Facebook Twitter
GRISU C.F.JUVENTUD ESTADIO BC.D. GRUJOAN BCENTRO ASTURIANO F
LA CORREDORIA CPOETA ANGEL GONZALEZOVIEDO VETUSTA FPEÑA BERYMA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANAPUMARIN C.F.PRADOS SAN JULIANA.P.A. FOZANELDI
ASTUR C.F. BC.D. VALLOBIN DREAL JUVENCIA BC.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
GRISU C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 3 - 0 LA CORREDORIA C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 1 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 6 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PEÑA BERYMA B 2 - 2 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 8 - 3 ASTUR C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 8 REAL JUVENCIA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 3 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 8 GRISU C.F.
LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN D
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 5 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 12 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 8 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA B
ASTUR C.F. B 3 - 10 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
REAL JUVENCIA B 12 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 10 C.D. MOSCONIA B
LA CORREDORIA C 4 - 4 GRISU C.F.
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 1 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN D
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 2 - 4 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 14 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA B
REAL JUVENCIA B 8 - 10 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 19 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 6 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
GRISU C.F. 8 - 5 LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN D 1 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 10 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PEÑA BERYMA B 7 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 8 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 13 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 3 LA CORREDORIA C
GRISU C.F. 3 - 12 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
C.D. VALLOBIN D 2 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 6 - 3 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PUMARIN C.F. 5 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
PEÑA BERYMA B 7 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 4 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 16 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
LA CORREDORIA C 5 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 8 - 6 GRISU C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 2 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA B 6 - 9 PEÑA BERYMA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 8 - 3 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA C 4 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 4 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 9 - 2 GRISU C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 0 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN D
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 14 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
REAL JUVENCIA B 5 - 10 PUMARIN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 9 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 9 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 5 - 2 LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
GRISU C.F. 4 - 11 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. VALLOBIN D 2 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 12 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
PUMARIN C.F. 10 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA B
PEÑA BERYMA B 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 10 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LA CORREDORIA C 4 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 7 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
GRISU C.F. 2 - 13 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. VALLOBIN D 5 - 0 ASTUR C.F. B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 14 - 3 REAL JUVENCIA B
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
PEÑA BERYMA B 8 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
C.D. MOSCONIA B 7 - 5 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 4 - 0 LA CORREDORIA C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 11 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 13 - 3 GRISU C.F.
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN D
REAL JUVENCIA B 4 - 16 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 8 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 7 PEÑA BERYMA B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 2 - 10 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 5 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 6 - 2 LA CORREDORIA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 10 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
ASTUR C.F. B 5 - 8 GRISU C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA B 2 - 10 C.D. VALLOBIN D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 7 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 3 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 1 - 8 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 1 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. GRUJOAN B 2 - 6 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
GRISU C.F. 8 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 7 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
PUMARIN C.F. 11 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
PEÑA BERYMA B 5 - 7 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 6 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
LA CORREDORIA C 1 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
GRISU C.F. 3 - 6 REAL JUVENCIA B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 6 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 14 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
PUMARIN C.F. 7 - 10 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 1 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 6 - 4 LA CORREDORIA C
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
REAL JUVENCIA B 6 - 11 GRISU C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 3 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN D
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 17 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 6 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B 4 - 9 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 8 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 3 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 3 LA CORREDORIA C
REAL JUVENCIA B 8 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 13 - 6 GRISU C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 13 C.D. VALLOBIN D
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 2 - 8 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PEÑA BERYMA B 2 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 5 - 1 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
LA CORREDORIA C 5 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA B
GRISU C.F. 7 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 17 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 6 - 3 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 5 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 8 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA C 3 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 9 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
GRISU C.F. 4 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
C.D. VALLOBIN D 5 - 1 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 7 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 10 - 6 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 1 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
ASTUR C.F. B 2 - 8 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
REAL JUVENCIA B 6 - 4 LA CORREDORIA C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 12 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 3 - 11 GRISU C.F.
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 3 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN D
PEÑA BERYMA B 1 - 10 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 6 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA B
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 7 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
REAL JUVENCIA B 3 - 11 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 7 - 3 LA CORREDORIA C
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 7 C.D. GRUJOAN B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 8 - 6 GRISU C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B 0 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN D
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 10 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 10 - 1 ASTUR C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 13 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA B
LA CORREDORIA C 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 6 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
GRISU C.F. 9 - 4 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
C.D. VALLOBIN D 4 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 6 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 6 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 11 - 3 REAL JUVENCIA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 4 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
LA CORREDORIA C 6 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
C.D. GRUJOAN B 3 - 10 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
GRISU C.F. 2 - 9 PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 14 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 4 - 4 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 9 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
REAL JUVENCIA B 5 - 8 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 10 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 8 LA CORREDORIA C
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 4 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PEÑA BERYMA B 7 - 4 GRISU C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 11 C.D. VALLOBIN D
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 12 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
ASTUR C.F. B 1 - 7 C.D. MOSCONIA B
REAL JUVENCIA B 5 - 9 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 1 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 1 - 12 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 3 - 6 LA CORREDORIA C
PEÑA BERYMA B 7 - 2 C.D. GRUJOAN B
PUMARIN C.F. 5 - 6 GRISU C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 4 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN D
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 13 - 5 ASTUR C.F. B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 9 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 8 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 18 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
LA CORREDORIA C 5 - 7 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA B
GRISU C.F. 4 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN D 1 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 3 REAL JUVENCIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 5 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 16 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 9 - 6 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
LA CORREDORIA C 6 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B 5 - 5 PUMARIN C.F.
GRISU C.F. 4 - 9 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN D
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
REAL JUVENCIA B 5 - 4 ASTUR C.F. B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 4 - 6 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 8 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 6 - 12 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
PEÑA BERYMA B 6 - 5 LA CORREDORIA C
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 14 - 3 GRISU C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN D 9 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B 11 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 10 - 2 ASTUR C.F. B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F 0 - 15 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ 2 - 7 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PEÑA BERYMA B 4 - 11 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
PUMARIN C.F. 5 - 1 LA CORREDORIA C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 13 - 0 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN D 10 - 0 GRISU C.F.
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
REAL JUVENCIA B 9 - 8 C.D. MOSCONIA B
ASTUR C.F. B 0 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 7 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 8 - 2 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 9 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA B
LA CORREDORIA C 3 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B 1 - 7 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
GRISU C.F. 4 - 15 C.D. VALLOBIN D
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
REAL JUVENCIA B 12 - 12 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B
ASTUR C.F. B 4 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO F
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 12 - 2 POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA 3 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA F 6 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
LA CORREDORIA C 0 - 11 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. GRUJOAN B 0 - 11 C.D. VALLOBIN D
GRISU C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B S 14:45 REAL JUVENCIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO F S 10:00 ASTUR C.F. B
POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ S 10:00 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PEÑA BERYMA B S 16:00 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PUMARIN C.F. S 13:45 OVIEDO VETUSTA F
A.P.A. FOZANELDI S 13:45 LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN D S 10:00 C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S 12:00 GRISU C.F.