Facebook Twitter
C.D. GRUJOAN BPUMARIN C.F.C.D. LOS ARCOS BE.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZACOLEGIO LOYOLAC.D. COVADONGA BGRISU C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES BU.D. SAN CLAUDIO BC.D. VALLOBINPEÑA BERYMA
F.E. TERESIANACENTRO ASTURIANO BE.F. HERMANOS LLANAC.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
C.D. GRUJOAN B - C.D. LOS ARCOS B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B - A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PEÑA BERYMA - C.D. COVADONGA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B - ATLETICO LUGONES B
GRISU C.F. - C.D. VALLOBIN
COLEGIO LOYOLA - F.E. TERESIANA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU - PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. COVADONGA B S PEÑA BERYMA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN S GRISU C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA S COLEGIO LOYOLA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. COVADONGA B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. VALLOBIN S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
F.E. TERESIANA S GRISU C.F.
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S COLEGIO LOYOLA
PUMARIN C.F. S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. COVADONGA B
PEÑA BERYMA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. VALLOBIN
GRISU C.F. S F.E. TERESIANA
COLEGIO LOYOLA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. COVADONGA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
PEÑA BERYMA S C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S F.E. TERESIANA
GRISU C.F. S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
COLEGIO LOYOLA S PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. VALLOBIN S PEÑA BERYMA
F.E. TERESIANA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S GRISU C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. S COLEGIO LOYOLA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
C.D. VALLOBIN S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
F.E. TERESIANA S PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
PUMARIN C.F. S GRISU C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. VALLOBIN
PEÑA BERYMA S F.E. TERESIANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
GRISU C.F. S PUMARIN C.F.
COLEGIO LOYOLA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. VALLOBIN
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S F.E. TERESIANA
PEÑA BERYMA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S PUMARIN C.F.
GRISU C.F. S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
C.D. COVADONGA B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. VALLOBIN S C.D. GRUJOAN B
F.E. TERESIANA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S PEÑA BERYMA
PUMARIN C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S GRISU C.F.
COLEGIO LOYOLA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
ATLETICO LUGONES B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. VALLOBIN S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
F.E. TERESIANA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
PUMARIN C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S GRISU C.F.
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. COVADONGA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. GRUJOAN B S F.E. TERESIANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PEÑA BERYMA S PUMARIN C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
GRISU C.F. S COLEGIO LOYOLA
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S PUMARIN C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S GRISU C.F.
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. VALLOBIN S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
F.E. TERESIANA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
PUMARIN C.F. S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S PEÑA BERYMA
COLEGIO LOYOLA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
GRISU C.F. S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. VALLOBIN S C.D. COVADONGA B
F.E. TERESIANA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S PEÑA BERYMA
GRISU C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. COVADONGA B S C.D. VALLOBIN
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S PUMARIN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
PEÑA BERYMA S COLEGIO LOYOLA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S GRISU C.F.
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. COVADONGA B S F.E. TERESIANA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
PEÑA BERYMA S GRISU C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
C.D. VALLOBIN S ATLETICO LUGONES B
F.E. TERESIANA S C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
GRISU C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
F.E. TERESIANA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S C.D. COVADONGA B
PUMARIN C.F. S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
GRISU C.F. S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. VALLOBIN
ATLETICO LUGONES B S F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. COVADONGA B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S GRISU C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN S F.E. TERESIANA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. COVADONGA B S PUMARIN C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S GRISU C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
F.E. TERESIANA S C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
COLEGIO LOYOLA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
GRISU C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
PEÑA BERYMA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
F.E. TERESIANA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S C.D. VALLOBIN
PUMARIN C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S C.D. COVADONGA B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
GRISU C.F. S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
PEÑA BERYMA S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S F.E. TERESIANA
C.D. VALLOBIN S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S GRISU C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
F.E. TERESIANA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
C.D. VALLOBIN S PUMARIN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. COVADONGA B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S GRISU C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S F.E. TERESIANA
PUMARIN C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
COLEGIO LOYOLA S C.D. COVADONGA B
GRISU C.F. S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
PEÑA BERYMA S C.D. GRUJOAN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
PUMARIN C.F. S F.E. TERESIANA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S C.D. VALLOBIN
COLEGIO LOYOLA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
GRISU C.F. S C.D. COVADONGA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PEÑA BERYMA S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. GRUJOAN B
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
F.E. TERESIANA S PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S COLEGIO LOYOLA
C.D. COVADONGA B S GRISU C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. GRUJOAN B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA S PUMARIN C.F.
F.E. TERESIANA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. VALLOBIN S COLEGIO LOYOLA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S GRISU C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA S PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. LOS ARCOS B S CENTRO ASTURIANO B
C.D. GRUJOAN B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
PUMARIN C.F. S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B S F.E. TERESIANA
COLEGIO LOYOLA S C.D. VALLOBIN
GRISU C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B S C.D. COVADONGA B
PEÑA BERYMA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
CENTRO ASTURIANO B S C.D. LOS ARCOS B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. GRUJOAN B