Facebook Twitter
ASUNCIÓN C.F. DC.D. ARENAL ES.D. ATL. CAMOCHA BUNION C. CEARES C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO CS.D. LLANO 2000 DDOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.C.D. MONTEVIL B
VERIÑA C.F.VERIÑA C.F. FE.F. JIN BE.F. JIN C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES BCOL. INMACULADA BUNION C. CEARES DCODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 2 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 11 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN C 20 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
VERIÑA C.F. F 1 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 13 E.F. JIN B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 6 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES D
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 8 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 8 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 16 E.F. JIN C
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. F
E.F. JIN B 7 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 6 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
UNION C. CEARES D 2 - 0 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 10 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 5 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. 8 - 3 E.F. JIN C
E.F. JIN B 1 - 9 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 11 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
UNION C. CEARES D 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 2 UNION C. CEARES C
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 0 - 9 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA B 7 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. JIN C 1 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. F 5 - 2 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 4 - 3 UNION C. CEARES D
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 5 C.D. ARENAL E
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 8 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 10 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 17 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. JIN C 6 - 2 E.F. JIN B
VERIÑA C.F. F 8 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 6 UNION C. CEARES D
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL E
CODEMA C.F. B 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES C
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 11 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
VERIÑA C.F. 18 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. JIN B 2 - 3 E.F. JIN C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 3 - 12 VERIÑA C.F. F
UNION C. CEARES D 3 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 12 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
VERIÑA C.F. 19 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
E.F. JIN B 8 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 6 E.F. JIN C
UNION C. CEARES D 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 6 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 10 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 13 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 4 E.F. JIN B
E.F. JIN C 3 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
VERIÑA C.F. F 11 - 0 UNION C. CEARES D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 3 C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 7 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 17 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 19 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 4 - 5 E.F. JIN B
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. JIN C 4 - 1 UNION C. CEARES D
VERIÑA C.F. F 5 - 0 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 4 UNION C. CEARES C
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 9 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
VERIÑA C.F. 13 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. JIN B 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
UNION C. CEARES D 3 - 6 E.F. JIN C
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. F
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 7 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. 7 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN B 7 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
UNION C. CEARES D 6 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL E 2 - 4 E.F. JIN C
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. F
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 11 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 14 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 8 VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 6 E.F. JIN B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 2 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 4 UNION C. CEARES D
E.F. JIN C 2 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
VERIÑA C.F. F 6 - 3 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 22 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 2 E.F. JIN B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 7 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 3 - 8 UNION C. CEARES D
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 8 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. JIN C 2 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
VERIÑA C.F. F 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 20 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. JIN B 1 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
UNION C. CEARES D 2 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. ARENAL E 6 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
UNION C. CEARES C 2 - 6 E.F. JIN C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 4 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 5 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
VERIÑA C.F. 11 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. JIN B 16 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 9 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
UNION C. CEARES D 3 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 7 - 1 E.F. JIN C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 15 VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 14 VERIÑA C.F.
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 9 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 8 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 3 - 9 C.D. ARENAL E
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 5 UNION C. CEARES C
E.F. JIN C 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
VERIÑA C.F. F 14 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
VERIÑA C.F. 13 - 1 E.F. JIN B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 9 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 0 UNION C. CEARES D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 6 C.D. ARENAL E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 2 - 4 UNION C. CEARES C
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
E.F. JIN C 8 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 10 VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
E.F. JIN B 1 - 15 VERIÑA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 12 - 3 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
UNION C. CEARES D 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL E 7 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 8 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 11 E.F. JIN C
VERIÑA C.F. F 7 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
E.F. JIN B 5 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 11 VERIÑA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES D 8 - 5 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. ARENAL E 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
UNION C. CEARES C 0 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 11 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. F 7 - 2 E.F. JIN C
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 5 E.F. JIN B
VERIÑA C.F. 10 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 4 - 7 UNION C. CEARES D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 0 C.D. ARENAL E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 1 UNION C. CEARES C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 0 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN C 0 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
E.F. JIN B 4 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
VERIÑA C.F. 12 - 1 UNION C. CEARES D
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 10 C.D. ARENAL E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 2 UNION C. CEARES C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 4 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 13 VERIÑA C.F. F
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 10 E.F. JIN C
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 5 - 5 E.F. JIN B
UNION C. CEARES D 1 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL E 11 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
UNION C. CEARES C 3 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 7 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 7 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
VERIÑA C.F. F 17 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. JIN C 4 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES D 3 - 5 E.F. JIN B
C.D. ARENAL E 1 - 8 VERIÑA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES C 4 - 4 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
VERIÑA C.F. F 12 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
E.F. JIN C 6 - 4 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
E.F. JIN B 5 - 3 UNION C. CEARES D
VERIÑA C.F. 9 - 1 C.D. ARENAL E
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 5 UNION C. CEARES C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. F
COL. INMACULADA B 7 - 5 E.F. JIN C
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 6 - 1 UNION C. CEARES D
E.F. JIN B 3 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
VERIÑA C.F. 11 - 0 UNION C. CEARES C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 15 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 7 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. F
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 3 E.F. JIN C
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
UNION C. CEARES D 5 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. ARENAL E 6 - 1 E.F. JIN B
UNION C. CEARES C 1 - 11 VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 13 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
VERIÑA C.F. F 10 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
E.F. JIN C 13 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
CODEMA C.F. B 6 - 2 UNION C. CEARES D
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
UNION C. CEARES C 1 - 5 E.F. JIN B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 10 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
VERIÑA C.F. F 5 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN C 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
Jornada:29 - 15/05/2017
UNION C. CEARES D 4 - 6 CODEMA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 2 - 2 C.D. ARENAL E
E.F. JIN B 3 - 4 UNION C. CEARES C
VERIÑA C.F. 10 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 8 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. F
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 4 - 13 E.F. JIN C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
UNION C. CEARES D 2 - 7 C.D. ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 4 - 3 UNION C. CEARES C
E.F. JIN B 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 D
VERIÑA C.F. 11 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 0 - 16 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 4 E.F. JIN C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
C.D. ARENAL E 4 - 1 UNION C. CEARES D
UNION C. CEARES C 4 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 D 2 - 1 E.F. JIN B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 18 VERIÑA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. F 15 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. JIN C 5 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
CODEMA C.F. B 10 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D