Facebook Twitter
E.F. JINUNION C. CEARES BRETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. CMARINO DE LUANCO
ASUNCIÓN C.F.C.D. LA BRAÑA CE.F. DE MAREOS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO BC.F. ESTUDIANTESCOL. INMACULADA CCOL. INMACULADA D
C.D. MONTEVIL BPUERTO DE GIJONC.D. LA BRAÑAATLANTIC GIJON
VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
E.F. JIN S 10:00 RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
DESCANSA S UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
CODEMA C.F. C S E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
UNION C. CEARES B S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 5 E.F. JIN
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 3 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 2 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
DESCANSA S CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. JIN 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON 6 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES B
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S 15:15 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
ATLANTIC GIJON 0 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES B
DESCANSA S MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S CODEMA C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 4 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
COL. INMACULADA C 4 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
UNION C. CEARES B 3 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
MARINO DE LUANCO S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S DESCANSA
E.F. DE MAREO S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
VERIÑA C.F. 0 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
UNION C. CEARES B 1 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
DESCANSA S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CODEMA C.F. C S E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. JIN 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 7 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. JIN 8 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
ATLANTIC GIJON 4 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
DESCANSA S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S CODEMA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 2 E.F. JIN
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
UNION C. CEARES B 3 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
E.F. DE MAREO S DESCANSA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA C S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
MARINO DE LUANCO 2 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
DESCANSA S E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. C S COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. JIN 1 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ATLANTIC GIJON 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES B
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
DESCANSA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B S CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
UNION C. CEARES B 6 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 7 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 2 E.F. JIN
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 0 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 2 COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. JIN 3 - 3 UNION C. CEARES B
ATLANTIC GIJON 3 - 8 MARINO DE LUANCO
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DESCANSA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. S CODEMA C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES B 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
COL. INMACULADA C S DESCANSA
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
UNION C. CEARES B S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
DESCANSA S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
CODEMA C.F. C S UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. DE MAREO 7 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S MARINO DE LUANCO
E.F. JIN 7 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ATLANTIC GIJON 0 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
DESCANSA S COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. 6 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
UNION C. CEARES B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO S CODEMA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 6 E.F. JIN
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
COL. INMACULADA D S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL B S DESCANSA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
CODEMA C.F. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. JIN 2 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ATLANTIC GIJON 2 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. JIN 1 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
DESCANSA S PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
UNION C. CEARES B 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S CODEMA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2 E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
PUERTO DE GIJON S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA S DESCANSA
VERIÑA C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
UNION C. CEARES B 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
MARINO DE LUANCO 5 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 7 E.F. DE MAREO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 E.F. JIN
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 6 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. JIN 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
ATLANTIC GIJON 7 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 2 UNION C. CEARES B
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
E.F. DE MAREO 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S COL. INMACULADA D
E.F. JIN 5 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
DESCANSA S ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D S CODEMA C.F. C
PUERTO DE GIJON 0 - 3 E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON S DESCANSA
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
DESCANSA S VERIÑA C.F.
UNION C. CEARES B 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
MARINO DE LUANCO 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 4 COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
PUERTO DE GIJON S RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON 1 - 1 E.F. JIN
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
VERIÑA C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 6 - 1 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 5 MARINO DE LUANCO
COL. INMACULADA C 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 4 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
CODEMA C.F. C S PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. JIN 1 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. DE MAREO 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
RETIRADO.CODEMA C.F. C S ATLANTIC GIJON
E.F. JIN S DESCANSA
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
UNION C. CEARES B 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON S CODEMA C.F. C
DESCANSA S E.F. JIN