Facebook Twitter
Avilés Stadium C.F.San Fernando C.F.C.D. Raíces BC.F. Versalles
Grupo Deportivo Bosco CGrupo Deportivo Bosco BLlaranes C.F.Navarro C.F. C
Navarro C.F.S.D. Rayo VillalegreC.D. Los Campos BC.D. Los Campos C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD BC.D. RaícesC. HispanoC.D. La Braña
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. 4 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raíces B 5 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B 6 - 1 C.D. Raíces
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 0 Navarro C.F. C
C. Hispano 0 - 5 C.D. La Braña
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 1 - 6 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Navarro C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Navarro C.F. C S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. La Braña S C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:2 - 12/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 5 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C 1 - 0 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Raíces 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. C 0 - 5 Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. La Braña 3 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 4 - 2 C. Hispano
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Raíces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Navarro C.F. C
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. La Braña
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:3 - 20/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Avilés Stadium C.F. 7 - 4 C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Raíces B 3 - 2 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 0 Navarro C.F. C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B 3 - 0 C.D. La Braña
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 1 - 5 C. Hispano
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Raíces B
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. La Braña S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.F. Versalles 3 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces 0 - 5 Navarro C.F.
Navarro C.F. C 0 - 4 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. La Braña 4 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C. Hispano 3 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Raíces B S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. La Braña
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. S C. Hispano
Jornada:5 - 03/11/2018
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 3 - 0 C.F. Versalles
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 3 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B 7 - 2 C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 4 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.F. Versalles S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Los Campos C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. C S Navarro C.F.
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Raíces B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Los Campos B
C. Hispano S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Llaranes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
C.F. Versalles 7 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Los Campos C 0 - 5 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raíces 1 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. C 3 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. La Braña 0 - 4 Navarro C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 1 C.D. Raíces B
C. Hispano 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 5 Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Los Campos C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Navarro C.F. C
Navarro C.F. S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Raíces B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos B S C. Hispano
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
C.F. Versalles 4 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 4 - 1 C.D. Raíces
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 2 Navarro C.F. C
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 9 C.D. La Braña
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Raíces B 5 - 2 C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 1 - 7 Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Los Campos C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. La Braña S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Navarro C.F.
C. Hispano S C.D. Raíces B
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:8 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Los Campos C S 10:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Raíces S 12:30 C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. C S 17:45 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña S 11:00 San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S 14:30 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Hispano S 15:45 Navarro C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S 19:00 C.D. Raíces B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S 16:00 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Raíces
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Navarro C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. La Braña
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navarro C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces B S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:9 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Raíces
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F. C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. La Braña
San Fernando C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos C
Navarro C.F. C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F.
C. Hispano S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S Navarro C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Los Campos B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:10 - 08/12/2018
C.D. Raíces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña S C.F. Versalles
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos C S Navarro C.F. C
C.F. Versalles S C.D. La Braña
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. S C. Hispano
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Navarro C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Raíces B S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Raíces S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. La Braña
C.F. Versalles S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C. Hispano
San Fernando C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Raíces
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Llaranes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Navarro C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Los Campos C
C. Hispano S C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces B S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Raíces S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Los Campos C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles S C. Hispano
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Llaranes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Raíces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos C S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Raíces B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. La Braña S Navarro C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos C
Llaranes C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. La Braña
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Navarro C.F. C
C. Hispano S C.D. Raíces
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raíces B S San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. La Braña S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Navarro C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Raíces S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos C S Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. La Braña S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navarro C.F. C S C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Raíces B
San Fernando C.F. S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. La Braña
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F. C
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Avilés Stadium C.F.