Facebook Twitter
F.E. TERESIANAC.D. LOS ARCOSCENTRO ASTURIANO BS.D. COLLOTO
LA CORREDORIAOVIEDO MODERNO C.F. BGRISU C.F.U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN DC.D. GRUJOAN EC.D. COVADONGA BE.F. HERMANOS LLANA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO EA.P.A. FOZANELDIA.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZACOLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 10 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 11 LA CORREDORIA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 0 GRISU C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN E 2 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 21 C.D. COVADONGA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 6 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
COLEGIO LOYOLA 1 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 10 - 3 F.E. TERESIANA
LA CORREDORIA 5 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
GRISU C.F. 1 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. GRUJOAN D 1 - 9 C.D. GRUJOAN E
C.D. COVADONGA B 15 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 8 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 4 - 8 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 2 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 2 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA
LA CORREDORIA 23 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
GRISU C.F. 5 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. GRUJOAN D 1 - 10 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. COVADONGA B 7 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN E
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 5 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 7 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 7 - 5 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 2 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 19 LA CORREDORIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 4 - 4 GRISU C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 9 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN D
C.D. GRUJOAN E 0 - 15 C.D. COVADONGA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 2 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. COLLOTO 6 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 3 - 9 LA CORREDORIA
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 6 GRISU C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 7 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN D
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 9 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. GRUJOAN E 0 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 11 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 1 - 7 C.D. LOS ARCOS
COLEGIO LOYOLA 4 - 7 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
LA CORREDORIA 9 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
GRISU C.F. 9 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. GRUJOAN D 0 - 7 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. COVADONGA B 4 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 2 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN E
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 7 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 5 - 4 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO 4 - 1 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA 2 - 3 COLEGIO LOYOLA
GRISU C.F. 2 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. GRUJOAN D 6 - 4 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. COVADONGA B 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 4 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 5 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN E
C.D. LOS ARCOS 7 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
S.D. COLLOTO 6 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 3 - 2 LA CORREDORIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 4 - 0 GRISU C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 8 C.D. GRUJOAN D
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. GRUJOAN E 2 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 13 C.D. LOS ARCOS
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 2 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA 7 - 0 GRISU C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 5 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN D
F.E. TERESIANA 0 - 14 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. GRUJOAN E 1 - 5 C.D. LOS ARCOS
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 11 S.D. COLLOTO
COLEGIO LOYOLA 6 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
GRISU C.F. 0 - 5 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. GRUJOAN D 1 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. COVADONGA B 16 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 0 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 8 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN E
S.D. COLLOTO 9 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 0 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2017
GRISU C.F. 1 - 3 COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. GRUJOAN D 1 - 11 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 15 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 16 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 5 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. LOS ARCOS 4 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN E
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 7 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 5 - 1 GRISU C.F.
LA CORREDORIA 11 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN D
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 3 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA B
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 15 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 5 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. GRUJOAN E 4 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 8 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
GRISU C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN D
LA CORREDORIA 11 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 1 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 8 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 0 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. GRUJOAN E 5 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
COLEGIO LOYOLA 10 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN D 2 - 5 GRISU C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 4 LA CORREDORIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 7 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 11 - 0 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 3 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 4 - 6 C.D. GRUJOAN E
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN D 0 - 4 COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. COVADONGA B 12 - 1 GRISU C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 6 - 3 LA CORREDORIA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 6 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 17 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
S.D. COLLOTO 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 2 - 5 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 4 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN E
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 5 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN D
GRISU C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
LA CORREDORIA 4 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 5 - 7 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 11 C.D. LOS ARCOS
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 5 S.D. COLLOTO
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN E 8 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN D 4 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA B
GRISU C.F. 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
LA CORREDORIA 2 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 0 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 16 S.D. COLLOTO
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
COLEGIO LOYOLA 6 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN E
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
C.D. COVADONGA B 10 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 7 - 1 GRISU C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 2 - 6 LA CORREDORIA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 9 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
S.D. COLLOTO 16 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 8 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. GRUJOAN E 0 - 1 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 3 COLEGIO LOYOLA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 8 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN D
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 6 - 2 GRISU C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS 1 - 9 LA CORREDORIA
S.D. COLLOTO 8 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 9 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. GRUJOAN E 0 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
Jornada:25 - 10/04/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 4 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. GRUJOAN D 2 - 13 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
GRISU C.F. 0 - 7 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LA CORREDORIA 9 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 1 - 8 S.D. COLLOTO
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 9 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 8 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN E
Jornada:11 - 06/12/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B 4 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. GRUJOAN D 1 - 10 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
GRISU C.F. 4 - 11 C.D. LOS ARCOS
LA CORREDORIA 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 3 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
F.E. TERESIANA 1 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 6 C.D. GRUJOAN E
COLEGIO LOYOLA 0 - 7 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 1 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN D
C.D. LOS ARCOS 8 - 0 GRISU C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 2 LA CORREDORIA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 7 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 6 - 1 F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. GRUJOAN E 6 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 3 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 1 - 6 COLEGIO LOYOLA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 5 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN D
S.D. COLLOTO 5 - 1 GRISU C.F.
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 3 - 6 LA CORREDORIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. GRUJOAN E 9 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA S 10:00 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. COVADONGA B S 11:45 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. GRUJOAN D S 15:30 C.D. LOS ARCOS
GRISU C.F. S 17:30 S.D. COLLOTO
LA CORREDORIA S 13:00 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S 11:15 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
F.E. TERESIANA S 13:30 C.D. GRUJOAN E
A.P.A. FOZANELDI S 15:30 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
Jornada:13 - 26/12/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 3 - 6 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. GRUJOAN D 0 - 11 S.D. COLLOTO
GRISU C.F. 1 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA 9 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 4 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN E
F.E. TERESIANA 2 - 19 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
COLEGIO LOYOLA 4 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. COVADONGA B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. GRUJOAN D
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S GRISU C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S LA CORREDORIA
C.D. GRUJOAN E S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S F.E. TERESIANA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI S COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
COLEGIO LOYOLA 2 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. LOS ARCOS 2 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B 6 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 6 GRISU C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN E 1 - 4 LA CORREDORIA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 11 - 2 F.E. TERESIANA
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S COLEGIO LOYOLA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. COVADONGA B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. GRUJOAN D S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
GRISU C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LA CORREDORIA S C.D. GRUJOAN E
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
F.E. TERESIANA S A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 1 - 7 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. COVADONGA B 7 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN D 5 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
GRISU C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN E
LA CORREDORIA 5 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B 3 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
F.E. TERESIANA 3 - 8 COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. COLLOTO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B S C.D. COVADONGA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. GRUJOAN D
C.D. GRUJOAN E S GRISU C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S LA CORREDORIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S F.E. TERESIANA