Facebook Twitter
CENTRO ASTURIANO CPEÑA BERYMA DCENTRO ASTURIANO DS.D. COLLOTO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO CS.D. LA CORREDORIA BE.F. ORIENTEE.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
C.D. LLANES BC.D. LLANES CURRACA C.F.URRACA C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN CJUVENTUD ESTADIO EPUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 11 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 4 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
URRACA C.F. B 17 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. LLANES C 3 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 4 - 6 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 10 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 13 PUMARIN C.F.
DESCANSA S PEÑA BERYMA D
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 0 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 7 - 2 C.D. LLANES C
URRACA C.F. 7 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
C.D. GRUJOAN C 1 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
PUMARIN C.F. 12 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO B
PEÑA BERYMA D S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
CENTRO ASTURIANO D S DESCANSA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 0 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 9 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 8 URRACA C.F. B
URRACA C.F. 15 - 0 C.D. LLANES C
C.D. GRUJOAN C 2 - 9 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 6 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
PEÑA BERYMA D 4 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
DESCANSA S CENTRO ASTURIANO D
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 6 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LLANES C 1 - 8 URRACA C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 12 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 2 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA D
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 5 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 9 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 6 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 1 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LLANES C 4 - 5 C.D. GRUJOAN C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 3 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
DESCANSA S S.D. COLLOTO B
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 5 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 7 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
URRACA C.F. 3 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN C 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 6 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 12 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
S.D. COLLOTO B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S DESCANSA
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 10 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 12 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
URRACA C.F. 15 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. GRUJOAN C 2 - 11 URRACA C.F. B
PUMARIN C.F. 17 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
PEÑA BERYMA D 0 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 10 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
DESCANSA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 7 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 2 - 5 URRACA C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. LLANES C 1 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA D
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 11 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 11 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 4 - 0 C.D. LLANES B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 4 URRACA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 6 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 6 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. LLANES C 4 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA D
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 9 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
DESCANSA S S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
URRACA C.F. 2 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C 2 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
PUMARIN C.F. 6 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
PEÑA BERYMA D 3 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 14 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
E.F. ORIENTE S DESCANSA
C.D. LLANES B 2 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
URRACA C.F. 6 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. GRUJOAN C 0 - 12 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PUMARIN C.F. 10 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 6 URRACA C.F. B
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 7 C.D. LLANES C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 4 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
DESCANSA S E.F. ORIENTE
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 4 URRACA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 13 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 2 - 9 PUMARIN C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 8 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. LLANES C 4 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 3 - 9 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
E.F. ORIENTE 3 - 7 C.D. LLANES B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 1 - 3 URRACA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 6 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 2 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 4 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA D
URRACA C.F. B 7 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. LLANES C 0 - 6 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
DESCANSA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
URRACA C.F. 2 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C 1 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
S.D. COLLOTO B 2 - 9 URRACA C.F. B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 10 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
C.D. LLANES B S DESCANSA
URRACA C.F. 20 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. GRUJOAN C 1 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 10 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
S.D. COLLOTO B 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 1 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 14 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. LLANES B
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 11 URRACA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 2 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 5 - 7 PUMARIN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 7 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 10 - 5 S.D. COLLOTO B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 7 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. LLANES C 2 - 10 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 8 URRACA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 4 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA D
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 14 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 0 - 10 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
DESCANSA S C.D. LLANES C
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
URRACA C.F. 12 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. GRUJOAN C 4 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
PEÑA BERYMA D 1 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
S.D. COLLOTO B 1 - 8 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 10 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 4 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
C.D. LLANES C S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
URRACA C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. GRUJOAN C 5 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
PUMARIN C.F. 11 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
PEÑA BERYMA D 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
S.D. COLLOTO B 1 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 1 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 10 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
C.D. LLANES C 4 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
DESCANSA S URRACA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN C
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 18 PUMARIN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA D
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 5 - 4 S.D. COLLOTO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 3 - 8 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 3 C.D. LLANES C
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
URRACA C.F. 12 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 3 - 8 PEÑA BERYMA D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 6 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 5 - 4 C.D. LLANES C
DESCANSA S URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN C 0 - 4 URRACA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
PEÑA BERYMA D 10 - 6 E.F. ORIENTE
S.D. COLLOTO B 1 - 8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 1 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 5 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LLANES C 6 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
URRACA C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
C.D. GRUJOAN C S DESCANSA
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 9 URRACA C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA D 3 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
S.D. COLLOTO B 7 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 3 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 2 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. LLANES C 2 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
URRACA C.F. B 16 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. GRUJOAN C
URRACA C.F. 3 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA D
E.F. ORIENTE 4 - 8 S.D. COLLOTO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3 - 6 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 2 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 6 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 5 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN C 3 - 15 PUMARIN C.F.
URRACA C.F. 13 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. LLANES B 8 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 8 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 2 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 6 - 0 C.D. LLANES C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
DESCANSA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. GRUJOAN C
PEÑA BERYMA D 0 - 7 URRACA C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO B 3 - 8 C.D. LLANES B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 14 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 6 - 9 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. LLANES C 3 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E D DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
DESCANSA S PUMARIN C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA D 5 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 13 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 9 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 11 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. LLANES C 1 - 9 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 5 - 9 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
PUMARIN C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. GRUJOAN C 4 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA D
URRACA C.F. 13 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
E.F. ORIENTE 0 - 15 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 7 - 1 C.D. LLANES C
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 4 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 11 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
PUMARIN C.F. 5 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA D
C.D. GRUJOAN C 3 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO B
URRACA C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 8 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C
E.F. ORIENTE 2 - 10 C.D. LLANES C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 1 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 4 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO E
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
PEÑA BERYMA D 3 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO B 0 - 6 C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. LA CORREDORIA B 5 - 5 URRACA C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA C 8 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
C.D. LLANES C 10 - 4 E.F. ORIENTE
URRACA C.F. B 7 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO E 6 - 8 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
DESCANSA S CENTRO ASTURIANO C