Facebook Twitter
CONDAL CLUB BE.F. EL PARQUELANGREO EULALIA BSAN FELIX LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES CSAN ESTEBAN C.F.LENTREGU C.F. CLADA LANGREO C.F. C
LADA LANGREO C.F. DLADA LANGREO C.F. EE.F. NAVAC.D. ROMANON D
SAN FELIX LUGONES BCONDAL CLUB CE.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
CONDAL CLUB B S DESCANSA
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 4 - 12 SAN FELIX LUGONES
E.F. NAVA 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LENTREGU C.F. C 20 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
ATLETICO LUGONES C 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 CONDAL CLUB C
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 9 E.F. EL PARQUE
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
DESCANSA S CONDAL CLUB B
SAN FELIX LUGONES 13 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 E.F. NAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 3 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 18 LENTREGU C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON D 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
CONDAL CLUB C 2 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. EL PARQUE 6 - 2 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
DESCANSA S E.F. EL PARQUE B
SAN FELIX LUGONES 11 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 13 - 0 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 7 E.F. NAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 2 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
C.D. ROMANON D 2 - 9 LENTREGU C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB C 10 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.F. EL PARQUE 9 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B S DESCANSA
CONDAL CLUB B 0 - 12 SAN FELIX LUGONES
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 0 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. NAVA 3 - 9 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LENTREGU C.F. C 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 7 CONDAL CLUB C
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
DESCANSA S SAN FELIX LUGONES
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 3 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. NAVA 13 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 4 - 0 C.D. ROMANON D
LENTREGU C.F. C 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB C
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
SAN FELIX LUGONES S DESCANSA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 9 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 1 - 8 E.F. NAVA
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
CONDAL CLUB C 2 - 8 LENTREGU C.F. C
E.F. EL PARQUE 10 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
SAN FELIX LUGONES 11 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
C.D. ROMANON D 6 - 8 E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB C 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
E.F. EL PARQUE 4 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. C
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 12 SAN FELIX LUGONES
DESCANSA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB B 0 - 9 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 16 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
E.F. NAVA 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 3 - 3 CONDAL CLUB C
LENTREGU C.F. C 3 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
SAN FELIX LUGONES 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB B 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 3 - 6 C.D. ROMANON D
E.F. NAVA 4 - 3 CONDAL CLUB C
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 1 - 5 E.F. EL PARQUE
LENTREGU C.F. C 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. C S DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 1 - 14 CONDAL CLUB B
C.D. ROMANON D 4 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
CONDAL CLUB C 6 - 4 E.F. NAVA
E.F. EL PARQUE 8 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. C
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 14 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 3 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. E S DESCANSA
C.D. ROMANON D 4 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
CONDAL CLUB C 6 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
E.F. EL PARQUE 9 - 4 E.F. NAVA
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 9 LENTREGU C.F. C
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 1 - 8 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. E
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 4 - 3 CONDAL CLUB C
E.F. NAVA 2 - 7 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 1 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. C 14 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN FELIX LUGONES 16 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
DESCANSA S C.D. ROMANON D
CONDAL CLUB B 0 - 6 CONDAL CLUB C
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 0 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
E.F. NAVA 5 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 8 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 14 LENTREGU C.F. C
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 1 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 18 SAN FELIX LUGONES
C.D. ROMANON D S DESCANSA
CONDAL CLUB C 3 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
E.F. EL PARQUE 7 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 6 E.F. NAVA
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
LENTREGU C.F. C 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 10 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 8 SAN FELIX LUGONES
CONDAL CLUB C S DESCANSA
E.F. EL PARQUE 7 - 3 CONDAL CLUB B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 8 E.F. NAVA
LENTREGU C.F. C 2 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 12 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 16 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
SAN FELIX LUGONES 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
DESCANSA S CONDAL CLUB C
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. NAVA 12 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 0 - 11 LENTREGU C.F. C
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
SAN FELIX LUGONES 6 - 0 CONDAL CLUB C
DESCANSA S E.F. EL PARQUE
CONDAL CLUB B 7 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 3 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.F. NAVA 2 - 9 LENTREGU C.F. C
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 9 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
Jornada:24 - 29/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 2 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB C 1 - 6 SAN FELIX LUGONES
E.F. EL PARQUE S DESCANSA
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 CONDAL CLUB B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 5 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LENTREGU C.F. C 11 - 4 E.F. NAVA
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 5 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 1 - 8 E.F. EL PARQUE B
C.D. ROMANON D 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB C 0 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LANGREO EULALIA B S DESCANSA
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB B
LENTREGU C.F. C 6 - 0 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 2 - 4 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 8 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 12 - 0 CONDAL CLUB C
SAN FELIX LUGONES 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
DESCANSA S LANGREO EULALIA B
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F. C
E.F. NAVA 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 14 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 2 CONDAL CLUB C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 4 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN FELIX LUGONES 7 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
DESCANSA S ATLETICO LUGONES C
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 7 LENTREGU C.F. C
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
E.F. EL PARQUE B 2 - 9 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
C.D. ROMANON D 10 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
CONDAL CLUB C 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. EL PARQUE 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 10 SAN FELIX LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES C S DESCANSA
LENTREGU C.F. C 7 - 3 CONDAL CLUB B
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 1 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
E.F. NAVA 4 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
C.D. ROMANON D 7 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
CONDAL CLUB C 5 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
E.F. EL PARQUE 4 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 9 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 12 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LENTREGU C.F. C S DESCANSA
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 5 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
E.F. NAVA 1 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 1 - 7 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 14 CONDAL CLUB C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 4 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 8 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN FELIX LUGONES 17 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
DESCANSA S LENTREGU C.F. C
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 5 - 1 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
C.D. ROMANON D 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB C
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 0 - 11 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 20 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. C
DESCANSA S LADA LANGREO C.F. D
CONDAL CLUB B 4 - 5 E.F. NAVA
E.F. EL PARQUE B 4 - 4 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
CONDAL CLUB C 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
E.F. EL PARQUE 18 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 10 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. C 2 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. D S DESCANSA
E.F. NAVA 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB B
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE B 0 - 7 CONDAL CLUB C
E.F. EL PARQUE 9 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA B 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LENTREGU C.F. C 3 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 2 - 7 SAN FELIX LUGONES
E.F. NAVA S DESCANSA
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
CONDAL CLUB C 9 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE B
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 2 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 1 - 9 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 11 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. C
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
DESCANSA S E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 6 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
CONDAL CLUB C 3 - 3 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. ROMANON D 5 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. E 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. D
SAN FELIX LUGONES 12 - 5 E.F. NAVA
DESCANSA S SAN FELIX LUGONES B
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE B
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE 6 - 5 CONDAL CLUB C
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. E
LENTREGU C.F. C 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LADA LANGREO C.F. D 2 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. NAVA 0 - 16 SAN FELIX LUGONES
SAN FELIX LUGONES B S DESCANSA
E.F. EL PARQUE B 3 - 6 CONDAL CLUB B