Facebook Twitter
PUMARIN C.F.C.D. GRUJOAN CC.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEUCENTRO ASTURIANO B
PRADOS SAN JULIANA.D. SAN JUAN L.C.SAN IGNACIO C.F.S.D. COLLOTO
BEREDI F.S.ATLETICO LUGONES BPEÑA BERYMAA.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO CATL. DE LA FLORIDAC.D. LOS ARCOS B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA 0 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 2 - 10 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 2 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
DESCANSA D C.D. GRUJOAN C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D PUMARIN C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
BEREDI F.S. D ATLETICO LUGONES B
PEÑA BERYMA D S.D. COLLOTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. GRUJOAN C D DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2017
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D DESCANSA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 2 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 2 ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
BEREDI F.S. 10 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 2 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 4 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. GRUJOAN C 2 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
PUMARIN C.F. D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D BEREDI F.S.
ATLETICO LUGONES B D PEÑA BERYMA
S.D. COLLOTO D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D C.D. GRUJOAN C
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2017
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU 4 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA 0 - 4 BEREDI F.S.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 1 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
DESCANSA D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D PUMARIN C.F.
BEREDI F.S. D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
PEÑA BERYMA D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. GRUJOAN C D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D DESCANSA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 0 ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. GRUJOAN C 0 - 6 S.D. COLLOTO
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 6 - 3 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2018
DESCANSA D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. D BEREDI F.S.
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D PEÑA BERYMA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
ATLETICO LUGONES B D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
S.D. COLLOTO D C.D. GRUJOAN C
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU 2 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA 0 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 2 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
DESCANSA D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2018
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
BEREDI F.S. D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
PEÑA BERYMA D PUMARIN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. GRUJOAN C D ATLETICO LUGONES B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D S.D. COLLOTO
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D DESCANSA
BEREDI F.S. 4 - 0 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 2 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 2 ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
C.D. GRUJOAN C 0 - 4 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 0 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2018
DESCANSA D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D BEREDI F.S.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D PEÑA BERYMA
PUMARIN C.F. D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D C.D. GRUJOAN C
ATLETICO LUGONES B D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
S.D. COLLOTO D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 3 BEREDI F.S.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 0 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU 3 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA 2 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
DESCANSA D S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2018
BEREDI F.S. D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN C D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D ATLETICO LUGONES B
S.D. COLLOTO D DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2017
BEREDI F.S. D DESCANSA
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 4 - 4 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 1 - 7 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. GRUJOAN C 0 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 2 - 2 ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 0 - 9 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2018
DESCANSA D BEREDI F.S.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D PEÑA BERYMA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PUMARIN C.F. D C.D. GRUJOAN C
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
ATLETICO LUGONES B D S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
BEREDI F.S. S 16:00 PEÑA BERYMA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S 15:00 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S 20:00 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S 17:00 C.D. GRUJOAN C
PUMARIN C.F. S 20:00 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA S 15:45 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S 15:15 S.D. COLLOTO
DESCANSA D ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2018
PEÑA BERYMA D BEREDI F.S.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. GRUJOAN C D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D PUMARIN C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
S.D. COLLOTO D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ATLETICO LUGONES B D DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2017
PEÑA BERYMA D DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D BEREDI F.S.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN C D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
ATLETICO LUGONES B D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:25 - 15/04/2018
DESCANSA D PEÑA BERYMA
BEREDI F.S. D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
PUMARIN C.F. D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D S.D. COLLOTO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2017
PEÑA BERYMA D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
BEREDI F.S. D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D C.D. GRUJOAN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
PUMARIN C.F. D S.D. COLLOTO
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D ATLETICO LUGONES B
DESCANSA D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D BEREDI F.S.
C.D. GRUJOAN C D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
S.D. COLLOTO D PUMARIN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D DESCANSA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. GRUJOAN C D BEREDI F.S.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
S.D. COLLOTO D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
ATLETICO LUGONES B D PUMARIN C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2018
DESCANSA D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PEÑA BERYMA D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
BEREDI F.S. D C.D. GRUJOAN C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D S.D. COLLOTO
PUMARIN C.F. D ATLETICO LUGONES B
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PEÑA BERYMA D C.D. GRUJOAN C
BEREDI F.S. D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D ATLETICO LUGONES B
PUMARIN C.F. D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
DESCANSA D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C D PEÑA BERYMA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D BEREDI F.S.
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
ATLETICO LUGONES B D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D PUMARIN C.F.
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2018
DESCANSA D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. GRUJOAN C D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D PEÑA BERYMA
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D BEREDI F.S.
S.D. COLLOTO D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D C.D. GRUJOAN C
PEÑA BERYMA D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
BEREDI F.S. D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D S.D. COLLOTO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PUMARIN C.F. D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS B D C.D. GRUJOAN C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C D CENTRO ASTURIANO B
PEÑA BERYMA D A.D. SAN JUAN L.C.
BEREDI F.S. D S.D. COLLOTO
SAN IGNACIO C.F. D ATLETICO LUGONES B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN D A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU D ATL. DE LA FLORIDA
PUMARIN C.F. D DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN C D C.D. LOS ARCOS B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B D U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. D PEÑA BERYMA
S.D. COLLOTO D BEREDI F.S.
ATLETICO LUGONES B D SAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA D PRADOS SAN JULIAN
ATL. DE LA FLORIDA D C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
DESCANSA D PUMARIN C.F.