Facebook Twitter
PEÑA BERYMA BPRADOS SAN JULIANS.D. COLLOTOC.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. MOSCONIA BREAL JUVENCIAC.D. LOS ARCOSOVIEDO VETUSTA
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN CC.D. VALLOBIN BU.D. SAN CLAUDIOJUVENTUD ESTADIO C
LA CORREDORIA BOVIEDO MODERNO C.F.CENTRO ASTURIANO CE.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
PEÑA BERYMA B 4 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 0 - 2 C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. VALLOBIN B S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 6 LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C 6 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 4 - 0 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
S.D. COLLOTO S PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. LOS ARCOS S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. VALLOBIN B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S OVIEDO VETUSTA
LA CORREDORIA B S REAL JUVENCIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S C.D. GRUJOAN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 2 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 6 - 1 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 7 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN B
LA CORREDORIA B 0 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 0 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S S.D. COLLOTO
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S C.D. LOS ARCOS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. VALLOBIN B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
OVIEDO VETUSTA S LA CORREDORIA B
REAL JUVENCIA S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
S.D. COLLOTO 4 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
PEÑA BERYMA B 1 - 5 C.D. LOS ARCOS
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 4 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 3 LA CORREDORIA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA 11 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 5 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 4 - 8 C.D. GRUJOAN C
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA B S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. LOS ARCOS S PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. VALLOBIN C S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. VALLOBIN B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S OVIEDO VETUSTA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. GRUJOAN C S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA B 3 - 3 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS 4 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S PEÑA BERYMA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 5 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
LA CORREDORIA B 2 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 0 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. GRUJOAN C 11 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. LOS ARCOS
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
OVIEDO VETUSTA S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. GRUJOAN C
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 3 C.D. LOS ARCOS
S.D. COLLOTO S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
PEÑA BERYMA B 2 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 9 - 3 LA CORREDORIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 8 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. VALLOBIN B 1 - 4 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
OVIEDO VETUSTA 10 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 4 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. VALLOBIN C S S.D. COLLOTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S PEÑA BERYMA B
LA CORREDORIA B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S OVIEDO VETUSTA
REAL JUVENCIA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS 9 - 0 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 13 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
LA CORREDORIA B 1 - 7 PEÑA BERYMA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 0 - 2 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C 7 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN B
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
S.D. COLLOTO S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
PEÑA BERYMA B S LA CORREDORIA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
OVIEDO VETUSTA S REAL JUVENCIA
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. LOS ARCOS S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 9 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
S.D. COLLOTO 0 - 1 LA CORREDORIA B
PEÑA BERYMA B 9 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 0 - 0 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 9 - 1 C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 - 4 REAL JUVENCIA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 2 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. LOS ARCOS
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. MOSCONIA B
LA CORREDORIA B S S.D. COLLOTO
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S PEÑA BERYMA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN C S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO VETUSTA S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 3 - 1 C.D. LOS ARCOS
LA CORREDORIA B 0 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 2 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN 1 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C 3 - 0 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 6 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. LOS ARCOS S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. MOSCONIA B S LA CORREDORIA B
S.D. COLLOTO S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PEÑA BERYMA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN B S OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. LOS ARCOS S 12:00 LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S 11:15 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
S.D. COLLOTO S 12:00 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PEÑA BERYMA B S 11:45 C.D. GRUJOAN C
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S 10:00 REAL JUVENCIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S 13:30 OVIEDO VETUSTA
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S 14:30 C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. VALLOBIN C
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. GRUJOAN C S PEÑA BERYMA B
REAL JUVENCIA S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
OVIEDO VETUSTA S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
LA CORREDORIA B S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S C.D. LOS ARCOS
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S S.D. COLLOTO
REAL JUVENCIA S PEÑA BERYMA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. VALLOBIN C S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. LOS ARCOS S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. GRUJOAN C
PEÑA BERYMA B S REAL JUVENCIA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S OVIEDO VETUSTA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S C.D. VALLOBIN B
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S LA CORREDORIA B
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LOS ARCOS S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
S.D. COLLOTO S REAL JUVENCIA
PEÑA BERYMA B S OVIEDO VETUSTA
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN B
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
LA CORREDORIA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
REAL JUVENCIA S S.D. COLLOTO
OVIEDO VETUSTA S PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
LA CORREDORIA B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. LOS ARCOS
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. MOSCONIA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA S S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. VALLOBIN B S PEÑA BERYMA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S LA CORREDORIA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. COLLOTO S OVIEDO VETUSTA
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. VALLOBIN B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
LA CORREDORIA B S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. LOS ARCOS S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. MOSCONIA B S OVIEDO VETUSTA
S.D. COLLOTO S C.D. VALLOBIN B
PEÑA BERYMA B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S LA CORREDORIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
REAL JUVENCIA S C.D. LOS ARCOS
OVIEDO VETUSTA S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. VALLOBIN B S S.D. COLLOTO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S PEÑA BERYMA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S LA CORREDORIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
REAL JUVENCIA S RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C
OVIEDO VETUSTA S C.D. LOS ARCOS
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S S.D. COLLOTO
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
LA CORREDORIA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. LOS ARCOS S OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. VALLOBIN B
S.D. COLLOTO S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
PEÑA BERYMA B S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
CENTRO ASTURIANO C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
LA CORREDORIA B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO S REAL JUVENCIA
RETIRADO.C.D. VALLOBIN C S OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. LOS ARCOS S C.D. VALLOBIN B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S JUVENTUD ESTADIO C
S.D. COLLOTO S OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B S E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S LA CORREDORIA B
REAL JUVENCIA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
OVIEDO VETUSTA S C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. VALLOBIN B S C.D. LOS ARCOS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. S S.D. COLLOTO
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B S PEÑA BERYMA B