Facebook Twitter
C.D. LEALTAD DC.D. LA BRAÑA BU.C. CEARESU.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE CC.D. ARENAL EC.D. MANUEL RUBIO DS.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. LLANESDOMINICAS GIJON BS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA BASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F.C.F. ESTUDIANTES BC.D. MONTEVIL BCOL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
C.D. LEALTAD D 1 - 11 U.C. CEARES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
DOMINICAS GIJON B 0 - 6 C.D. LLANES
S.D. LLANO 2000 14 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 7 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. C 11 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA C 10 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
U.C. CEARES 7 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 8 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LLANES 12 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000
CODEMA C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 8 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
U.C. CEARES 15 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 9 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 6 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LLANES 7 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON B
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. MONTEVIL B 8 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 8 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LEALTAD D 3 - 11 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 6 C.D. LLANES
DOMINICAS GIJON B 9 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL E 3 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 7 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
U.C. CEARES 6 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. LEALTAD D 5 - 15 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 7 C.D. LLANES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 12 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
DOMINICAS GIJON B 1 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 8 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 4 U.C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 6 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD D
C.D. LLANES 11 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 3 DOMINICAS GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 12 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 13 C.D. ARENAL E
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 7 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 1 - 5 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LLANES 18 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000
U.D. GIJON IND. C 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAL E
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 9 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
U.C. CEARES 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. LEALTAD D 0 - 15 C.D. LLANES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
DOMINICAS GIJON B 8 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 9 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL E 8 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 5 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
U.C. CEARES 5 - 0 C.D. LLANES
C.D. LEALTAD D 4 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 3 - 3 CODEMA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 13 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
DOMINICAS GIJON B 9 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 6 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 10 C.D. ARENAL E
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 7 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. LLANES 4 - 3 U.C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD D
CODEMA C.F. 8 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 12 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 8 DOMINICAS GIJON B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 8 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LLANES 13 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 13 U.C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 11 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 9 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 2 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 3 C.D. LLANES
U.C. CEARES 9 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LEALTAD D 2 - 7 CODEMA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 12 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
DOMINICAS GIJON B 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 8 - 0 C.D. ARENAL E
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 8 C.D. LLANES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 5 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.C. CEARES 6 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD D 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 8 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 7 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. C
DOMINICAS GIJON B 4 - 4 C.D. ARENAL E
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. LLANES 5 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 4 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 6 U.C. CEARES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 7 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 14 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 13 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. LLANES 13 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 9 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 12 C.D. LEALTAD D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 3 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 7 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON B
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 12 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 7 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F.
U.C. CEARES 9 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LEALTAD D 9 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 6 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
DOMINICAS GIJON B 0 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. LLANES 15 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 8 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.C. CEARES 8 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LEALTAD D 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON B
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 19 C.D. LLANES
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 8 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 9 U.C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD D
C.D. ARENAL E 5 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
DOMINICAS GIJON B 5 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 8 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 12 C.D. LLANES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 12 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 12 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 1 - 7 U.C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD D
S.D. LLANO 2000 9 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DOMINICAS GIJON B 1 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 7 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LLANES 14 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 6 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C S 16:30 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.C. CEARES 10 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LEALTAD D 6 - 7 C.D. ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C M 18:30 DOMINICAS GIJON B
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 4 - 5 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LLANES 21 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 19 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 11 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.C. CEARES 7 - 1 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LEALTAD D 2 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 7 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
CODEMA C.F. S 11:00 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S 16:00 C.D. LLANES
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S 11:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
U.D. GIJON IND. C S 13:45 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. ARENAL E S 13:15 U.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 S 11:30 C.D. LEALTAD D
DOMINICAS GIJON B S 10:30 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S 17:30 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 9 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 16 C.D. LLANES
U.D. GIJON IND. C 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. LLANO 2000 1 - 1 U.C. CEARES
DOMINICAS GIJON B 5 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
COL. INMACULADA C S CODEMA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LLANES S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S U.D. GIJON IND. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C S C.D. ARENAL E
U.C. CEARES S S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. LEALTAD D S DOMINICAS GIJON B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
CODEMA C.F. 7 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 11 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LLANES 19 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 9 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000
U.C. CEARES 3 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON B
C.D. LEALTAD D 0 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. LLANES
C.D. ARENAL E S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
S.D. LLANO 2000 S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
DOMINICAS GIJON B S U.C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S C.D. LEALTAD D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA C 5 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 7 CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 22 C.D. LLANES
S.D. LLANO 2000 8 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
DOMINICAS GIJON B 3 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 6 U.C. CEARES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 9 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD D
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B S COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LLANES S C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D S S.D. LLANO 2000
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C S DOMINICAS GIJON B
U.C. CEARES S ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LEALTAD D S C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
CODEMA C.F. 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 5 - 8 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. LLANES 13 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D 7 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.C. CEARES 2 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LEALTAD D 5 - 5 COL. INMACULADA C
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL E S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 S C.D. LLANES
DOMINICAS GIJON B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S U.C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. LEALTAD D