Facebook Twitter
C.D. ARENAL BU.D. GIJON IND. BASUNCIÓN C.F. BS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
UNION C. CEARESE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE DPUERTO DE GIJON BASTREOS
CODEMA C.F.CODEMA C.F. DS.D. LLANO 2000 FC.D. GIJON FUTSALA
VERIÑA C.F. BCOL. INMACULADA DC.D. LA BRAÑA BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 6 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. D 18 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
ASTREOS 4 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 1 - 10 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 15 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 14 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
UNION C. CEARES 9 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
PUERTO DE GIJON B 1 - 5 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 13 CODEMA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 5 - 2 ASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. B 9 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 10 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 12 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 8 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
UNION C. CEARES 3 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA D
CODEMA C.F. 6 - 7 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 1 - 15 CODEMA C.F. D
VERIÑA C.F. B 8 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 7 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 18 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D 13 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
ASTREOS 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 2 - 8 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL B 8 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 0 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
CODEMA C.F. D 8 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASTREOS 6 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 1 - 11 C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 4 - 3 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 4 - 3 ASTREOS
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 11 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 0 - 9 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 6 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
VERIÑA C.F. B 10 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 26 CODEMA C.F. D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 4 ASTREOS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 9 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL B 11 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 0 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. D 14 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASTREOS 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 0 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
UNION C. CEARES 12 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
CODEMA C.F. D 21 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS 0 - 20 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 11 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
PUERTO DE GIJON B 1 - 8 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 0 - 6 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 6 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 16 CODEMA C.F. D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 7 - 3 ASTREOS
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 3 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
PUERTO DE GIJON B 3 - 11 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 1 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 9 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 4 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 5 CODEMA C.F. D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 3 - 3 ASTREOS
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON B
UNION C. CEARES 8 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 8 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. D 5 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASTREOS 3 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
PUERTO DE GIJON B 2 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES 9 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 13 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. D 22 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 13 - 1 ASTREOS
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 4 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 4 COL. INMACULADA D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 9 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 0 - 13 CODEMA C.F. D
ASTREOS 2 - 9 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 6 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
VERIÑA C.F. B 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 10 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 9 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 4 - 6 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ASTREOS 0 - 16 CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 9 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
PUERTO DE GIJON B 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL B 8 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 12 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 8 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
CODEMA C.F. D 13 - 0 ASTREOS
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
PUERTO DE GIJON B 0 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES 13 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 7 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL B 5 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 5 ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 11 CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 6 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 8 UNION C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 10 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
ASTREOS 1 - 6 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. D 15 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 6 PUERTO DE GIJON B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 7 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 0 - 12 C.D. ARENAL B
ASTREOS 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
CODEMA C.F. D 17 - 0 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 3 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
UNION C. CEARES 15 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 3 ASTREOS
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 10 CODEMA C.F. D
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 0 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. 10 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 4 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. B
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 10 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
C.D. ARENAL B 14 - 0 ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 10 CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 5 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 5 - 6 PUERTO DE GIJON B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 0 - 9 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASTREOS 0 - 16 C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. D 27 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
VERIÑA C.F. B 8 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 14 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 0 - 11 UNION C. CEARES
ASTREOS 0 - 13 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. D 6 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 3 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
PUERTO DE GIJON B 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
UNION C. CEARES 7 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 12 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F. D
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 4 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B 9 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
PUERTO DE GIJON B 8 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
UNION C. CEARES 12 - 2 ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. ARENAL B 11 - 0 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 9 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 7 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON B
ASTREOS 0 - 12 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. D 4 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 0 - 9 C.D. ARENAL B
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 9 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 10 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 15 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 4 - 6 CODEMA C.F.
ASTREOS 2 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. D 7 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 10 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 2 - 11 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. 8 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
PUERTO DE GIJON B 5 - 2 ASTREOS
UNION C. CEARES 7 - 6 CODEMA C.F. D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 7 - 4 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. ARENAL B 13 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 F 5 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D
CODEMA C.F. 11 - 3 ASTREOS
PUERTO DE GIJON B 0 - 22 CODEMA C.F. D
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 1 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. ARENAL B 11 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE D 3 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 F
ASTREOS 0 - 9 CODEMA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. D 15 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 2 - 8 UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL B