Facebook Twitter
U.C. CEARESASTREOSCODEMA C.F.COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL BREAL SPORTING CC.D. LA BRAÑA CVERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVILIMO F.S.S.D. ATL. CAMOCHAATLANTIC GIJON
P. HERMANOS CASTROS.D. LLANO 2000 CU.D. GIJON IND. BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
U.C. CEARES 9 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 9 C.D. ARENAL B
ATLANTIC GIJON 15 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
IMO F.S. 2 - 15 C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 9 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
REAL SPORTING C 8 - 0 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 15 - 0 ASTREOS
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
CODEMA C.F. S U.C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL S IMO F.S.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S VERIÑA C.F.
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S REAL SPORTING C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S COL. INMACULADA B
ASTREOS S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 11 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 4 U.C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 11 - 2 IMO F.S.
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING C
ASTREOS 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CODEMA C.F.
U.C. CEARES S C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. MONTEVIL
IMO F.S. S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
REAL SPORTING C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B S ASTREOS
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CODEMA C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. ARENAL B
U.C. CEARES 16 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 12 C.D. MONTEVIL
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
IMO F.S. 1 - 4 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
REAL SPORTING C 12 - 0 ASTREOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 14 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL B S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S U.C. CEARES
C.D. MONTEVIL S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S ATLANTIC GIJON
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S IMO F.S.
U.D. GIJON IND. B S VERIÑA C.F.
ASTREOS S REAL SPORTING C
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL 6 - 1 U.C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 0 - 7 ATLANTIC GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. B 12 - 0 IMO F.S.
ASTREOS 0 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 7 REAL SPORTING C
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. ARENAL B
CODEMA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.C. CEARES S C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ATLANTIC GIJON S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
IMO F.S. S U.D. GIJON IND. B
VERIÑA C.F. S ASTREOS
REAL SPORTING C S COL. INMACULADA B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 14 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CODEMA C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.C. CEARES 8 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
IMO F.S. 4 - 6 ASTREOS
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 3 REAL SPORTING C
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MONTEVIL S CODEMA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S U.C. CEARES
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ATLANTIC GIJON
ASTREOS S IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA B S VERIÑA C.F.
REAL SPORTING C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 12 - 0 CODEMA C.F.
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 0 - 8 U.C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASTREOS 1 - 14 ATLANTIC GIJON
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 5 IMO F.S.
REAL SPORTING C 6 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.C. CEARES S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ATLANTIC GIJON S ASTREOS
IMO F.S. S COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. S REAL SPORTING C
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 11 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. 1 - 2 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
U.C. CEARES 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 17 - 1 ASTREOS
ATLANTIC GIJON 7 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
IMO F.S. 3 - 10 REAL SPORTING C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. ARENAL B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S CODEMA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B S U.C. CEARES
ASTREOS S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B S ATLANTIC GIJON
REAL SPORTING C S IMO F.S.
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL 3 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 7 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
P. HERMANOS CASTRO 1 - 12 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 4 CODEMA C.F.
ASTREOS 0 - 9 U.C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
REAL SPORTING C 3 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 2 IMO F.S.
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
CODEMA C.F. S U.D. GIJON IND. B
U.C. CEARES S ASTREOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S COL. INMACULADA B
ATLANTIC GIJON S REAL SPORTING C
IMO F.S. S VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL S 12:45 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S 16:00 P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. ARENAL B S 10:00 U.D. GIJON IND. B
CODEMA C.F. S 13:15 ASTREOS
U.C. CEARES S 15:30 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S 10:00 REAL SPORTING C
ATLANTIC GIJON S 12:30 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S 10:00 IMO F.S.
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. MONTEVIL
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. ARENAL B
ASTREOS S CODEMA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B S U.C. CEARES
REAL SPORTING C S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. S ATLANTIC GIJON
IMO F.S. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. MONTEVIL
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASTREOS S C.D. ARENAL B
COL. INMACULADA B S CODEMA C.F.
REAL SPORTING C S U.C. CEARES
VERIÑA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
IMO F.S. S ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL B S ASTREOS
CODEMA C.F. S COL. INMACULADA B
U.C. CEARES S REAL SPORTING C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S VERIÑA C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON S IMO F.S.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
C.D. MONTEVIL S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S ASTREOS
C.D. ARENAL B S COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. S REAL SPORTING C
U.C. CEARES S VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S IMO F.S.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. MONTEVIL
ASTREOS S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. ARENAL B
REAL SPORTING C S CODEMA C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. S U.C. CEARES
IMO F.S. S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASTREOS S C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
REAL SPORTING C S C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. S CODEMA C.F.
IMO F.S. S U.C. CEARES
ATLANTIC GIJON S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MONTEVIL S ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. ARENAL B S REAL SPORTING C
CODEMA C.F. S VERIÑA C.F.
U.C. CEARES S IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S ASTREOS
C.D. MONTEVIL S COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S REAL SPORTING C
C.D. ARENAL B S VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. S IMO F.S.
U.C. CEARES S ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
ASTREOS S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA B S C.D. MONTEVIL
REAL SPORTING C S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. ARENAL B
IMO F.S. S CODEMA C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON S U.C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASTREOS S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
COL. INMACULADA B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
REAL SPORTING C S C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
IMO F.S. S C.D. ARENAL B
ATLANTIC GIJON S CODEMA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S U.C. CEARES
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S ASTREOS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MONTEVIL S REAL SPORTING C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL B S IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. S ATLANTIC GIJON
U.C. CEARES S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B S ASTREOS
P. HERMANOS CASTRO S COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S REAL SPORTING C
C.D. MONTEVIL S VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S IMO F.S.
C.D. ARENAL B S ATLANTIC GIJON
CODEMA C.F. S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.C. CEARES S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
ASTREOS S U.D. GIJON IND. B
COL. INMACULADA B S P. HERMANOS CASTRO
REAL SPORTING C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. S C.D. MONTEVIL
IMO F.S. S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ATLANTIC GIJON S C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S CODEMA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S U.C. CEARES