Facebook Twitter
E.F. JINU.C. CEARES BDOMINICAS GIJONATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 DS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA BC.D. ARENAL CU.D. GIJON IND. B
P. HERMANOS CASTRORETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA BVERIÑA C.F. BGIJON F. FEMENINO
ASTREOSC.D. MANUEL RUBIO CASUNCIÓN C.F. CCOL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
E.F. JIN 0 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASTREOS S DESCANSA
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S 12:00 RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
C.D. ARENAL C 12 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 3 U.C. CEARES B
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
DOMINICAS GIJON S E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
DESCANSA S ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B S VERIÑA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
COL. INMACULADA C S ATLANTIC GIJON
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 6 - 2 E.F. JIN
DESCANSA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 14 - 0 ASTREOS
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S VERIÑA C.F. B
GIJON F. FEMENINO 4 - 0 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.C. CEARES B 1 - 9 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S DOMINICAS GIJON
E.F. JIN S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S DESCANSA
ASTREOS S U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. B S A.D. LLOREDA B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S COL. INMACULADA C
ATLANTIC GIJON S U.C. CEARES B
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
E.F. JIN S DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 12 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 0 - 12 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL C 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 7 - 3 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S DOMINICAS GIJON
DESCANSA S E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
A.D. LLOREDA B S ASTREOS
GIJON F. FEMENINO S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. ARENAL C
U.C. CEARES B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 13 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
DESCANSA S DOMINICAS GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 3 ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C 6 - 1 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
U.C. CEARES B 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL C
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
DOMINICAS GIJON S DESCANSA
E.F. JIN S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S A.D. LLOREDA B
ASTREOS S GIJON F. FEMENINO
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. ARENAL C S U.C. CEARES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S DESCANSA
DOMINICAS GIJON 2 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. JIN S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASTREOS 1 - 15 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 3 - 2 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
DESCANSA S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
U.D. GIJON IND. B S DOMINICAS GIJON
A.D. LLOREDA B S E.F. JIN
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA C S VERIÑA C.F. B
U.C. CEARES B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S DOMINICAS GIJON
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 6 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 8 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 5 - 1 ASTREOS
U.C. CEARES B 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 11 - 0 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S DESCANSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S U.D. GIJON IND. B
DOMINICAS GIJON S A.D. LLOREDA B
E.F. JIN S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASTREOS S COL. INMACULADA C
VERIÑA C.F. B S U.C. CEARES B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. ARENAL C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
DESCANSA S U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
DOMINICAS GIJON 5 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. JIN 0 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 8 COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS 0 - 5 U.C. CEARES B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 1 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 3 - 12 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B S DESCANSA
A.D. LLOREDA B S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
GIJON F. FEMENINO S DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA C S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.C. CEARES B S ASTREOS
ATLANTIC GIJON S VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:8 - 01/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 7 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S DESCANSA
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 3 E.F. JIN
U.C. CEARES B 3 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON 10 - 0 ASTREOS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C 12 - 0 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S U.D. GIJON IND. B
DESCANSA S A.D. LLOREDA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S GIJON F. FEMENINO
DOMINICAS GIJON S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN S COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S U.C. CEARES B
ASTREOS S ATLANTIC GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
DESCANSA S GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
DOMINICAS GIJON 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. JIN 1 - 1 U.C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
ASTREOS 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 8 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 3 - 2 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2018
A.D. LLOREDA B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S DESCANSA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
COL. INMACULADA C S DOMINICAS GIJON
U.C. CEARES B S E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL C S VERIÑA C.F. B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
GIJON F. FEMENINO 1 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
U.C. CEARES B 4 - 4 DOMINICAS GIJON
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL C 6 - 2 ASTREOS
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 0 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S A.D. LLOREDA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
DESCANSA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S COL. INMACULADA C
DOMINICAS GIJON S U.C. CEARES B
E.F. JIN S ATLANTIC GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASTREOS S C.D. ARENAL C
VERIÑA C.F. B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
U.D. GIJON IND. B S 12:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
DESCANSA S COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S 13:30 U.C. CEARES B
DOMINICAS GIJON S 12:15 ATLANTIC GIJON
E.F. JIN S 10:00 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S 12:30 C.D. ARENAL C
ASTREOS S 14:15 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S 12:30 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 21/04/2018
GIJON F. FEMENINO S A.D. LLOREDA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA C S DESCANSA
U.C. CEARES B S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ATLANTIC GIJON S DOMINICAS GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S E.F. JIN
C.D. ARENAL C S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
COL. INMACULADA C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
U.C. CEARES B S DESCANSA
ATLANTIC GIJON S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. ARENAL C S E.F. JIN
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. B S ASTREOS
Jornada:29 - 28/04/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S GIJON F. FEMENINO
A.D. LLOREDA B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S COL. INMACULADA C
DESCANSA S U.C. CEARES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S ATLANTIC GIJON
DOMINICAS GIJON S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. JIN S C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ASTREOS S VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S U.C. CEARES B
DESCANSA S ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
DOMINICAS GIJON S C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. JIN S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S ASTREOS
Jornada:30 - 05/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
COL. INMACULADA C S A.D. LLOREDA B
U.C. CEARES B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ATLANTIC GIJON S DESCANSA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. ARENAL C S DOMINICAS GIJON
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ASTREOS S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
COL. INMACULADA C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
U.C. CEARES B S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
ATLANTIC GIJON S U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S DESCANSA
C.D. ARENAL C S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S DOMINICAS GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. B S E.F. JIN
ASTREOS S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:31 - 12/05/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S COL. INMACULADA C
A.D. LLOREDA B S U.C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ATLANTIC GIJON
DESCANSA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S C.D. ARENAL C
DOMINICAS GIJON S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
E.F. JIN S VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S ASTREOS
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S COL. INMACULADA C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S U.C. CEARES B
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S ATLANTIC GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
DESCANSA S C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
DOMINICAS GIJON S VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN S ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:32 - 19/05/2018
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.C. CEARES B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ATLANTIC GIJON S A.D. LLOREDA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL C S DESCANSA
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
VERIÑA C.F. B S DOMINICAS GIJON
ASTREOS S E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S COL. INMACULADA C
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ATLANTIC GIJON S GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B
C.D. ARENAL C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S DESCANSA
VERIÑA C.F. B S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASTREOS S DOMINICAS GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S E.F. JIN
Jornada:33 - 26/05/2018
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S U.C. CEARES B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ATLANTIC GIJON
A.D. LLOREDA B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. ARENAL C
DESCANSA S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S VERIÑA C.F. B
DOMINICAS GIJON S ASTREOS
E.F. JIN S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA C S U.C. CEARES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S ATLANTIC GIJON
GIJON F. FEMENINO S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
RETIRADO.A.D. LLOREDA B S C.D. ARENAL C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
DESCANSA S VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D S ASTREOS
DOMINICAS GIJON S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. JIN S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:34 - 02/06/2018
U.C. CEARES B S COL. INMACULADA C
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ARENAL C S A.D. LLOREDA B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. B S DESCANSA
ASTREOS S S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S E.F. JIN