Facebook Twitter
UNION C. CEARES CC.D. MANUEL RUBIO BIMO F.S.MARINO DE LUANCO
BERRÓN C.F. BCOL. INMACULADA DCLUB VICTORIA BCODEMA C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON CATL. SIERO BRETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA EC.D. LA BRAÑA D
LA FRESNEDA C.F.RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB BMARINO DE LUANCO BS.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
UNION C. CEARES C 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 2 CLUB VICTORIA B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON C
CODEMA C.F. B S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 3 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
IMO F.S. 1 - 5 UNION C. CEARES C
BERRÓN C.F. B S CONDAL CLUB B
CLUB VICTORIA B 4 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. ROMANON C 5 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S CODEMA C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
MARINO DE LUANCO B 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
IMO F.S. 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 0 UNION C. CEARES C
CLUB VICTORIA B S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S ATL. SIERO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB B S CLUB VICTORIA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
ATL. SIERO B S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES C 7 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA B
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO B
COL. INMACULADA D 4 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
BERRÓN C.F. B 4 - 1 IMO F.S.
CLUB VICTORIA B 5 - 6 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. ROMANON C S CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
CLUB VICTORIA B 4 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 2 UNION C. CEARES C
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
MARINO DE LUANCO B 4 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F. B
IMO F.S. 3 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA B
UNION C. CEARES C 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
CONDAL CLUB B S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 3 - 4 MARINO DE LUANCO B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
BERRÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA B
IMO F.S. 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
UNION C. CEARES C S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 7 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
CLUB VICTORIA B 4 - 9 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S UNION C. CEARES C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S CONDAL CLUB B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 1 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 4 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
CLUB VICTORIA B 3 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S IMO F.S.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES C
MARINO DE LUANCO B S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 4 CLUB VICTORIA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
IMO F.S. S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
UNION C. CEARES C 1 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB B S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
CLUB VICTORIA B 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON C
BERRÓN C.F. B S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
IMO F.S. 2 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 0 CLUB VICTORIA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S BERRÓN C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CONDAL CLUB B
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S CLUB VICTORIA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 7 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 2 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES C
MARINO DE LUANCO S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
CLUB VICTORIA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
IMO F.S. 1 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
UNION C. CEARES C 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CONDAL CLUB B S MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA D
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
C.D. ROMANON C S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
CLUB VICTORIA B 1 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
UNION C. CEARES C 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S C.D. ROMANON C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA B
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
COL. INMACULADA D S CONDAL CLUB B
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
ATL. SIERO B 4 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. ROMANON C
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 7 CLUB VICTORIA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
CODEMA C.F. B S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CLUB VICTORIA B 6 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO B
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
CONDAL CLUB B S CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C 6 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO B
CLUB VICTORIA B 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA D
UNION C. CEARES C 6 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S ATL. SIERO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
ATL. SIERO B S CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
MARINO DE LUANCO B S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
MARINO DE LUANCO 2 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA B
COL. INMACULADA D 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 IMO F.S.
ATL. SIERO B 2 - 7 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. LA BRAÑA D S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CLUB VICTORIA B 3 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
IMO F.S. 4 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
CONDAL CLUB B S C.D. LA BRAÑA D
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 8 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO B
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
CLUB VICTORIA B 4 - 7 COL. INMACULADA D
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
IMO F.S. 4 - 2 ATL. SIERO B
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON C
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 1 CLUB VICTORIA B
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO B 4 - 3 IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 7 - 2 UNION C. CEARES C
CONDAL CLUB B S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO S RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E
COL. INMACULADA D 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 3 CLUB VICTORIA B
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 5 - 0 IMO F.S.
RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B S UNION C. CEARES C
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO B 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA E S MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
CLUB VICTORIA B 5 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO B
IMO F.S. 0 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
UNION C. CEARES C S CONDAL CLUB B
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
MARINO DE LUANCO B 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 4 MARINO DE LUANCO
RETIRADO.C.D. LA BRAÑA E S COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
CLUB VICTORIA B 5 - 2 ATL. SIERO B
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA D
IMO F.S. S RETIRADO.CONDAL CLUB B
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D S C.D. LA BRAÑA E
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON C
ATL. SIERO B 4 - 7 CLUB VICTORIA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA D 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB B S IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 8 - 3 UNION C. CEARES C