Facebook Twitter
ASUNCIÓN C.F. DTSK ROCES BASUNCIÓN C.F. CS.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MONTEVIL BC.D. ARENAL DURRACA C.F.S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA BC.D. LA BRAÑA CU.D. GIJON IND. BU.D. GIJON IND. C
LAS CALLEJASC.D. LEALTAD BU.C. CEARES BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 12 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 15 - 0 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 12 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 4 LAS CALLEJAS
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 15 - 1 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 20 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 0 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
URRACA C.F. 0 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 6 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
LAS CALLEJAS 1 - 1 C.D. ARENAL D
U.C. CEARES B 1 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES B 18 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
URRACA C.F. 5 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
LAS CALLEJAS 11 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.C. CEARES B 12 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
TSK ROCES B 6 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 5 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 3 URRACA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. C 12 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 9 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 2 U.C. CEARES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 0 - 0 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 3 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 2 - 5 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 12 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 1 - 4 LAS CALLEJAS
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 16 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. ARENAL D 0 - 22 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 18 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
URRACA C.F. 6 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 14 U.D. GIJON IND. C
LAS CALLEJAS 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
U.C. CEARES B 5 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
TSK ROCES B 10 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 15 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
URRACA C.F. 12 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
LAS CALLEJAS 1 - 7 U.D. GIJON IND. C
U.C. CEARES B 6 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
TSK ROCES B 25 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 12 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 4 URRACA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 4 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 1 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 5 U.C. CEARES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 19 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL D 0 - 12 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 1 URRACA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 5 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 4 LAS CALLEJAS
U.D. GIJON IND. C 5 - 1 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 16 TSK ROCES B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 25 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
URRACA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
LAS CALLEJAS 0 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.C. CEARES B 2 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. C
TSK ROCES B 18 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 17 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. ARENAL D 8 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
LAS CALLEJAS 6 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
U.C. CEARES B 7 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
TSK ROCES B 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 10 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. ARENAL D 6 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 4 URRACA C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 1 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 3 U.C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 0 - 6 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 5 C.D. ARENAL D
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
URRACA C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 5 LAS CALLEJAS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 0 - 10 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 17 TSK ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 5 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 6 URRACA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
LAS CALLEJAS 5 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.C. CEARES B 10 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
TSK ROCES B 7 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.D. GIJON IND. B 7 - 4 URRACA C.F.
LAS CALLEJAS 5 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.C. CEARES B 8 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
TSK ROCES B 23 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 15 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ARENAL D 0 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 9 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
URRACA C.F. 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 5 LAS CALLEJAS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 6 U.C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 0 - 17 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 7 - 0 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 6 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. B
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 8 U.C. CEARES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 15 TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 0 - 17 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 3 C.D. ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 10 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. B 5 - 9 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
LAS CALLEJAS 1 - 4 URRACA C.F.
U.C. CEARES B 5 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
TSK ROCES B 16 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. ARENAL D 2 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
LAS CALLEJAS 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.C. CEARES B 7 - 4 URRACA C.F.
TSK ROCES B 19 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 9 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL D 10 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 11 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 6 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 4 LAS CALLEJAS
URRACA C.F. 4 - 8 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 16 TSK ROCES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 6 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 11 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 1 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 4 U.C. CEARES B
URRACA C.F. 1 - 11 TSK ROCES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 1 - 21 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 3 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 1 - 9 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
LAS CALLEJAS 5 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. B
U.C. CEARES B 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
TSK ROCES B 16 - 1 URRACA C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 8 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. ARENAL D 9 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 9 - 0 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
LAS CALLEJAS 2 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
U.C. CEARES B 6 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
TSK ROCES B 19 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 9 - 2 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ARENAL D 4 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 6 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
U.D. GIJON IND. C 7 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 1 LAS CALLEJAS
U.D. GIJON IND. B 4 - 8 U.C. CEARES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 18 TSK ROCES B
URRACA C.F. 1 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 3 - 4 C.D. ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 3 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. LEALTAD B 0 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND. C
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
LAS CALLEJAS 2 - 2 U.C. CEARES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 0 - 21 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 17 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 6 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL B 9 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 1 - 16 U.D. GIJON IND. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 2 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
U.C. CEARES B 3 - 11 LAS CALLEJAS
TSK ROCES B 20 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 16 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 5 URRACA C.F.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 3 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
U.D. GIJON IND. C 13 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 0 - 4 U.C. CEARES B
TSK ROCES B 11 - 0 LAS CALLEJAS
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 17 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND. B
C.D. ARENAL D 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 0 - 11 URRACA C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 7 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
U.D. GIJON IND. C 12 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LEALTAD B 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
U.C. CEARES B 5 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
LAS CALLEJAS 1 - 14 TSK ROCES B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 1 - 15 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 2 C.D. ARENAL D
URRACA C.F. 5 - 1 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 2 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
U.C. CEARES B 0 - 7 TSK ROCES B
LAS CALLEJAS 0 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
U.D. GIJON IND. B 2 - 8 C.D. ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 15 - 0 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MONTEVIL B 2 - 10 U.D. GIJON IND. C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 4 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. D 4 - 10 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
TSK ROCES B 13 - 0 U.C. CEARES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 10 - 3 LAS CALLEJAS
C.D. ARENAL D 5 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B 3 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 6 URRACA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. C 8 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C 3 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. D