Facebook Twitter
CANICAS A.C.LENENSE PROINASTURLADA LANGREO C.F.SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. UJOURRACA C.F. BRETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. BLENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA BLANGREO EULALIA BCOL. RIAÑO C.F.ARENAS DEL SELLA
ATL. SIEROC.D. ROMANON BC.D. SANTA MARINAE.F. NAVA B
CABORANA C.F.SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 10/09/2016
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.F. NAVA B 1 - 7 C.D. UJO
C.D. ROMANON B S 16:30 RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B 9 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 2 ATL. SIERO
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 6 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:18 - 22/01/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. UJO 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA B
FIGAREDO C.D. B D C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 4 ARENAS DEL SELLA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 5 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 18/09/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.D. UJO 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
E.F. NAVA B D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 9 C.D. ROMANON B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 5 ARENAS DEL SELLA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
Jornada:19 - 29/01/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 2 C.D. UJO
FIGAREDO C.D. B D E.F. NAVA B
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 8 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 1 ATL. SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 3 CABORANA C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 5 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:3 - 25/09/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. UJO
CANICAS A.C. D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
E.F. NAVA B 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. ROMANON B 7 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 7 - 2 ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
Jornada:20 - 05/02/2017
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. B D CANICAS A.C.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 14 C.D. ROMANON B
ATL. SIERO 4 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. SANTA MARINA 10 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 5 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 01/10/2016
C.D. UJO 5 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D 16:00 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 6 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
ATL. SIERO 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
CABORANA C.F. 4 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 12/02/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 6 C.D. UJO
LADA LANGREO C.F. D FIGAREDO C.D. B
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. NAVA B 4 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 2 ATL. SIERO
ARENAS DEL SELLA 4 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
Jornada:5 - 09/10/2016
C.D. UJO D 16:30 RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CANICAS A.C. 8 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. NAVA B 1 - 6 ATL. SIERO
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ARENAS DEL SELLA 7 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 19/02/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. B D C.D. UJO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 3 CANICAS A.C.
ATL. SIERO 5 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 8 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 15/10/2016
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B S 16:30 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1 C.D. UJO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ATL. SIERO 1 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 0 E.F. NAVA B
CABORANA C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:23 - 26/02/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B D FIGAREDO C.D. B
C.D. UJO 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 0 ATL. SIERO
E.F. NAVA B 0 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. ROMANON B 7 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA B 6 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 23/10/2016
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D 12:00 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. UJO 5 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 ATL. SIERO
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
E.F. NAVA B 2 - 6 CABORANA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 1 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:24 - 05/03/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA B D FIGAREDO C.D. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 6 C.D. UJO
ATL. SIERO 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
CABORANA C.F. 6 - 1 E.F. NAVA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 4 - 5 ARENAS DEL SELLA
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 30/10/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 C.D. UJO
C.D. SANTA MARINA 9 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CABORANA C.F. 6 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 1 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:25 - 12/03/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
FIGAREDO C.D. B D COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. UJO 0 - 5 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CANICAS A.C. 8 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
E.F. NAVA B 2 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. ROMANON B 13 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
ARENAS DEL SELLA 5 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:9 - 06/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D ATL. SIERO
C.D. UJO 0 - 9 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 4 CABORANA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
E.F. NAVA B 0 - 6 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:26 - 19/03/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ATL. SIERO D FIGAREDO C.D. B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 11 - 3 C.D. UJO
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 3 - 4 E.F. NAVA B
URRACA C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. ROMANON B
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LANGREO EULALIA B 8 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 12/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
CABORANA C.F. 5 - 5 C.D. UJO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:27 - 26/03/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 7 ATL. SIERO
FIGAREDO C.D. B D C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. UJO 2 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
E.F. NAVA B 2 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:11 - 20/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 7 ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D CABORANA C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
E.F. NAVA B 2 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 5 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:28 - 02/04/2017
ATL. SIERO 10 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 9 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CABORANA C.F. D FIGAREDO C.D. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 C.D. UJO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 2 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 E.F. NAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 10 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 26/11/2016
ATL. SIERO 14 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CABORANA C.F. 3 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 3 - 1 C.D. UJO
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
LANGREO EULALIA B 6 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:29 - 23/04/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 6 ATL. SIERO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 14 C.D. SANTA MARINA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. B D LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. UJO 6 - 4 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
LADA LANGREO C.F. 12 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. NAVA B 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 1 ARENAS DEL SELLA
Jornada:13 - 04/12/2016
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 7 CABORANA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D SANTIAGO DE ALLER
C.D. UJO 6 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. NAVA B 0 - 3 ARENAS DEL SELLA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:30 - 30/04/2017
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 0 ATL. SIERO
CABORANA C.F. 11 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
SANTIAGO DE ALLER D FIGAREDO C.D. B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. UJO
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 8 - 0 E.F. NAVA B
C.D. ROMANON B 15 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 10/12/2016
C.D. SANTA MARINA 6 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 2 ATL. SIERO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 3 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
URRACA C.F. B D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
LENTREGU C.F. 8 - 0 C.D. UJO
LANGREO EULALIA B 6 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ARENAS DEL SELLA 2 - 1 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ROMANON B 8 - 0 E.F. NAVA B
Jornada:31 - 07/05/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ATL. SIERO 6 - 4 CABORANA C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 2 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
FIGAREDO C.D. B D URRACA C.F. B
C.D. UJO 3 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 4 ARENAS DEL SELLA
E.F. NAVA B 0 - 7 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:15 - 18/12/2016
C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
ATL. SIERO 5 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 3 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 5 ARENAS DEL SELLA
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 3 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
Jornada:32 - 13/05/2017
CABORANA C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 4 ATL. SIERO
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 6 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. D FIGAREDO C.D. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 2 C.D. UJO
ARENAS DEL SELLA 3 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
E.F. NAVA B 1 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 08/01/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 - 4 CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 3 C.D. SANTA MARINA
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 5 - 2 ATL. SIERO
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B D RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B
ARENAS DEL SELLA 7 - 1 C.D. UJO
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.F. NAVA B 2 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:33 - 20/05/2017
CABORANA C.F. 9 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 6 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATL. SIERO 5 - 5 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 8 URRACA C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. B D LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. UJO 4 - 6 ARENAS DEL SELLA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 10 C.D. ROMANON B
CANICAS A.C. 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA B
Jornada:17 - 14/01/2017
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE ALLER
ATL. SIERO 3 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 10 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
RETIRADO.FIGAREDO C.D. B D ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.D. UJO 1 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 2 E.F. NAVA B
CANICAS A.C. 7 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:34 - 27/05/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 4 CABORANA C.F.
SANTIAGO DE ALLER 0 - 6 C.D. SANTA MARINA
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 7 ATL. SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. 7 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ARENAS DEL SELLA D FIGAREDO C.D. B
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 1 C.D. UJO
E.F. NAVA B 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 5 CANICAS A.C.