Facebook Twitter
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHADOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.UNION C. CEARESA. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO BC.D. LA BRAÑAXEITOSA-FINSTRAL BS.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. LLANO 2000 EASUNCIÓN C.F. BASUNCIÓN C.F. EU.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL BPUERTO DE GIJONE.F. JIN
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 10 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 10 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 1 - 8 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 15 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 7 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 15 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
DESCANSA S PUERTO DE GIJON
E.F. JIN 6 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
UNION C. CEARES 10 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 16 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 8 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. B
PUERTO DE GIJON S DESCANSA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 3 - 11 E.F. JIN
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
A. VV. C. ROCES B 5 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 15 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 15 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 15 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
PUERTO DE GIJON 9 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. S DESCANSA
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
E.F. JIN 1 - 8 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 7 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 6 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 16 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 6 PUERTO DE GIJON
DESCANSA S DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
UNION C. CEARES 10 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 13 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. ARENAL B 4 - 16 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 7 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 4 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
E.F. JIN S DESCANSA
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 8 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 2 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 15 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 10 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
DESCANSA S E.F. JIN
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
A. VV. C. ROCES B 5 - 5 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 16 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 8 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 14 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 8 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
PUERTO DE GIJON 13 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 5 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
DESCANSA S C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
E.F. JIN 7 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
UNION C. CEARES 12 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 5 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 8 PUERTO DE GIJON
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 3 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B S DESCANSA
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
A. VV. C. ROCES B 8 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
UNION C. CEARES 14 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 1 - 13 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B S DESCANSA
E.F. JIN 12 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA 4 - 7 A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 13 UNION C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
PUERTO DE GIJON 13 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 10 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
DESCANSA S XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 14 E.F. JIN
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA 1 - 16 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 15 UNION C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 17 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
PUERTO DE GIJON 8 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 15 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
DESCANSA S S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 9 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
E.F. JIN 10 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 8 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
UNION C. CEARES 9 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL B 8 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 1 - 9 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. LLANO 2000 E S DESCANSA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 8 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES 14 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 9 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E S DESCANSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 12 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. JIN 11 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 14 UNION C. CEARES
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 8 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
DESCANSA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 3 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 0 - 13 E.F. JIN
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 9 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 9 A. VV. C. ROCES B
PUERTO DE GIJON 1 - 16 UNION C. CEARES
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 6 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
DESCANSA S C.D. ARENAL B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 12 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 18 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
E.F. JIN 10 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
UNION C. CEARES 14 - 0 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 3 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. ARENAL B S DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 3 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 11 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 7 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
UNION C. CEARES 7 - 0 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA S DESCANSA
C.D. ARENAL B 3 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 8 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
E.F. JIN 20 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 9 C.D. LA BRAÑA
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 7 A. VV. C. ROCES B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 2 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
DESCANSA S S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 5 C.D. ARENAL B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 8 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 2 - 15 E.F. JIN
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 8 E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 10 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
PUERTO DE GIJON 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 4 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
DESCANSA S UNION C. CEARES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 11 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 6 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
E.F. JIN 10 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 13 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
A. VV. C. ROCES B 5 - 5 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
UNION C. CEARES S DESCANSA
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 16 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 7 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 12 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 4 PUERTO DE GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA 0 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
A. VV. C. ROCES B S DESCANSA
UNION C. CEARES 21 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. ARENAL B 7 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
E.F. JIN 14 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 9 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
PUERTO DE GIJON 8 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA
DESCANSA S A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 0 - 20 UNION C. CEARES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 18 E.F. JIN
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 26 E.F. JIN
PUERTO DE GIJON 10 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 4 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
DESCANSA S C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 12 A. VV. C. ROCES B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 9 UNION C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 11 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
E.F. JIN 9 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 1 PUERTO DE GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 1 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
C.D. LA BRAÑA S DESCANSA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 7 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
UNION C. CEARES 9 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 12 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. ARENAL B 2 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 3 PUERTO DE GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 3 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S DESCANSA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 12 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 10 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
UNION C. CEARES 18 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 13 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
E.F. JIN 14 - 1 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
PUERTO DE GIJON 5 - 5 U.D. GIJON IND. B
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
DESCANSA S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 15 C.D. LA BRAÑA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 2 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 16 UNION C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 8 E.F. JIN
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
E.F. JIN 14 - 2 PUERTO DE GIJON
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
DESCANSA S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 0 - 14 A. VV. C. ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 21 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. ARENAL B 1 - 13 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
PUERTO DE GIJON 4 - 9 E.F. JIN
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 11 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S DESCANSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 9 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 2 - 9 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 10 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
UNION C. CEARES 9 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 9 - 3 C.D. ARENAL B
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
PUERTO DE GIJON 3 - 6 DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C.
U.D. GIJON IND. B S DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
A. VV. C. ROCES B 10 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. E
UNION C. CEARES 21 - 0 C.D. ARENAL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 10 E.F. JIN
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
DOMINICAS GIJON F.E.F.C. 11 - 5 PUERTO DE GIJON
DESCANSA S U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 1 - 14 C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. E 0 - 10 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL B 0 - 7 UNION C. CEARES
E.F. JIN 14 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA