Facebook Twitter
C.D. LOS ARCOS BS.D. LA CORREDORIA CU.D. LLANERA CC.D. MOSCONIA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN BC.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU BSAN IGNACIO C.F. BCENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. VALLOBIN CCOL. S.M. NARANCO BE.F. HERMANOS LLANAC.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO CJUVENTUD ESTADIO DPEÑA BERYMA DA.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 0 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 3 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 7 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 4 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. MOSCONIA C 5 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
DESCANSA S S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 7 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. VALLOBIN C 3 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 0 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 2 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
U.D. LLANERA C S DESCANSA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 5 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 6 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. VALLOBIN C 1 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
PEÑA BERYMA D 0 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 2 - 7 C.D. MOSCONIA C
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
DESCANSA S U.D. LLANERA C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 0 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 2 - 7 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 2 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 2 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 1 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA C 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 4 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 2 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 4 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 3 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA D
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 3 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
DESCANSA S C.D. MOSCONIA C
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 2 - 7 U.D. LLANERA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 4 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. VALLOBIN C 4 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 4 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 3 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 5 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
C.D. MOSCONIA C S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B S DESCANSA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
C.D. VALLOBIN C 5 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 4 - 3 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. MOSCONIA C 1 - 3 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
DESCANSA S PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 4 - 6 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 3 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA C
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 3 - 8 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 6 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
DESCANSA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 4 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN C 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 7 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 5 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B S DESCANSA
C.D. VALLOBIN C 4 - 2 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 2 - 6 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 7 - 2 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
DESCANSA S SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN C
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 7 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 4 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 3 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 2 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 3 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 4 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA D
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 0 - 5 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 4 - 4 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
DESCANSA S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN C 7 - 6 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 8 - 3 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. MOSCONIA C 2 - 4 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 5 - 2 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN C S DESCANSA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 2 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 4 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 0 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. VALLOBIN C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 4 - 5 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 2 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 4 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 4 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 6 - 1 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
C.D. VALLOBIN C 0 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 5 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA D
U.D. LLANERA C 6 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 5 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 4 - 2 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
DESCANSA S COL. S.M. NARANCO B
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 7 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
PEÑA BERYMA D 3 - 3 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 2 - 7 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 4 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 1 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 3 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN C
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 1 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
C.D. MOSCONIA C 6 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 5 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 3 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
DESCANSA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. VALLOBIN C 1 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 2 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 1 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 1 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 2 - 6 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN C 2 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA D
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 6 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
DESCANSA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 1 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 7 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 6 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. GRUJOAN B S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S DESCANSA
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 4 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. MOSCONIA C 1 - 6 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 1 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
DESCANSA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. VALLOBIN C 4 - 5 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 7 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA C
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 3 - 8 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 5 - 4 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 1 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 7 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA D
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN C 7 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 6 - 1 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
U.D. LLANERA C 6 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 6 - 7 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 2 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN B
DESCANSA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 4 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. MOSCONIA C 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 5 - 3 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 2 - 4 U.D. LLANERA C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 6 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 6 - 4 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
PEÑA BERYMA D S DESCANSA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 0 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. MOSCONIA C 2 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 0 - 5 U.D. LLANERA C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 8 - 4 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
DESCANSA S PEÑA BERYMA D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 2 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN C 4 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 5 - 5 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 3 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 2 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN C 4 - 1 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 0 - 5 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 6 - 3 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 1 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
DESCANSA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 4 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 2 - 7 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. MOSCONIA C 1 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 1 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 1 - 6 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 6 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
DESCANSA S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. MOSCONIA C 0 - 5 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 2 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN C
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 6 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 2 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 1 - 2 U.D. LLANERA C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS B
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S DESCANSA
PEÑA BERYMA D 5 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 4 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
C.D. VALLOBIN C 2 - 7 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 5 - 1 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 4 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
C.D. LOS ARCOS B 1 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA C
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C 6 - 1 C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 8 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. VALLOBIN C 6 - 1 COL. S.M. NARANCO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 3 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 3 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D
U.D. LLANERA C 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S DESCANSA
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
S.D. LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 3 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA C 3 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU B 6 - 9 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 7 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
COL. S.M. NARANCO B 4 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 2 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B 1 - 6 U.D. LLANERA C
DESCANSA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B