Facebook Twitter
S.C.D. CAMPOMANESPUMARIN C.F.BOAL C.F.A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LA FRESNEDA C.F.ASTUR VEGADENSEC.D. RIOSAC.D. VALLOBIN
JUVENTUD ESTADIOLA CARIDAD C.F.REAL JUVENCIABEREDI F.S.
REAL TAPIAATL. SIEROS.D. COLLOTOS.D. NARCEA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO BC.D. SALAS
Jornada:1 - 21/08/2016
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 1 BOAL C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATL. SIERO 2 - 2 C.D. RIOSA
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 2 REAL TAPIA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. SALAS 3 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:18 - 18/12/2016
BOAL C.F. 2 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. RIOSA 2 - 1 ATL. SIERO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 4 BEREDI F.S.
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 2 LA CARIDAD C.F.
REAL TAPIA 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
PUMARIN C.F. 6 - 2 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:2 - 27/08/2016
BOAL C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. SALAS
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
PUMARIN C.F. 4 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:19 - 08/01/2017
C.D. SALAS 0 - 3 BOAL C.F.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 0 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 2 - 6 PUMARIN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 04/09/2016
BOAL C.F. 2 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 2 C.D. RIOSA
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
ATL. SIERO 1 - 3 REAL JUVENCIA
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 1 REAL TAPIA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. SALAS 0 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:20 - 15/01/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 BOAL C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 2 ATL. SIERO
REAL TAPIA 5 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:4 - 11/09/2016
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. SALAS
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 BOAL C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 1 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
REAL TAPIA 3 - 0 ATL. SIERO
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 3 BEREDI F.S.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 5 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:21 - 22/01/2017
C.D. SALAS 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BOAL C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 REAL TAPIA
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 4 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
Jornada:5 - 18/09/2016
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. RIOSA
BOAL C.F. 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 3 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 REAL TAPIA
ATL. SIERO 3 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
BEREDI F.S. 4 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. SALAS 1 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:22 - 29/01/2017
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 3 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 3 BOAL C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
REAL TAPIA 2 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
S.D. COLLOTO 6 - 2 ATL. SIERO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 3 BEREDI F.S.
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 2 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:6 - 25/09/2016
C.D. RIOSA 4 - 0 C.D. SALAS
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 0 BOAL C.F.
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 2 ATL. SIERO
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 2 LA CARIDAD C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:23 - 05/02/2017
C.D. SALAS 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
BOAL C.F. 1 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 2 REAL TAPIA
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
ATL. SIERO 0 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 5 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:7 - 02/10/2016
C.D. RIOSA 4 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
BOAL C.F. 3 - 6 REAL TAPIA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 1 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. SALAS 4 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:24 - 12/02/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 3 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
REAL TAPIA 2 - 0 BOAL C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 1 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 0 ATL. SIERO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 2 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:8 - 09/10/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
REAL TAPIA 2 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 0 BOAL C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 4 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:25 - 19/02/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. RIOSA 4 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL TAPIA
BOAL C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 3 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 3 PUMARIN C.F.
ATL. SIERO 2 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:9 - 16/10/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 4 REAL TAPIA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
BOAL C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 4 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
ATL. SIERO 3 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. SALAS 2 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:26 - 26/02/2017
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
REAL TAPIA 1 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 3 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 1 BOAL C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 0 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 0 ATL. SIERO
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 1 BEREDI F.S.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:10 - 22/10/2016
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 C.D. SALAS
REAL TAPIA 1 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 4 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 0 BOAL C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
ASTUR VEGADENSE 3 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 1 ATL. SIERO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 4 BEREDI F.S.
Jornada:27 - 05/03/2017
C.D. SALAS 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 1 REAL TAPIA
C.D. RIOSA 2 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
BOAL C.F. 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 2 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
ATL. SIERO 0 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 2 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:11 - 29/10/2016
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 REAL TAPIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
BOAL C.F. 0 - 1 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 2 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. SALAS 2 - 0 BEREDI F.S.
Jornada:28 - 12/03/2017
REAL TAPIA 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
S.D. COLLOTO 3 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 4 - 0 BOAL C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 1 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 3 - 1 ATL. SIERO
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 1 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:12 - 06/11/2016
REAL TAPIA 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
PUMARIN C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 4 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 2 BOAL C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
LA CARIDAD C.F. 3 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
BEREDI F.S. 7 - 2 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:29 - 19/03/2017
C.D. SALAS 1 - 4 REAL TAPIA
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 2 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
BOAL C.F. 2 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
Jornada:13 - 13/11/2016
REAL TAPIA 0 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
REAL JUVENCIA 2 - 3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 3 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
BOAL C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 3 LA CARIDAD C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
C.D. SALAS 4 - 1 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:30 - 26/03/2017
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 0 REAL TAPIA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 1 - 1 REAL JUVENCIA
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 0 BOAL C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
ATL. SIERO 0 - 6 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:14 - 20/11/2016
S.D. COLLOTO 2 - 1 C.D. SALAS
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 3 - 1 REAL TAPIA
PUMARIN C.F. 1 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 3 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 1 - 0 BOAL C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 2 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
ATL. SIERO 1 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:31 - 02/04/2017
C.D. SALAS 0 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
REAL TAPIA 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 PUMARIN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 2 - 3 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
C.D. RIOSA 1 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
BOAL C.F. 3 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 1 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
S.D. NARCEA 4 - 0 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:15 - 27/11/2016
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
REAL TAPIA 1 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA 0 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 2 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. RIOSA 0 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
BOAL C.F. 5 - 5 BEREDI F.S.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 2 - 1 ATL. SIERO
C.D. SALAS 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:32 - 23/04/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 2 - 3 S.D. COLLOTO
PUMARIN C.F. 2 - 3 REAL TAPIA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 4 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 0 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 0 C.D. RIOSA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BEREDI F.S. 0 - 2 BOAL C.F.
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 0 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:16 - 04/12/2016
C.D. SALAS 1 - 1 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. COLLOTO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 1 - 0 REAL TAPIA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 2 REAL JUVENCIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. RIOSA
BEREDI F.S. 3 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATL. SIERO 5 - 2 BOAL C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 1 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
Jornada:33 - 30/04/2017
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 1 C.D. SALAS
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 PUMARIN C.F.
REAL TAPIA 2 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
REAL JUVENCIA 1 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 0 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. RIOSA 3 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 3 BEREDI F.S.
BOAL C.F. 5 - 3 ATL. SIERO
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 2 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:17 - 10/12/2016
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 - 2 PUMARIN C.F.
S.D. COLLOTO 1 - 0 A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA
REAL TAPIA 2 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
REAL JUVENCIA 3 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 2 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. RIOSA 4 - 2 BEREDI F.S.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 5 - 4 ATL. SIERO
BOAL C.F. 1 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES 0 - 4 C.D. SALAS
Jornada:34 - 07/05/2017
PUMARIN C.F. 3 - 2 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA 2 - 2 S.D. COLLOTO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 2 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 0 REAL JUVENCIA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
BEREDI F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. RIOSA
ATL. SIERO 1 - 10 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 2 BOAL C.F.
C.D. SALAS 3 - 0 S.C.D. CAMPOMANES