Facebook Twitter
La Corredoria BSan Juan La CarisaPumarin C.F.Real Juvencia
C.D. VallobinC.D. Los ArcosU.D. San Claudio BE.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. CCentro Asturiano Oviedo CColegio LoyolaC.D. Grujoan C
U.D. Llanera BUD Prados San JulianPeña Beryma
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 3 - 4 C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. C 3 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 1 C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. San Claudio B 4 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Pumarin C.F. 1 - 1 Real Juvencia
DESCANSA S Peña Beryma
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Grujoan C S Colegio Loyola
San Juan La Carisa S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S U.D. San Claudio B
UD Prados San Julian S U.D. Llanera B
Real Juvencia S Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan C S DESCANSA
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 3 La Corredoria B
C.D. Los Arcos 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 4 C.D. Vallobin
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 8 U.D. San Claudio B
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Peña Beryma 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Grujoan C
Colegio Loyola S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio B S UD Prados San Julian
U.D. Llanera B S Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. S Peña Beryma
Jornada:3 - 21/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Colegio Loyola 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Corredoria B 0 - 5 C.D. Los Arcos
Astur C.F. C 2 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 Real Juvencia
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 2 Peña Beryma
DESCANSA S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Los Arcos S La Corredoria B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. C
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Vallobin
Real Juvencia S U.D. San Claudio B
Peña Beryma S U.D. Llanera B
Pumarin C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
San Juan La Carisa S DESCANSA
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Los Arcos 4 - 0 Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 1 La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 3 Astur C.F. C
Real Juvencia 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Peña Beryma 6 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Grujoan C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Los Arcos
La Corredoria B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. C S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin S Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B S Peña Beryma
U.D. Llanera B S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:5 - 03/11/2018
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Grujoan C 3 - 0 C.D. Los Arcos
Colegio Loyola 3 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
La Corredoria B 2 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
Astur C.F. C 2 - 5 Real Juvencia
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 0 Peña Beryma
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 6 Pumarin C.F.
DESCANSA S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Los Arcos S C.D. Grujoan C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Colegio Loyola
UD Prados San Julian S La Corredoria B
Real Juvencia S Astur C.F. C
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin
Pumarin C.F. S U.D. San Claudio B
U.D. Llanera B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S DESCANSA
C.D. Los Arcos 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan C
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Real Juvencia 6 - 2 La Corredoria B
Peña Beryma 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Pumarin C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Grujoan C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio Loyola S UD Prados San Julian
La Corredoria B S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin S Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 4 C.D. Los Arcos
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 10 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Grujoan C 11 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Colegio Loyola D 11:00 Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B 3 - 2 Peña Beryma
Astur C.F. C D 10:00 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
DESCANSA S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Los Arcos S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S San Juan La Carisa
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Grujoan C
Real Juvencia S Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma S La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F. C
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Vallobin
U.D. San Claudio B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Los Arcos S DESCANSA
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S 12:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
UD Prados San Julian S 16:00 San Juan La Carisa
Real Juvencia D 12:00 C.D. Grujoan C
Peña Beryma S 16:00 Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. S 16:45 La Corredoria B
U.D. Llanera B D 16:00 Astur C.F. C
U.D. San Claudio B D 15:45 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Los Arcos
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Juan La Carisa S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Grujoan C S Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola S Peña Beryma
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. C S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Vallobin S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:9 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Los Arcos S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S UD Prados San Julian
San Juan La Carisa S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan C S Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B S U.D. Llanera B
Astur C.F. C S U.D. San Claudio B
DESCANSA S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Los Arcos
UD Prados San Julian S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Real Juvencia S San Juan La Carisa
Peña Beryma S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Loyola
U.D. Llanera B S La Corredoria B
U.D. San Claudio B S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 08/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S DESCANSA
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Los Arcos
Real Juvencia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Peña Beryma S San Juan La Carisa
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. Llanera B S Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio B S La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Los Arcos S UD Prados San Julian
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Juvencia
San Juan La Carisa S Peña Beryma
C.D. Grujoan C S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola S U.D. Llanera B
La Corredoria B S U.D. San Claudio B
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Los Arcos S Real Juvencia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Peña Beryma
San Juan La Carisa S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S U.D. Llanera B
Colegio Loyola S U.D. San Claudio B
La Corredoria B S C.D. Vallobin
DESCANSA S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
UD Prados San Julian S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Juvencia S C.D. Los Arcos
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Pumarin C.F. S San Juan La Carisa
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin S La Corredoria B
Astur C.F. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
UD Prados San Julian S DESCANSA
Real Juvencia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma S C.D. Los Arcos
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
U.D. Llanera B S San Juan La Carisa
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. C S La Corredoria B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S UD Prados San Julian
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Juvencia
C.D. Los Arcos S Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Pumarin C.F.
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Grujoan C S U.D. San Claudio B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria B S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
UD Prados San Julian S Real Juvencia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Peña Beryma
C.D. Los Arcos S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S U.D. Llanera B
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Vallobin
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. C
DESCANSA S La Corredoria B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Real Juvencia S UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. Llanera B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
U.D. San Claudio B S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan C
Astur C.F. C S Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria B S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S Real Juvencia
Peña Beryma S UD Prados San Julian
Pumarin C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. San Claudio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Vallobin S San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Real Juvencia S DESCANSA
UD Prados San Julian S Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos S U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S U.D. San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan C S Astur C.F. C
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Real Juvencia S Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Los Arcos S U.D. San Claudio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Vallobin
San Juan La Carisa S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan C S La Corredoria B
Colegio Loyola S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Peña Beryma S Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. S UD Prados San Julian
U.D. Llanera B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur C.F. C S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan C
DESCANSA S Colegio Loyola