Facebook Twitter
U.D. Gijon Industrial BC.D. ArenalEscuela de Futbol Jin CCodema B
S.D. Llano 2000 BUnion Ceares DColegio de La Inmaculada CS.D. Llano 2000 F
C.F. Estudiantes BC.D. La Braña BC.D. Montevil BIMO Futbol Sala B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe BEscuela Futbol Mareo BAsunción C.F. FAsunción C.F. E
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.F. Estudiantes B 5 - 3 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil B 12 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 1 Union Ceares D
Asunción C.F. F 1 - 8 Asunción C.F. E
Colegio de La Inmaculada C 1 - 11 S.D. Llano 2000 F
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 5 - 6 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 2 - 8 C.D. Arenal
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 0 - 10 Codema B
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. La Braña B S C.F. Estudiantes B
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Montevil B
Union Ceares D S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Asunción C.F. E S Asunción C.F. F
S.D. Llano 2000 F S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Arenal S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Codema B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.D. La Braña B 4 - 6 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
IMO Futbol Sala B 3 - 5 C.F. Estudiantes B
Union Ceares D 0 - 15 C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. E 6 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
S.D. Llano 2000 F 22 - 0 Asunción C.F. F
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 5 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada C
C.D. Arenal 6 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Codema B 6 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. La Braña B
C.F. Estudiantes B S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B S Union Ceares D
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Asunción C.F. E
Asunción C.F. F S S.D. Llano 2000 F
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Arenal
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Codema B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 7 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.F. Estudiantes B 6 - 2 Union Ceares D
C.D. Montevil B 10 - 0 Asunción C.F. E
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 17 S.D. Llano 2000 F
Asunción C.F. F 0 - 18 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C 1 - 13 C.D. Arenal
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 6 - 11 Codema B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 2 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. La Braña B
Union Ceares D S C.F. Estudiantes B
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Llano 2000 F S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Asunción C.F. F
C.D. Arenal S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Codema B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 7 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Union Ceares D 5 - 3 C.D. La Braña B
Asunción C.F. E 8 - 3 C.F. Estudiantes B
S.D. Llano 2000 F 9 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 14 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Arenal 26 - 0 Asunción C.F. F
Codema B 10 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 4 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. La Braña B S Union Ceares D
C.F. Estudiantes B S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Montevil B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Asunción C.F. F S C.D. Arenal
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S Codema B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B 3 - 5 Union Ceares D
C.D. La Braña B 0 - 8 Asunción C.F. E
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 24 S.D. Llano 2000 F
C.D. Montevil B S 13:00 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 14 C.D. Arenal
Asunción C.F. F 0 - 13 Codema B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C 1 - 12 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 5 - 10 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Union Ceares D S IMO Futbol Sala B
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. La Braña B
S.D. Llano 2000 F S C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Codema B S Asunción C.F. F
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Union Ceares D 3 - 10 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Asunción C.F. E 7 - 3 IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D. Llano 2000 F 13 - 0 C.D. La Braña B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 11 - 1 C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal 5 - 10 C.D. Montevil B
Codema B 10 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 15 - 0 Asunción C.F. F
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 6 - 6 Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Union Ceares D
IMO Futbol Sala B S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. La Braña B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
C.F. Estudiantes B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Codema B
Asunción C.F. F S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Union Ceares D 2 - 8 Asunción C.F. E
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 14 S.D. Llano 2000 F
C.D. La Braña B 1 - 12 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 19 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 4 Codema B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 4 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Asunción C.F. F 0 - 19 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 5 - 5 Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Asunción C.F. E S Union Ceares D
S.D. Llano 2000 F S IMO Futbol Sala B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Arenal S C.F. Estudiantes B
Codema B S C.D. Montevil B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Asunción C.F. F
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Asunción C.F. E 2 - 7 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
S.D. Llano 2000 F 14 - 1 Union Ceares D
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S 13:00 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Arenal 20 - 0 C.D. La Braña B
Codema B 12 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 3 - 6 C.D. Montevil B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 8 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C 13 - 1 Asunción C.F. F
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Asunción C.F. E
Union Ceares D S S.D. Llano 2000 F
IMO Futbol Sala B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Arenal
C.F. Estudiantes B S Codema B
C.D. Montevil B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Asunción C.F. F S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Asunción C.F. E S S.D. Llano 2000 F
Union Ceares D S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Arenal
C.D. La Braña B S Codema B
C.F. Estudiantes B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Montevil B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Asunción C.F. F
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 F S Asunción C.F. E
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Union Ceares D
C.D. Arenal S IMO Futbol Sala B
Codema B S C.D. La Braña B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.F. Estudiantes B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Montevil B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Asunción C.F. F S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 F S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Arenal S Union Ceares D
Codema B S IMO Futbol Sala B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. F S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S S.D. Llano 2000 F
Asunción C.F. E S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Union Ceares D S C.D. Arenal
IMO Futbol Sala B S Codema B
C.D. La Braña B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. Montevil B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Asunción C.F. F
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 F S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Arenal
Union Ceares D S Codema B
IMO Futbol Sala B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
C.D. Montevil B S Asunción C.F. F
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
C.D. Arenal S Asunción C.F. E
Codema B S Union Ceares D
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S IMO Futbol Sala B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. La Braña B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S C.F. Estudiantes B
Asunción C.F. F S C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2000 F
Codema B S Asunción C.F. E
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Union Ceares D
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S IMO Futbol Sala B
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S C.D. La Braña B
Asunción C.F. F S C.F. Estudiantes B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
S.D. Llano 2000 F S C.D. Arenal
Asunción C.F. E S Codema B
Union Ceares D S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
IMO Futbol Sala B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. La Braña B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
C.F. Estudiantes B S Asunción C.F. F
C.D. Montevil B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2000 F S Codema B
Asunción C.F. E S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Union Ceares D S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
IMO Futbol Sala B S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
C.D. La Braña B S Asunción C.F. F
C.F. Estudiantes B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Arenal S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Codema B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Asunción C.F. E
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Union Ceares D
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S IMO Futbol Sala B
Asunción C.F. F S C.D. La Braña B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Montevil B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. Arenal
Codema B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Asunción C.F. E
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S Union Ceares D
Asunción C.F. F S IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Arenal S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Codema B
S.D. Llano 2000 F S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Asunción C.F. E S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Union Ceares D S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
IMO Futbol Sala B S Asunción C.F. F
C.D. La Braña B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Arenal S Codema B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D. Llano 2000 F S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Asunción C.F. E S Colegio de La Inmaculada C
Union Ceares D S Asunción C.F. F
IMO Futbol Sala B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Codema B S C.D. Arenal
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S S.D. Llano 2000 F
Colegio de La Inmaculada C S Asunción C.F. E
Asunción C.F. F S Union Ceares D
S.D. Llano 2000 B S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. La Braña B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.F. Estudiantes B