Facebook Twitter
Caudal Deportivo BCaudal Deportivo CC.N.Riaño C.F. BLa Fresneda B
C.D. El Romanon DClub Alcazar BC.D. La Braña ECondal C.F. C
Berron C.F. CU.D. Llanera BLada Langreo C.F. DC.D. La Braña D
A.C.D. Alcava CAtletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:1 - 13/10/2018
C.D. El Romanon D 1 - 8 Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 2 - 2 La Fresneda B
C.D. La Braña E 11 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 0 - 12 C.D. La Braña D
Berron C.F. C 5 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:14 - 02/02/2019
Club Alcazar B S C.D. El Romanon D
La Fresneda B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. La Braña E
C.D. La Braña D S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera B S Berron C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Caudal Deportivo C S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:2 - 20/10/2018
Club Alcazar B 4 - 10 Caudal Deportivo B
La Fresneda B 5 - 0 C.D. El Romanon D
Condal C.F. C 0 - 7 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D 7 - 1 C.D. La Braña E
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Berron C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:15 - 09/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. El Romanon D S La Fresneda B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Condal C.F. C
C.D. La Braña E S C.D. La Braña D
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:3 - 27/10/2018
Club Alcazar B 5 - 6 La Fresneda B
C.D. El Romanon D 3 - 4 Condal C.F. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 17 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. La Braña E 2 - 6 U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 10 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Berron C.F. C 2 - 9 Caudal Deportivo C
Caudal Deportivo B 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:16 - 16/02/2019
La Fresneda B S Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. C S C.D. El Romanon D
C.D. La Braña D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. La Braña E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caudal Deportivo C S Berron C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:4 - 03/11/2018
La Fresneda B 0 - 8 Caudal Deportivo B
Condal C.F. C 0 - 11 Club Alcazar B
C.D. La Braña D 17 - 0 C.D. El Romanon D
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 12 - 0 C.D. La Braña E
Caudal Deportivo C 9 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. D
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 2 Berron C.F. C
Jornada:17 - 23/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S La Fresneda B
Club Alcazar B S Condal C.F. C
C.D. El Romanon D S C.D. La Braña D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. La Braña E S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Caudal Deportivo C
Berron C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:5 - 10/11/2018
La Fresneda B 7 - 2 Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar B 1 - 14 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. El Romanon D 0 - 6 U.D. Llanera B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 1 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. La Braña E 1 - 11 Caudal Deportivo C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 2 - 12 A.C.D. Alcava C
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 1 Berron C.F. C
Jornada:18 - 02/03/2019
Condal C.F. C S La Fresneda B
C.D. La Braña D S Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. El Romanon D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. La Braña E
A.C.D. Alcava C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Berron C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:6 - 17/11/2018
Condal C.F. C S 11:15 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. La Braña D S 16:00 La Fresneda B
U.D. Llanera B S 12:30 Club Alcazar B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S 12:30 C.D. El Romanon D
Caudal Deportivo C 13 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava C S 13:45 C.D. La Braña E
Berron C.F. C 4 - 3 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:19 - 09/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S Condal C.F. C
La Fresneda B S C.D. La Braña D
Club Alcazar B S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. El Romanon D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. La Braña E S A.C.D. Alcava C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:7 - 24/11/2018
Condal C.F. C S C.D. La Braña D
La Fresneda B S U.D. Llanera B
Club Alcazar B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. El Romanon D S Caudal Deportivo C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. La Braña E S Berron C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:20 - 16/03/2019
C.D. La Braña D S Condal C.F. C
U.D. Llanera B S La Fresneda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. El Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Berron C.F. C S C.D. La Braña E
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:8 - 01/12/2018
C.D. La Braña D S Caudal Deportivo B
U.D. Llanera B S Condal C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo C S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. El Romanon D
Berron C.F. C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. La Braña E
Jornada:21 - 23/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. La Braña D
Condal C.F. C S U.D. Llanera B
La Fresneda B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Club Alcazar B S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. El Romanon D S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Berron C.F. C
C.D. La Braña E S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:9 - 15/12/2018
C.D. La Braña D S U.D. Llanera B
Condal C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda B S Caudal Deportivo C
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. El Romanon D S Berron C.F. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. La Braña E
Jornada:22 - 30/03/2019
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. La Braña D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Condal C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo C S La Fresneda B
A.C.D. Alcava C S Club Alcazar B
Berron C.F. C S C.D. El Romanon D
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. La Braña E S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:10 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Llanera B S Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. La Braña D
Caudal Deportivo C S Condal C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava C S La Fresneda B
Berron C.F. C S Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. El Romanon D
C.D. La Braña E S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 06/04/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. La Braña D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo C
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar B S Berron C.F. C
C.D. El Romanon D S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. La Braña E
Jornada:11 - 12/01/2019
U.D. Llanera B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. La Braña D S Caudal Deportivo C
Condal C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava C
La Fresneda B S Berron C.F. C
Club Alcazar B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. El Romanon D S C.D. La Braña E
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 27/04/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S U.D. Llanera B
Caudal Deportivo C S C.D. La Braña D
A.C.D. Alcava C S Condal C.F. C
Berron C.F. C S La Fresneda B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Club Alcazar B
C.D. La Braña E S C.D. El Romanon D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:12 - 19/01/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo C S U.D. Llanera B
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. La Braña D
Berron C.F. C S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S La Fresneda B
C.D. La Braña E S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. El Romanon D
Jornada:25 - 04/05/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo B
U.D. Llanera B S Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. La Braña D S A.C.D. Alcava C
Condal C.F. C S Berron C.F. C
La Fresneda B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar B S C.D. La Braña E
C.D. El Romanon D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 26/01/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo C
U.D. Llanera B S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. La Braña D S Berron C.F. C
Condal C.F. C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
La Fresneda B S C.D. La Braña E
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. El Romanon D S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:26 - 11/05/2019
Caudal Deportivo C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava C S U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. C S C.D. La Braña D
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Condal C.F. C
C.D. La Braña E S La Fresneda B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. El Romanon D