Facebook Twitter
C.D. Montevil BIMO Futbol Sala BAsunción C.F. DS.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Quirinal BClub Marino de LuancoC.D. La Braña BC.D. Manuel Rubio C
Navarro C.F.C.F. VersallesC.D. Los Campos BC.D. Raíces
C. D. FulbitoSan Fernando C.F.Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Navarro C.F. 6 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C. D. Fulbito 5 - 8 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 15 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil B 15 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Quirinal B 9 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. D 7 - 1 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. La Braña B 5 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
DESCANSA S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos B
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Montevil B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Cancienes B S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. La Braña B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.F. Versalles S DESCANSA
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 6 C. D. Fulbito
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 20 C.D. Los Campos B
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 10 C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Cancienes B 7 - 9 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 11 - 0 Asunción C.F. D
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
DESCANSA S C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Quirinal B S S.D. Cancienes B
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.F. Versalles 1 - 11 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. 6 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C. D. Fulbito 15 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Montevil B 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 11 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Asunción C.F. D 0 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
DESCANSA S C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
San Fernando C.F. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces S Navarro C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B S C. D. Fulbito
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. La Braña B S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. Raíces 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 22 Navarro C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 8 C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Cancienes B 5 - 14 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 9 - 3 C.D. Montevil B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 11 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. La Braña B 9 - 5 Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
DESCANSA S San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala B
C. D. Fulbito S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Quirinal B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 0 C.D. Raíces
C.F. Versalles 12 - 4 IMO Futbol Sala B
Navarro C.F. 8 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
C. D. Fulbito 8 - 3 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 9 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil B 0 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 15 C.D. La Braña B
DESCANSA S Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Raíces S San Fernando C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.F. Versalles
Club Marino de Luanco S Navarro C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Quirinal B
Asunción C.F. D S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Raíces S DESCANSA
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 30 San Fernando C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 4 C.F. Versalles
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 7 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 8 - 5 C. D. Fulbito
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. La Braña B 5 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. D 8 - 3 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Raíces
San Fernando C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.F. Versalles S Club Marino de Luanco
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Quirinal B S Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 12 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
San Fernando C.F. 16 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.F. Versalles 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C. D. Fulbito 3 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 9 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil B 5 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
DESCANSA S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Raíces
Club Marino de Luanco S San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Los Campos B
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Quirinal B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B S DESCANSA
Club Marino de Luanco S 16:15 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 18 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 15 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. 9 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 4 C. D. Fulbito
Asunción C.F. D S 16:15 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 9 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
DESCANSA S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Raíces S Club Marino de Luanco
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Navarro C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Los Campos B S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B S 12:30 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Raíces S 12:00 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. S 15:30 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.F. Versalles S 15:00 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. S 10:00 C.D. La Braña B
C. D. Fulbito S 11:30 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Los Campos B S 11:15 C.D. Quirinal B
DESCANSA S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Club Marino de Luanco S IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña B S Navarro C.F.
Asunción C.F. D S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Montevil B S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco S DESCANSA
S.D. Cancienes B S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. La Braña B S C.F. Versalles
Asunción C.F. D S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
DESCANSA S Club Marino de Luanco
IMO Futbol Sala B S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. La Braña B
Navarro C.F. S Asunción C.F. D
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco S S.D. Cancienes B
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. La Braña B
C.F. Versalles S Asunción C.F. D
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Montevil B
DESCANSA S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
S.D. Cancienes B S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S IMO Futbol Sala B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Raíces
C.D. La Braña B S San Fernando C.F.
Asunción C.F. D S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Montevil B S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Los Campos B S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
S.D. Cancienes B S DESCANSA
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Club Marino de Luanco
Avilés Stadium C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Raíces
Asunción C.F. D S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Montevil B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
DESCANSA S S.D. Cancienes B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
IMO Futbol Sala B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. La Braña B
San Fernando C.F. S Asunción C.F. D
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Club Marino de Luanco S Avilés Stadium C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Raíces S Asunción C.F. D
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Montevil B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
DESCANSA S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D. Cancienes B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. La Braña B S IMO Futbol Sala B
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Montevil B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B S Navarro C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
DESCANSA S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. La Braña B S Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. D S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S C.F. Versalles
C. D. Fulbito S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S DESCANSA
S.D. Cancienes B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. La Braña B
IMO Futbol Sala B S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. La Braña B
Club Marino de Luanco S Asunción C.F. D
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Montevil B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.F. Versalles S C. D. Fulbito
Navarro C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña B S S.D. Cancienes B
Asunción C.F. D S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Quirinal B S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S C.F. Versalles
DESCANSA S Navarro C.F.