Facebook Twitter
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. BBERRÓN C.F.CONDAL CLUB CCLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F.E.F. NAVAC.P. EL BOSQUINA.C.D. ALCAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. BLADA LANGREO C.F. CATL. SIEROCOL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON EE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 8 - 2 CONDAL CLUB C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 21 LENTREGU C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 4 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 14 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 3 - 2 ATL. SIERO
E.F. NAVA 6 - 6 C.D. ROMANON E
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
DESCANSA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
CONDAL CLUB C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
ATL. SIERO S A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.D. ROMANON E S E.F. NAVA
LANGREO EULALIA B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
BERRÓN C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CONDAL CLUB C S DESCANSA
LENTREGU C.F. 13 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 8 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 12 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATL. SIERO 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON E 2 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 3 E.F. NAVA
BERRÓN C.F. 10 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
DESCANSA S CONDAL CLUB C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA S C.D. ROMANON E
E.F. NAVA S LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2017
CONDAL CLUB C 0 - 17 LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 - 6 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 19 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 6 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 5 C.D. ROMANON E
A.C.D. ALCAVA 4 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. NAVA 4 - 14 BERRÓN C.F.
DESCANSA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
LENTREGU C.F. S CONDAL CLUB C
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ATL. SIERO S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON E S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LANGREO EULALIA B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
BERRÓN C.F. S E.F. NAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LENTREGU C.F. S DESCANSA
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 8 - 2 CONDAL CLUB C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 12 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 10 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. ROMANON E 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
BERRÓN C.F. 10 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 1 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
DESCANSA S LENTREGU C.F.
CONDAL CLUB C S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S ATL. SIERO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S C.D. ROMANON E
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. NAVA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 1 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
CONDAL CLUB C 1 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 4 ATL. SIERO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 7 C.D. ROMANON E
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 11 BERRÓN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 2 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
DESCANSA S E.F. NAVA
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CONDAL CLUB C
ATL. SIERO S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON E S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CLUB ALCAZAR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
E.F. NAVA S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 8 LENTREGU C.F.
ATL. SIERO 9 - 0 CONDAL CLUB C
C.D. ROMANON E 2 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 10 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
BERRÓN C.F. 12 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. NAVA 6 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
DESCANSA S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LENTREGU C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB C S ATL. SIERO
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON E
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S BERRÓN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S E.F. NAVA
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2017
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 0 - 10 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 8 - 1 ATL. SIERO
CONDAL CLUB C 1 - 7 C.D. ROMANON E
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 8 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 16 BERRÓN C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 4 E.F. NAVA
DESCANSA S A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
ATL. SIERO S LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ROMANON E S CONDAL CLUB C
LANGREO EULALIA B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. NAVA S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
A.C.D. ALCAVA S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S DESCANSA
ATL. SIERO 2 - 2 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
C.D. ROMANON E 2 - 14 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 9 - 2 CONDAL CLUB C
BERRÓN C.F. 17 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.F. NAVA 14 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S ATL. SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. S C.D. ROMANON E
CONDAL CLUB C S LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S E.F. NAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S A.C.D. ALCAVA
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 8 - 2 ATL. SIERO
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON E
LENTREGU C.F. 9 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
CONDAL CLUB C 1 - 14 BERRÓN C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 10 E.F. NAVA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 14 A.C.D. ALCAVA
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
ATL. SIERO S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON E S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LANGREO EULALIA B S LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. S CONDAL CLUB C
CLUB ALCAZAR B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.F. NAVA S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
ATL. SIERO S DESCANSA
C.D. ROMANON E 0 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 5 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 2 CONDAL CLUB C
E.F. NAVA 11 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA 13 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
DESCANSA S ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON E
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. S BERRÓN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S E.F. NAVA
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S A.C.D. ALCAVA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
ATL. SIERO 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON E
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 10 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 1 - 16 BERRÓN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 11 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CONDAL CLUB C 1 - 11 E.F. NAVA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
DESCANSA S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
C.D. ROMANON E S ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. NAVA S CONDAL CLUB C
A.C.D. ALCAVA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
C.D. ROMANON E S DESCANSA
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 ATL. SIERO
BERRÓN C.F. 7 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 4 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
E.F. NAVA 4 - 10 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA 5 - 1 CONDAL CLUB C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 7 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
DESCANSA S C.D. ROMANON E
ATL. SIERO S LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F. S E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB C S A.C.D. ALCAVA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
C.D. ROMANON E 5 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 11 BERRÓN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 9 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 6 - 4 E.F. NAVA
LENTREGU C.F. 7 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA
CONDAL CLUB C 4 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
DESCANSA S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S C.D. ROMANON E
BERRÓN C.F. S ATL. SIERO
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. NAVA S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
A.C.D. ALCAVA S LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S CONDAL CLUB C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
DESCANSA S LANGREO EULALIA B
BERRÓN C.F. S 13:30 C.D. ROMANON E
CLUB ALCAZAR B S 10:00 ATL. SIERO
E.F. NAVA S 10:30 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA S 15:45 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S 13:00 LENTREGU C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S 11:00 CONDAL CLUB C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S 10:30 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S DESCANSA
C.D. ROMANON E S BERRÓN C.F.
ATL. SIERO S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S E.F. NAVA
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S A.C.D. ALCAVA
LENTREGU C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB C S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON E S CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATL. SIERO S E.F. NAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA
C.P. EL BOSQUIN S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LENTREGU C.F. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CONDAL CLUB C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. ROMANON E
E.F. NAVA S ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S C.P. EL BOSQUIN
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LENTREGU C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S CONDAL CLUB C
DESCANSA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B