Facebook Twitter
E.F. JIN BASTREOSCLUB VICTORIAU.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 CC.D. MONTEVILC.D. LA BRAÑAA.D. LLOREDA
CODEMA C.F. BU.D. GIJON IND. CS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.F. ESTUDIANTES BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO CCOL. INMACULADA CC.D. DEVA
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
E.F. JIN B 3 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA 3 - 12 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.C. CEARES 7 - 8 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVA 3 - 5 ASTREOS
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 3 E.F. JIN B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 2 A.D. LLOREDA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA C 7 - 2 U.C. CEARES
ASTREOS 1 - 4 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 14 - 0 C.D. DEVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 6 E.F. JIN B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 11 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASTREOS 1 - 6 U.C. CEARES
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
C.D. DEVA 0 - 13 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. JIN B 7 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 10 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
U.C. CEARES 4 - 2 ASTREOS
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. JIN B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 11 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 5 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MONTEVIL 10 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. DEVA 0 - 8 U.C. CEARES
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 5 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 E.F. JIN B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
ASTREOS 0 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.C. CEARES 7 - 1 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 16 - 0 C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 4 E.F. JIN B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA C 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
ASTREOS 2 - 7 A.D. LLOREDA
U.C. CEARES 0 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2018
C.D. DEVA 0 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. JIN B 12 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
A.D. LLOREDA 5 - 1 ASTREOS
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 1 U.C. CEARES
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CLUB VICTORIA 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. JIN B 3 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 5 COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 1 ASTREOS
A.D. LLOREDA 5 - 4 U.C. CEARES
C.D. DEVA 0 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 7 CLUB VICTORIA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 1 E.F. JIN B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASTREOS 1 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.C. CEARES 2 - 3 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MONTEVIL 14 - 0 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 1 C.D. DEVA
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 2 - 7 E.F. JIN B
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASTREOS 0 - 8 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.C. CEARES 4 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
C.D. DEVA 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 11 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
CLUB VICTORIA 2 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. JIN B 9 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 0 ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 2 U.C. CEARES
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 8 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CLUB VICTORIA 5 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. JIN B 6 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 0 ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 7 - 2 U.C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 10 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. DEVA 3 - 4 A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 9 E.F. JIN B
ASTREOS 0 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.C. CEARES 1 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
A.D. LLOREDA 7 - 3 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 9 - 1 C.D. DEVA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 9 CLUB VICTORIA
ASTREOS 1 - 14 E.F. JIN B
U.C. CEARES 5 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A.D. LLOREDA 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2018
C.D. DEVA 1 - 6 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CLUB VICTORIA 12 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. JIN B 9 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 3 U.C. CEARES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
CLUB VICTORIA 10 - 0 ASTREOS
E.F. JIN B 10 - 0 U.C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. DEVA 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASTREOS 0 - 5 CLUB VICTORIA
U.C. CEARES 0 - 14 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
A.D. LLOREDA 0 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. C 5 - 2 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 11 - 0 C.D. DEVA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASTREOS 2 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.C. CEARES 1 - 4 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 2 E.F. JIN B
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
C.D. DEVA 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 9 - 1 ASTREOS
CLUB VICTORIA 9 - 1 U.C. CEARES
E.F. JIN B 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 8 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 7 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 9 - 0 ASTREOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 0 U.C. CEARES
CLUB VICTORIA 1 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. JIN B 11 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. DEVA 3 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 2 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA C 6 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
ASTREOS 1 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.C. CEARES 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MONTEVIL 0 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 11 E.F. JIN B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 2 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 13 - 0 C.D. DEVA
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASTREOS 6 - 6 CODEMA C.F. B
U.C. CEARES 2 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 5 CLUB VICTORIA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 11 E.F. JIN B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
C.D. DEVA 1 - 10 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 1 ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 1 U.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
CLUB VICTORIA 8 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. JIN B 14 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 8 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 1 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
CLUB VICTORIA 13 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. JIN B 4 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. DEVA 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:28 - 21/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASTREOS 0 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.C. CEARES D 10:00 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL D 13:15 C.D. LA BRAÑA
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 7 CLUB VICTORIA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 13:00 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 0 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2017
C.D. DEVA 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS 1 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.C. CEARES 1 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA 2 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 9 E.F. JIN B
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA C D 10:00 C.D. DEVA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S 10:00 ASTREOS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA D 12:30 U.C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. B S 10:15 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 11:45 A.D. LLOREDA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S 14:30 U.D. GIJON IND. C
CLUB VICTORIA S 11:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. JIN B D 10:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 6 - 1 ASTREOS
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 0 U.C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 5 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CLUB VICTORIA 9 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN B 19 - 0 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:30 - 05/05/2018
ASTREOS S COL. INMACULADA C
U.C. CEARES S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA S CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S CLUB VICTORIA
C.D. DEVA S E.F. JIN B