Facebook Twitter
A. VV. C. ROCES BASUNCIÓN C.F. BS.D. LLANO 2000 CXEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. ARENAL BC.D. MONTEVILS.D. ATL. CAMOCHAU.D. GIJON IND.
DOMINICAS GIJONE.F. DE MAREO BE.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE CVERIÑA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTESU.C. CEARES CC.D. MANUEL RUBIO BC.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
A. VV. C. ROCES B 10 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.C. CEARES C 1 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. C 0 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. 13 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. MONTEVIL 9 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 6 U.C. CEARES C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 14 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. C
DOMINICAS GIJON 5 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 12 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 0 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 6 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 11 A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 10 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
DOMINICAS GIJON 9 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 12 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 13 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 18 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 15 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 11 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
U.C. CEARES C 2 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. C 5 - 9 DOMINICAS GIJON
E.F. DE MAREO B 10 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
U.D. GIJON IND. 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL 18 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 7 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.C. CEARES C 0 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON
VERIÑA C.F. C 11 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.D. GIJON IND. 15 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL 8 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
DOMINICAS GIJON 2 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 11 U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
DOMINICAS GIJON 5 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 13 U.C. CEARES C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 10 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 9 E.F. DE MAREO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 0 - 13 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 8 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON
U.C. CEARES C 9 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
VERIÑA C.F. C 1 - 5 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. DE MAREO B 6 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL 14 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 0 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON
A. VV. C. ROCES B 19 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
U.C. CEARES C 3 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
VERIÑA C.F. C 6 - 14 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 16 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 8 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 7 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
DOMINICAS GIJON 5 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 14 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 6 U.C. CEARES C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 7 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL 13 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
DOMINICAS GIJON 10 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 8 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 6 U.C. CEARES C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 14 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 8 DOMINICAS GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 9 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 11 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
U.C. CEARES C 6 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. C 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. DE MAREO B 6 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 9 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. ARENAL B 12 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 6 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
A. VV. C. ROCES B 10 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.C. CEARES C 3 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. C 2 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. DE MAREO B 1 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
DOMINICAS GIJON 1 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 4 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 12 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 10 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 7 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO B
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 9 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 9 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 1 - 3 U.C. CEARES C
C.D. MONTEVIL 25 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. 4 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 4 DOMINICAS GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 11 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.C. CEARES C 4 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
VERIÑA C.F. C 1 - 16 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND.
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON 13 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 3 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 19 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
U.C. CEARES C 1 - 14 C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. C 0 - 14 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 6 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 11 DOMINICAS GIJON
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 10 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 0 - 8 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 3 U.C. CEARES C
U.D. GIJON IND. 18 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. C
E.F. DE MAREO B 11 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 5 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 14 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 5 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MONTEVIL 8 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. 8 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
E.F. DE MAREO B 9 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
DOMINICAS GIJON S 17:00 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL B S 10:45 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
U.C. CEARES C 0 - 11 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. C S 13:00 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 4 - 12 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
DOMINICAS GIJON 6 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 8 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 11 C.D. MONTEVIL
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND.
U.C. CEARES C 4 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 3 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S 11:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S 16:00 DOMINICAS GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S 15:00 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S 15:45 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MONTEVIL S 12:30 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. S 11:15 A. VV. C. ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO B S 10:00 U.C. CEARES C
VERIÑA C.F. C S 12:00 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 6 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 10 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 8 - 2 DOMINICAS GIJON
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MONTEVIL 24 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. 16 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. DE MAREO B 1 - 14 A. VV. C. ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. C 0 - 3 U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
DOMINICAS GIJON S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. ARENAL B S C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S U.D. GIJON IND.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S E.F. DE MAREO B
U.C. CEARES C S VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 8 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 13 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
DOMINICAS GIJON 1 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 8 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 15 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 5 U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S DOMINICAS GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. S C.D. ARENAL B
E.F. DE MAREO B S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. C S A. VV. C. ROCES B
U.C. CEARES C S C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA 13 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. MONTEVIL 9 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON
U.D. GIJON IND. 5 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
VERIÑA C.F. C 1 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.C. CEARES C 2 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
DOMINICAS GIJON S C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. ARENAL B S E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S VERIÑA C.F. C
A. VV. C. ROCES B S U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 9 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES 3 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 23 C.D. MONTEVIL
DOMINICAS GIJON 1 - 12 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 10 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 1 U.C. CEARES C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 8 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S C.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. MONTEVIL S E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
U.D. GIJON IND. S DOMINICAS GIJON
E.F. DE MAREO B S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. C S C.D. ARENAL B
U.C. CEARES C S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA S A. VV. C. ROCES B