Facebook Twitter
C.F. ESTUDIANTESU.C. CEARES BCOL. INMACULADA CA.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MONTEVIL BC.D. ARENAL CVERIÑA C.F. BC.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ABOÑOASUNCIÓN C.F.ATLANTIC GIJON BE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
GIJON F. FEMENINOE.F. JINC.D. MANUEL RUBIO CU.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S 12:15 COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. JIN S 17:00 C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S 10:00 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S 11:15 C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. LA BRAÑA S 12:15 ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL C S 10:00 GIJON F. FEMENINO
A.D. LLOREDA S 15:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. C S 10:00 U.C. CEARES B
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL B S E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ABOÑO S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S A.D. LLOREDA
U.C. CEARES B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
COL. INMACULADA C S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. B S E.F. JIN
C.D. ABOÑO S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ATLANTIC GIJON B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.D. ARENAL C
U.C. CEARES B S A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN S VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. ABOÑO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
A.D. LLOREDA S U.C. CEARES B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN S C.D. ABOÑO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S ATLANTIC GIJON B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ARENAL C S U.C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C S A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B S COL. INMACULADA C
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ABOÑO S E.F. JIN
ATLANTIC GIJON B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. ARENAL C
A.D. LLOREDA S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
VERIÑA C.F. B S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. ABOÑO S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ATLANTIC GIJON B S E.F. JIN
GIJON F. FEMENINO S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA C S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. ABOÑO
E.F. JIN S ATLANTIC GIJON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA S U.C. CEARES B
C.D. ARENAL C S A.D. LLOREDA
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B S VERIÑA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. ABOÑO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S ATLANTIC GIJON B
E.F. JIN S GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S U.C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S A.D. LLOREDA
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ABOÑO S COL. INMACULADA C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
GIJON F. FEMENINO S E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.C. CEARES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL C S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. ABOÑO S C.D. MONTEVIL B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S COL. INMACULADA C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S E.F. JIN
U.C. CEARES B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A.D. LLOREDA S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. ABOÑO
COL. INMACULADA C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. JIN S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S U.C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. MONTEVIL B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
COL. INMACULADA C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
E.F. JIN S U.C. CEARES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S A.D. LLOREDA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. ARENAL C
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
C.D. ABOÑO S VERIÑA C.F. B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.C. CEARES B S E.F. JIN
A.D. LLOREDA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. ARENAL C S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. ABOÑO S U.D. GIJON IND. C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S VERIÑA C.F. B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S COL. INMACULADA C
U.C. CEARES B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
A.D. LLOREDA S E.F. JIN
C.D. ARENAL C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LA BRAÑA S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. ABOÑO
VERIÑA C.F. B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S U.C. CEARES B
E.F. JIN S A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. ARENAL C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. ABOÑO S ATLANTIC GIJON B
VERIÑA C.F. B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
COL. INMACULADA C S U.C. CEARES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S A.D. LLOREDA
E.F. JIN S C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. C S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. ABOÑO
GIJON F. FEMENINO S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.C. CEARES B S COL. INMACULADA C
A.D. LLOREDA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ARENAL C S E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON B S U.D. GIJON IND. C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S VERIÑA C.F. B
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. MONTEVIL B
A.D. LLOREDA S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. ARENAL C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. LA BRAÑA S E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ABOÑO S GIJON F. FEMENINO
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. MONTEVIL B S U.C. CEARES B
COL. INMACULADA C S A.D. LLOREDA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. JIN S C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
ATLANTIC GIJON B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ABOÑO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
VERIÑA C.F. B S U.C. CEARES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B S A.D. LLOREDA
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. ARENAL C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. JIN S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
GIJON F. FEMENINO S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S C.D. ABOÑO
U.C. CEARES B S VERIÑA C.F. B
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL C S COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
GIJON F. FEMENINO S U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. ABOÑO
A.D. LLOREDA S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S E.F. JIN
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. ABOÑO S U.C. CEARES B
VERIÑA C.F. B S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. ARENAL C
COL. INMACULADA C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
GIJON F. FEMENINO S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
ATLANTIC GIJON B S U.C. CEARES B
C.D. ABOÑO S A.D. LLOREDA
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. MONTEVIL B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
U.D. GIJON IND. C S E.F. JIN
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S GIJON F. FEMENINO
U.C. CEARES B S ATLANTIC GIJON B
A.D. LLOREDA S C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. ARENAL C S VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. JIN S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.C. CEARES B S GIJON F. FEMENINO
A.D. LLOREDA S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. ARENAL C S C.D. ABOÑO
C.D. LA BRAÑA S VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S COL. INMACULADA C
E.F. JIN S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S U.D. GIJON IND. C
GIJON F. FEMENINO S U.C. CEARES B
ATLANTIC GIJON B S A.D. LLOREDA
C.D. ABOÑO S C.D. ARENAL C
VERIÑA C.F. B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA C S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S E.F. JIN
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C S U.C. CEARES B
GIJON F. FEMENINO S A.D. LLOREDA
ATLANTIC GIJON B S C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. ABOÑO S C.D. LA BRAÑA
VERIÑA C.F. B S ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
COL. INMACULADA C S E.F. JIN
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
U.C. CEARES B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
A.D. LLOREDA S GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. ARENAL C S ATLANTIC GIJON B
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.D. ABOÑO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. S VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE S C.D. MONTEVIL B
E.F. JIN S COL. INMACULADA C
U.D. GIJON IND. C S C.F. ESTUDIANTES