Facebook Twitter
ATL. SIEROC.D. ROMANON BBERRÓN C.F. BA.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F.SAN ESTEBAN C.F.DPTA PILOÑESACOL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. CLADA LANGREO C.F. BLANGREO EULALIA BLANGREO EULALIA C
CONDAL CLUBE.F. ORIENTECLUB ALCAZAR BC.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
ATL. SIERO 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 0 ATL. SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 4 E.F. ORIENTE
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 7 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 7 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 5 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
ATL. SIERO 2 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
E.F. ORIENTE 2 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 4 E.F. ORIENTE
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 7 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 8 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 0 ATL. SIERO
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 7 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 CONDAL CLUB
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LENTREGU C.F. 7 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 2 - 6 CONDAL CLUB
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 4 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
ATL. SIERO 2 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. ORIENTE 7 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 6 E.F. ORIENTE
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 6 - 2 BERRÓN C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 3 ATL. SIERO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
BERRÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ATL. SIERO 4 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD B 7 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 5 BERRÓN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 7 - 2 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 6 - 4 ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
DPTA PILOÑESA 0 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 8 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 6 - 1 BERRÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 1 ATL. SIERO
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 6 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
CONDAL CLUB 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 1 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
BERRÓN C.F. B 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 6 CONDAL CLUB
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 5 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 1 ATL. SIERO