Facebook Twitter
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO CUNION C. CEARESS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA BASUNCIÓN C.F. BE.F. JINDOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. ARENAL ECODEMA C.F. CC.D. GIJON FUTSALAC.D. LA BRAÑA C
PUERTO DE GIJONATLANTIC GIJONS.D. LLANO 2000 CVERIÑA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTESC.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 7 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 7 PUERTO DE GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 6 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN 2 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
PUERTO DE GIJON 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL E 3 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
PUERTO DE GIJON 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 7 - 2 E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON 4 - 4 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 5 - 10 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 5 E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. JIN 5 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL E 6 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
PUERTO DE GIJON 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN 3 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
PUERTO DE GIJON 5 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 7 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 7 C.D. ARENAL E
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. C 4 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 4 UNION C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 6 E.F. JIN
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 3 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
ATLANTIC GIJON 4 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 4 UNION C. CEARES
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
E.F. JIN 4 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
E.F. JIN 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL E 6 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 3 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
PUERTO DE GIJON 6 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 2 E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 7 C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 0 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 7 PUERTO DE GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 7 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ATLANTIC GIJON 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 9 - 5 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
C.D. ARENAL E 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
PUERTO DE GIJON 2 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 7 ATLANTIC GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. JIN 2 - 3 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
ATLANTIC GIJON 7 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. C 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 PUERTO DE GIJON
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 8 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 0 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 5 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 4 - 9 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CODEMA C.F. C 4 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 7 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. ARENAL E 7 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. JIN 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 7 - 3 CODEMA C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. JIN 6 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 7 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 0 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 1 E.F. JIN
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 7 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 7 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
PUERTO DE GIJON 7 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 5 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 10 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. JIN 3 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
PUERTO DE GIJON 7 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 7 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
E.F. JIN 4 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 0 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 5 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. C 1 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 0 E.F. JIN
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 6 COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ATLANTIC GIJON 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. JIN 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 6 CODEMA C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 7 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D. ARENAL E
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 E.F. JIN
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 7 C.D. ARENAL E
CODEMA C.F. C 0 - 4 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S 13:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
PUERTO DE GIJON S 12:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA S 13:00 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL E S 12:00 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. JIN 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 8 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S 12:00 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. JIN 4 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
UNION C. CEARES S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S PUERTO DE GIJON
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. S C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. C S C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON S COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C