Facebook Twitter
MARINO DE LUANCOS.D. LLANO 2000 CU.D. SAN CLAUDIO CIMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. BCENTRO ASTURIANOS.D. COLLOTO BNAVARRO C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA BCOL. INMACULADA CF.E. TERESIANAC.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. GIJON IND.C.F. ESTUDIANTESC.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:1 - 24/09/2016
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO B
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
IMO F.S. S DESCANSA
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:16 - 22/01/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. COLLOTO B 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
F.E. TERESIANA 6 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
DESCANSA S IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. COLLOTO B 3 - 7 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
F.E. TERESIANA 6 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
DESCANSA S CENTRO ASTURIANO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
COL. INMACULADA C 5 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
CENTRO ASTURIANO S DESCANSA
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:3 - 09/10/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND.
NAVARRO C.F. B S DESCANSA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 7 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
Jornada:18 - 05/02/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 7 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
DESCANSA S NAVARRO C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2016
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
S.D. COLLOTO B 4 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
DESCANSA S COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 6 S.D. COLLOTO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
COL. INMACULADA C S DESCANSA
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CENTRO ASTURIANO 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2016
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 0 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. VALLOBIN B S DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
NAVARRO C.F. B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2017
S.D. COLLOTO B 3 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
DESCANSA S C.D. VALLOBIN B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
IMO F.S. 1 - 3 NAVARRO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2016
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
DESCANSA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
IMO F.S. 4 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 25/02/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO B
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 7 F.E. TERESIANA
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S DESCANSA
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA C 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2016
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
MARINO DE LUANCO S DESCANSA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. VALLOBIN B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 7 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2017
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO B
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 6 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
DESCANSA S MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
IMO F.S. 1 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:8 - 13/11/2016
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
U.D. GIJON IND. 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
DESCANSA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CENTRO ASTURIANO 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. COLLOTO B 4 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S DESCANSA
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 7 - 2 IMO F.S.
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2016
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
S.D. COLLOTO B 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. B S DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2017
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
DESCANSA S CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN B
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 6 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2016
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
DESCANSA S S.D. COLLOTO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. COLLOTO B S DESCANSA
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
MARINO DE LUANCO 3 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 1 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2016
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
COL. INMACULADA B S DESCANSA
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:26 - 01/04/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
DESCANSA S COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
COL. INMACULADA C 7 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
DESCANSA S F.E. TERESIANA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 S.D. COLLOTO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:27 - 23/04/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
F.E. TERESIANA S DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. COLLOTO B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:13 - 17/12/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. S DESCANSA
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 2 NAVARRO C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:28 - 29/04/2017
DESCANSA S U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
IMO F.S. 2 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO 6 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO B
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 5 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B S DESCANSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 F.E. TERESIANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
NAVARRO C.F. B 1 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 7 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 0 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
F.E. TERESIANA 7 - 2 IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO
S.D. COLLOTO B 1 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:15 - 14/01/2017
DESCANSA S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. 7 - 2 IMO F.S.
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 0 NAVARRO C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
MARINO DE LUANCO 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S DESCANSA
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND.
CENTRO ASTURIANO 6 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
NAVARRO C.F. B 0 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 7 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. VALLOBIN B 2 - 6 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO