Facebook Twitter
U.D. San ClaudioOviedo ModernoAstur C.F. BC. D. Los Castañales B
S.D. Colloto BCentro Asturiano Oviedo EColegio LoyolaJuv. Estadio C
Real JuvenciaC.D. Vallobin BSan Juan La CarisaC.D. Grujoan
Pumarin C.F. BPeña Beryma BC. San Ignacio B
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Pumarin C.F. B 4 - 5 Peña Beryma B
Real Juvencia 7 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 8 Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. B 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
Colegio Loyola 7 - 2 Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B 4 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Peña Beryma B S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin B S Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno S U.D. San Claudio
C. D. Los Castañales B S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio C S Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Grujoan S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Peña Beryma B 8 - 4 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 1 C. San Ignacio B
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 3 Real Juvencia
C. D. Los Castañales B 12 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 7 Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 0 - 15 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan 13 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
San Juan La Carisa S Peña Beryma B
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Vallobin B
Real Juvencia S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S C. D. Los Castañales B
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio C
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
S.D. Colloto B S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Pumarin C.F. B 2 - 17 C.D. Vallobin B
C. San Ignacio B 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 13 Juv. Estadio C
Astur C.F. B 8 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Colegio Loyola 8 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa 7 - 4 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Vallobin B S Pumarin C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno S C. San Ignacio B
C. D. Los Castañales B S Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio C S U.D. San Claudio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Colegio Loyola
S.D. Colloto B S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 11 - 0 Peña Beryma B
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 6 Pumarin C.F. B
C. D. Los Castañales B 6 - 0 C. San Ignacio B
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 11 Real Juvencia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 14 - 4 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 11 Astur C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 8 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno
C. San Ignacio B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Real Juvencia S Juv. Estadio C
U.D. San Claudio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola S S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Peña Beryma B 6 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. B 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
C. San Ignacio B 3 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
Real Juvencia 13 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 15 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B 8 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 8 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno S Peña Beryma B
C. D. Los Castañales B S Pumarin C.F. B
Juv. Estadio C S C. San Ignacio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan S U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Colloto B S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:6 - 08/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 21 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
C. D. Los Castañales B 5 - 3 Peña Beryma B
Juv. Estadio C 5 - 3 Pumarin C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 1 - 12 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 6 Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto B 12 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
Colegio Loyola 5 - 4 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Vallobin B
Peña Beryma B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Pumarin C.F. B S Juv. Estadio C
C. San Ignacio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Real Juvencia S C.D. Grujoan
U.D. San Claudio S S.D. Colloto B
Astur C.F. B S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
Peña Beryma B 1 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. B 7 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C. San Ignacio B 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Real Juvencia 10 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 13 Colegio Loyola
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 12 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C S Peña Beryma B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S C. San Ignacio B
S.D. Colloto B S Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola S U.D. San Claudio
Astur C.F. B S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno 3 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
C. D. Los Castañales B S 12:30 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S 15:00 Peña Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan S 16:00 Pumarin C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B S 10:00 C. San Ignacio B
Colegio Loyola S 10:00 Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. B 18 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Vallobin B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Peña Beryma B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
C. San Ignacio B S S.D. Colloto B
Real Juvencia S Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno S C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Vallobin B S Juv. Estadio C
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Grujoan
Pumarin C.F. B S S.D. Colloto B
C. San Ignacio B S Colegio Loyola
Real Juvencia S Astur C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C. D. Los Castañales B S Oviedo Moderno
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan S Peña Beryma B
S.D. Colloto B S Pumarin C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S C. San Ignacio B
Astur C.F. B S Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C. D. Los Castañales B S San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio C S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S C.D. Vallobin B
S.D. Colloto B S Peña Beryma B
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F. B
Astur C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio S Real Juvencia
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
San Juan La Carisa S C. D. Los Castañales B
Oviedo Moderno S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Peña Beryma B S S.D. Colloto B
Pumarin C.F. B S Colegio Loyola
C. San Ignacio B S Astur C.F. B
Real Juvencia S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C. D. Los Castañales B S Juv. Estadio C
Oviedo Moderno S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Grujoan
Peña Beryma B S Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. B S Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S U.D. San Claudio
San Juan La Carisa S Real Juvencia
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio C S C. D. Los Castañales B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin B
Colegio Loyola S Peña Beryma B
Astur C.F. B S Pumarin C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio S C. San Ignacio B
Real Juvencia S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Juv. Estadio C S San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Grujoan S Oviedo Moderno
S.D. Colloto B S C.D. Vallobin B
Astur C.F. B S Peña Beryma B
U.D. San Claudio S Pumarin C.F. B
Real Juvencia S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
San Juan La Carisa S Juv. Estadio C
C. D. Los Castañales B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin B S S.D. Colloto B
Peña Beryma B S Astur C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio
C. San Ignacio B S Real Juvencia
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C. D. Los Castañales B S C.D. Grujoan
Oviedo Moderno S S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Vallobin B S Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma B S U.D. San Claudio
Pumarin C.F. B S Real Juvencia
San Juan La Carisa S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan S C. D. Los Castañales B
S.D. Colloto B S Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio S Peña Beryma B
Real Juvencia S Pumarin C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
San Juan La Carisa S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Colegio Loyola S Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin B
Real Juvencia S Peña Beryma B
C. San Ignacio B S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Grujoan
C. D. Los Castañales B S S.D. Colloto B
Oviedo Moderno S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin B S Astur C.F. B
Peña Beryma B S Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E S C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio C S S.D. Colloto B
C. D. Los Castañales B S Colegio Loyola
Oviedo Moderno S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin B S U.D. San Claudio
Peña Beryma B S C. San Ignacio B
Pumarin C.F. B S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
S.D. Colloto B S Juv. Estadio C
Colegio Loyola S C. D. Los Castañales B
Astur C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Vallobin B
C. San Ignacio B S Peña Beryma B
San Juan La Carisa S Pumarin C.F. B