Facebook Twitter
RAYO GIJONESE.F. JINC.D. MONTEVIL BLANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. BCOL. INMACULADA DA.C.D. ALCAVA BBERRÓN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. BLADA LANGREO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. BLENTREGU C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. BCOL. RIAÑO C.F.IMO F.S.
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2017
RAYO GIJONES D DESCANSA
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 9 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
IMO F.S. 1 - 1 E.F. JIN
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2018
DESCANSA D RAYO GIJONES
LANGREO EULALIA B D LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. D BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN D IMO F.S.
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2017
DESCANSA D IMO F.S.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 4 RAYO GIJONES
COL. INMACULADA D 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. 9 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.F. JIN 3 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2018
IMO F.S. D DESCANSA
RAYO GIJONES D LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D BERRÓN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B D LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B D E.F. JIN
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2017
DESCANSA D LANGREO EULALIA B
RAYO GIJONES 6 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 12 BERRÓN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 9 LADA LANGREO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 7 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 7 E.F. JIN
IMO F.S. 1 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B D DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA D D RAYO GIJONES
BERRÓN C.F. D LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. D BERRÓN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. JIN D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 4 IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA D D DESCANSA
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. 9 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 6 - 7 BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. JIN 0 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2018
IMO F.S. D LANGREO EULALIA B
DESCANSA D COL. INMACULADA D
RAYO GIJONES D BERRÓN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B D LADA LANGREO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D E.F. JIN
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2017
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
DESCANSA D BERRÓN C.F.
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
IMO F.S. 4 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA D D LANGREO EULALIA B
BERRÓN C.F. D DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. D RAYO GIJONES
LENTREGU C.F. D LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. JIN D BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2017
COL. INMACULADA D 2 - 9 IMO F.S.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D DESCANSA
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
E.F. JIN 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
IMO F.S. D COL. INMACULADA D
LANGREO EULALIA B D BERRÓN C.F.
DESCANSA D LADA LANGREO C.F.
RAYO GIJONES D LENTREGU C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D E.F. JIN
BERRÓN C.F. B D C.D. MONTEVIL B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2017
COL. INMACULADA D 2 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
DESCANSA D LENTREGU C.F.
RAYO GIJONES 4 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 1 E.F. JIN
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL B
BERRÓN C.F. B 13 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
IMO F.S. 6 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
BERRÓN C.F. D COL. INMACULADA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. D DESCANSA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D RAYO GIJONES
E.F. JIN D LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D BERRÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 2 IMO F.S.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 8 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D DESCANSA
E.F. JIN 5 - 1 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 7 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
IMO F.S. D BERRÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D D LADA LANGREO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B D LENTREGU C.F.
DESCANSA D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
RAYO GIJONES D E.F. JIN
LENTREGU C.F. B D C.D. MONTEVIL B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
BERRÓN C.F. S 15:00 LADA LANGREO C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D S 15:45 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B D 10:00 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
DESCANSA D E.F. JIN
RAYO GIJONES S 17:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B
LENTREGU C.F. B S 15:30 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S 16:30 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
IMO F.S. D 16:30 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. D BERRÓN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. D COL. INMACULADA D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. JIN D DESCANSA
C.D. MONTEVIL B D RAYO GIJONES
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. D IMO F.S.
LENTREGU C.F. D BERRÓN C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D COL. INMACULADA D
E.F. JIN D LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B D DESCANSA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D RAYO GIJONES
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D LENTREGU C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 15/04/2018
IMO F.S. D LADA LANGREO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. D LENTREGU C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B D E.F. JIN
DESCANSA D C.D. MONTEVIL B
RAYO GIJONES D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. D LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D D E.F. JIN
LANGREO EULALIA B D C.D. MONTEVIL B
DESCANSA D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
RAYO GIJONES D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. B D BERRÓN C.F. B
IMO F.S. D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2018
LENTREGU C.F. D LADA LANGREO C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN D COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. MONTEVIL B D LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D DESCANSA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D RAYO GIJONES
BERRÓN C.F. B D LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2017
LENTREGU C.F. D IMO F.S.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.F. JIN D BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B D COL. INMACULADA D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D DESCANSA
BERRÓN C.F. B D RAYO GIJONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
IMO F.S. D LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. D E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA D D C.D. MONTEVIL B
LANGREO EULALIA B D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
DESCANSA D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
RAYO GIJONES D BERRÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2018
LENTREGU C.F. D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D E.F. JIN
BERRÓN C.F. D C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA D D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
DESCANSA D BERRÓN C.F. B
RAYO GIJONES D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
IMO F.S. D LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. JIN D LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B D BERRÓN C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D LANGREO EULALIA B
BERRÓN C.F. B D DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D RAYO GIJONES
LENTREGU C.F. B D IMO F.S.
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2018
IMO F.S. D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. JIN D LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B D LADA LANGREO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D BERRÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D COL. INMACULADA D
BERRÓN C.F. B D LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D DESCANSA
LENTREGU C.F. B D RAYO GIJONES
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D IMO F.S.
LENTREGU C.F. D E.F. JIN
LADA LANGREO C.F. D C.D. MONTEVIL B
BERRÓN C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B D BERRÓN C.F. B
DESCANSA D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
RAYO GIJONES D LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2018
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D E.F. JIN
LENTREGU C.F. D C.D. MONTEVIL B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. D A.C.D. ALCAVA B
COL. INMACULADA D D BERRÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B D LADA LANGREO C.F. B
DESCANSA D LENTREGU C.F. B
RAYO GIJONES D IMO F.S.
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
E.F. JIN D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B D LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D BERRÓN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B D COL. INMACULADA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B D LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. B D DESCANSA
IMO F.S. D RAYO GIJONES