LLOREDAC.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2017
ASTREOS D 12:00 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA S 17:30 C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C D 12:30 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S 13:00 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B S 10:15 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S 16:30 C.D. DEVA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 12:00 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DESCANSA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL C D A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. B D COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA B D CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. DEVA D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D DESCANSA
C.D. ARENAL C D ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B D A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA C
COL. INMACULADA B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. DEVA D CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2018
DESCANSA D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASTREOS D C.D. ARENAL C
A.D. LLOREDA D U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B D C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.D. ARENAL C
ASTREOS D U.D. GIJON IND. B
A.D. LLOREDA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C D COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D C.D. DEVA
CODEMA C.F. B D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
DESCANSA D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL C D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. B D ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA B D COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C D DESCANSA
U.D. GIJON IND. B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA B D A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. DEVA D COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA D COL. INMACULADA B
COL. INMACULADA C D C.D. DEVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CODEMA C.F. B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL C D U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASTREOS D COL. INMACULADA B
A.D. LLOREDA D C.D. DEVA
COL. INMACULADA C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
CODEMA C.F. B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
DESCANSA D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B D C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA B D ASTREOS
C.D. DEVA D A.D. LLOREDA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B D DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. DEVA D ASTREOS
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
DESCANSA D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D COL. INMACULADA B
ASTREOS D C.D. DEVA
A.D. LLOREDA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA C D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CODEMA C.F. B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C D COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.D. DEVA
ASTREOS D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
A.D. LLOREDA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA C D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
DESCANSA D CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B D C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. DEVA D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. B D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. DEVA D C.D. ARENAL C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
DESCANSA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL C D C.D. DEVA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASTREOS D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
A.D. LLOREDA D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA C D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D C.D. DEVA
C.D. ARENAL C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASTREOS D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A.D. LLOREDA D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA C D CODEMA C.F. B
DESCANSA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. DEVA D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D A.D. LLOREDA
CODEMA C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA B D DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. B D A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:25 - 15/04/2018
DESCANSA D COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.D. DEVA
U.D. GIJON IND. B D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. ARENAL C D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASTREOS D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
A.D. LLOREDA D CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2017
COL. INMACULADA B D C.D. DEVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL C D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASTREOS D CODEMA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
DESCANSA D COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2018
C.D. DEVA D COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. B D ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C D DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2017
C.D. DEVA D DESCANSA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D C.D. ARENAL C
CODEMA C.F. B D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA C D A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. DEVA
COL. INMACULADA B D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL C D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D CODEMA C.F. B
ASTREOS D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
A.D. LLOREDA D COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2018
C.D. DEVA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL C D CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ASTREOS D COL. INMACULADA C
DESCANSA D A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D C.D. DEVA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. B D C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA C D ASTREOS
A.D. LLOREDA D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2018
DESCANSA D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D C.D. DEVA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B D U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA D ASTREOS
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA B D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS D A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B D C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. DEVA D E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA B D C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B D CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL C D COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D A.D. LLOREDA
ASTREOS D DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C D C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B D COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B D ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C D U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C D C.D. ARENAL C
A.D. LLOREDA D S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DESCANSA D ASTREOS