Facebook Twitter
RAYO GIJONESS.D. LLANO 2000 CATLANTIC GIJON BSAN JULIAN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE BS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAC.D. ARENAL DCODEMA C.F. B
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALAU.D. GIJON IND.A.D. LLOREDAVERIÑA C.F. C
IMO F.S.C.D. MONTEVILC.F. ESTUDIANTESC.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA CCOL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2017
RAYO GIJONES 2 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. C S 15:45 RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
U.D. GIJON IND. 16 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 1 IMO F.S.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
SAN JULIAN 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2018
ATLANTIC GIJON B S RAYO GIJONES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL D S C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S VERIÑA C.F. C
A.D. LLOREDA S U.D. GIJON IND.
IMO F.S. S CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S SAN JULIAN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON B 3 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 5 RAYO GIJONES
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S C.D. MONTEVIL
A.D. LLOREDA 0 - 18 VERIÑA C.F. C
IMO F.S. 0 - 12 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 9 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 10 - 1 SAN JULIAN
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
RAYO GIJONES S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
VERIÑA C.F. C S A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. S IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
SAN JULIAN S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON B 6 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
RAYO GIJONES 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. MONTEVIL 12 - 0 A.D. LLOREDA
VERIÑA C.F. C 13 - 0 IMO F.S.
U.D. GIJON IND. 12 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 12 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B 8 - 1 SAN JULIAN
Jornada:20 - 10/02/2018
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL D S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. MONTEVIL
IMO F.S. S VERIÑA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
SAN JULIAN S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 8 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON B
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S RAYO GIJONES
A.D. LLOREDA 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
IMO F.S. 0 - 8 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
SAN JULIAN 3 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. ARENAL D
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MONTEVIL S IMO F.S.
VERIÑA C.F. C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CODEMA C.F. B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S SAN JULIAN
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
ATLANTIC GIJON B S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
RAYO GIJONES 5 - 1 A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 1 IMO F.S.
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. C 8 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 1 SAN JULIAN
COL. INMACULADA B 7 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:22 - 24/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL D S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S ATLANTIC GIJON B
A.D. LLOREDA S RAYO GIJONES
IMO F.S. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S VERIÑA C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S U.D. GIJON IND.
SAN JULIAN S CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
A.D. LLOREDA 1 - 10 ATLANTIC GIJON B
IMO F.S. 2 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
SAN JULIAN 0 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ATLANTIC GIJON B S A.D. LLOREDA
RAYO GIJONES S IMO F.S.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. C S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. S SAN JULIAN
CODEMA C.F. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:7 - 28/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL D S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 9 - 2 A.D. LLOREDA
ATLANTIC GIJON B 4 - 2 IMO F.S.
RAYO GIJONES 4 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. C 7 - 0 SAN JULIAN
U.D. GIJON IND. 10 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA B 10 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2018
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S C.D. ARENAL D
A.D. LLOREDA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
IMO F.S. S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. MONTEVIL
SAN JULIAN S VERIÑA C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. B S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:8 - 04/11/2017
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S COL. INMACULADA B
A.D. LLOREDA 0 - 17 C.D. ARENAL D
IMO F.S. 3 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 2 RAYO GIJONES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
SAN JULIAN 0 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 16 VERIÑA C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. ARENAL D S A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S IMO F.S.
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MONTEVIL S SAN JULIAN
VERIÑA C.F. C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. S CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2017
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. ARENAL D 8 - 2 IMO F.S.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ATLANTIC GIJON B 6 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
RAYO GIJONES 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 1 SAN JULIAN
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. C 14 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:26 - 24/03/2018
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
IMO F.S. S C.D. ARENAL D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S RAYO GIJONES
SAN JULIAN S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. B S VERIÑA C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:10 - 18/11/2017
A.D. LLOREDA 0 - 7 COL. INMACULADA B
IMO F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 5 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON B
SAN JULIAN 2 - 4 RAYO GIJONES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. 9 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:27 - 14/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S IMO F.S.
C.D. ARENAL D S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
RAYO GIJONES S SAN JULIAN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL S CODEMA C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. C S U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:11 - 25/11/2017
A.D. LLOREDA S 12:15 IMO F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ARENAL D S 12:30 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S 13:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S 11:00 SAN JULIAN
RAYO GIJONES S 12:15 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S 15:30 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL S 11:00 U.D. GIJON IND.
COL. INMACULADA B S 10:00 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:28 - 21/04/2018
IMO F.S. S A.D. LLOREDA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
SAN JULIAN S ATLANTIC GIJON B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S RAYO GIJONES
CODEMA C.F. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. C S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:12 - 02/12/2017
IMO F.S. S COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. ARENAL D
SAN JULIAN S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S ATLANTIC GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. B S RAYO GIJONES
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. C S C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:29 - 28/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S IMO F.S.
A.D. LLOREDA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. ARENAL D S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S SAN JULIAN
ATLANTIC GIJON B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
RAYO GIJONES S CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL S VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2017
IMO F.S. S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL D S SAN JULIAN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ATLANTIC GIJON B S CODEMA C.F. B
RAYO GIJONES S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S VERIÑA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:30 - 05/05/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S A.D. LLOREDA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
SAN JULIAN S C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
CODEMA C.F. B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
U.D. GIJON IND. S RAYO GIJONES
VERIÑA C.F. C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S A.D. LLOREDA
SAN JULIAN S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. ARENAL D
CODEMA C.F. B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
U.D. GIJON IND. S ATLANTIC GIJON B
VERIÑA C.F. C S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. MONTEVIL S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:31 - 12/05/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
IMO F.S. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
A.D. LLOREDA S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S SAN JULIAN
C.D. ARENAL D S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S CODEMA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S U.D. GIJON IND.
RAYO GIJONES S VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:15 - 06/01/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
IMO F.S. S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.D. LLOREDA S SAN JULIAN
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL D S CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S U.D. GIJON IND.
ATLANTIC GIJON B S VERIÑA C.F. C
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:32 - 19/05/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S IMO F.S.
SAN JULIAN S A.D. LLOREDA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. B S C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
VERIÑA C.F. C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL S RAYO GIJONES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
SAN JULIAN S IMO F.S.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S A.D. LLOREDA
CODEMA C.F. B S RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MONTEVIL S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S RAYO GIJONES
Jornada:33 - 26/05/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
IMO F.S. S SAN JULIAN
A.D. LLOREDA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL D S U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S VERIÑA C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. MONTEVIL
RAYO GIJONES S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:17 - 20/01/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S SAN JULIAN
IMO F.S. S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A.D. LLOREDA S CODEMA C.F. B
RETIRADO.C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. ARENAL D S VERIÑA C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B S C.D. MONTEVIL
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
RAYO GIJONES S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:34 - 02/06/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
SAN JULIAN S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. B S A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
VERIÑA C.F. C S C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA B S RAYO GIJONES