Facebook Twitter
GIJON EL LLANOASUNCIÓN C.F. CE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE BSAN JULIAN
S.D. LLANO 2000 EUNION C. CEARES BCODEMA C.F. CU.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MONTEVILE.F. DE MAREO BC.D. ARENAL DVERIÑA C.F. E
COL. INMACULADA CC.F. ESTUDIANTESC.D. MANUEL RUBIO DC.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
GIJON EL LLANO 2 - 10 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
VERIÑA C.F. E 4 - 3 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 8 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. C 5 - 7 C.D. ARENAL D
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
SAN JULIAN 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 5 GIJON EL LLANO
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
CODEMA C.F. C 4 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. E
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ARENAL D 14 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 6 SAN JULIAN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 3 GIJON EL LLANO
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. E
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 5 SAN JULIAN
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
GIJON EL LLANO 3 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 7 CODEMA C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. E 15 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. DE MAREO B 8 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 7 COL. INMACULADA C
UNION C. CEARES B 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
SAN JULIAN 6 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
GIJON EL LLANO 1 - 10 CODEMA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 8 C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. E 10 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. DE MAREO B 9 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 3 SAN JULIAN
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
CODEMA C.F. C 10 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. E
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 12 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 3 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
SAN JULIAN 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
CODEMA C.F. C 10 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MONTEVIL 14 - 4 GIJON EL LLANO
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 3 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
SAN JULIAN 2 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
GIJON EL LLANO 4 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 10 C.D. ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. E 6 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. DE MAREO B 5 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 4 SAN JULIAN
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 7 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
GIJON EL LLANO 7 - 8 C.D. ARENAL D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 9 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
VERIÑA C.F. E 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. DE MAREO B 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 9 SAN JULIAN
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
CODEMA C.F. C 11 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. MONTEVIL 10 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 0 GIJON EL LLANO
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
SAN JULIAN 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. C 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. ARENAL D 7 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 4 GIJON EL LLANO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. E
SAN JULIAN 2 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
UNION C. CEARES B 4 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 11 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 8 C.D. ARENAL D
GIJON EL LLANO 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
VERIÑA C.F. E 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 5 - 1 SAN JULIAN
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 5 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
CODEMA C.F. C 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 7 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
GIJON EL LLANO 4 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 7 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. E 2 - 4 SAN JULIAN
E.F. DE MAREO B 1 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 5 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 3 - 0 GIJON EL LLANO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 4 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
SAN JULIAN 3 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. E
UNION C. CEARES B 4 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 5 CODEMA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 4 - 3 GIJON EL LLANO
SAN JULIAN 12 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. E
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. C 6 - 6 C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
GIJON EL LLANO 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 5 SAN JULIAN
VERIÑA C.F. E 3 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. DE MAREO B 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 1 C.D. ARENAL D
CODEMA C.F. C 8 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
GIJON EL LLANO 1 - 7 SAN JULIAN
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 5 UNION C. CEARES B
VERIÑA C.F. E 6 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
C.D. ARENAL D 10 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
SAN JULIAN 6 - 2 GIJON EL LLANO
UNION C. CEARES B 1 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 10 VERIÑA C.F. E
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 0 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
SAN JULIAN 12 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. E
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 8 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 3 SAN JULIAN
GIJON EL LLANO 1 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 7 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
VERIÑA C.F. E 5 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
CODEMA C.F. C 7 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 7 SAN JULIAN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
GIJON EL LLANO 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. E
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 7 CODEMA C.F. C
SAN JULIAN 2 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
UNION C. CEARES B 4 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO
E.F. DE MAREO B 16 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. E 12 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
SAN JULIAN 3 - 4 CODEMA C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
E.F. DE MAREO B 9 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO
VERIÑA C.F. E 15 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. MONTEVIL 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 4 SAN JULIAN
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
GIJON EL LLANO 1 - 11 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 10 VERIÑA C.F. E
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 4 SAN JULIAN
CODEMA C.F. C 3 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 7 E.F. DE MAREO B
GIJON EL LLANO 2 - 18 VERIÑA C.F. E
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 3 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
SAN JULIAN 2 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
E.F. DE MAREO B 10 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
VERIÑA C.F. E 11 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 13 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
SAN JULIAN 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 10 CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 10 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
VERIÑA C.F. E 10 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 7 - 5 GIJON EL LLANO
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 7 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL D 4 - 5 SAN JULIAN
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 5 UNION C. CEARES B
CODEMA C.F. C 4 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. E
GIJON EL LLANO 6 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 6 SAN JULIAN
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 0 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
CODEMA C.F. C 2 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 4 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
GIJON EL LLANO 1 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
SAN JULIAN 8 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
UNION C. CEARES B 6 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. E 8 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 10 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 9 - 1 GIJON EL LLANO