Facebook Twitter
BERRÓN C.F. BU.C. CEARES CATLETICO LUGONES CSAN FELIX LUGONES B
U.D. GIJON IND. DA.C.D. ALCAVA DCONDAL CLUB BLA FRESNEDA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. FLADA LANGREO C.F. GU.D. LLANERA DU.D. LLANERA E
COL. INMACULADA DU.C. CEARES D
Jornada:1 - 14/10/2017
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.D. LLANERA E 0 - 14 U.D. GIJON IND. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 8 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 12 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 9 - 3 U.D. LLANERA D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 8 COL. INMACULADA D
U.C. CEARES D 0 - 9 U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:14 - 03/02/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 5 BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 12 - 3 U.D. LLANERA E
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 1 - 7 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA D 0 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
COL. INMACULADA D 4 - 5 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
U.C. CEARES C 10 - 2 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:2 - 21/10/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 6 U.C. CEARES D
U.D. GIJON IND. D 4 - 0 BERRÓN C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB B 10 - 1 U.D. LLANERA E
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
U.D. LLANERA D 1 - 13 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
U.C. CEARES C 9 - 0 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:15 - 10/02/2018
U.C. CEARES D 11 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. D
U.D. LLANERA E 2 - 7 CONDAL CLUB B
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 2 U.D. LLANERA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 12 U.C. CEARES C
Jornada:3 - 28/10/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 12 U.D. GIJON IND. D
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 7 CONDAL CLUB B
U.D. LLANERA E 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 13 - 0 U.D. LLANERA D
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 4 COL. INMACULADA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 2 - 8 U.C. CEARES C
U.C. CEARES D 3 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:16 - 17/02/2018
U.D. GIJON IND. D 7 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 3 BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 3 - 3 U.D. LLANERA E
U.D. LLANERA D 0 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 3 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.C. CEARES C 11 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 4 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:4 - 04/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. D 1 - 0 U.C. CEARES D
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 13 BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA D 1 - 2 U.D. LLANERA E
COL. INMACULADA D 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
U.C. CEARES C 9 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:17 - 24/02/2018
U.C. CEARES D 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 6 CONDAL CLUB B
BERRÓN C.F. B 10 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
U.D. LLANERA E 1 - 2 U.D. LLANERA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 3 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 12 U.C. CEARES C
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 3 - 4 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
Jornada:5 - 11/11/2017
U.D. GIJON IND. D 13 - 1 CONDAL CLUB B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 11 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
BERRÓN C.F. B 5 - 2 U.D. LLANERA D
U.D. LLANERA E 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 2 - 9 U.C. CEARES C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 13 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
U.C. CEARES D 6 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:18 - 03/03/2018
CONDAL CLUB B 3 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 1 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.D. LLANERA D 3 - 6 BERRÓN C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 2 U.D. LLANERA E
U.C. CEARES C 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 3 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 3 - 6 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:6 - 18/11/2017
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 2 U.C. CEARES D
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 18 U.D. GIJON IND. D
U.D. LLANERA D 3 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES C
COL. INMACULADA D 3 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
U.C. CEARES C 17 - 0 U.D. LLANERA E
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 0 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:19 - 10/03/2018
U.C. CEARES D 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 16 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 1 U.D. LLANERA D
BERRÓN C.F. B 4 - 2 COL. INMACULADA D
U.D. LLANERA E 0 - 14 U.C. CEARES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 4 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:7 - 25/11/2017
CONDAL CLUB B 11 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
U.D. GIJON IND. D 19 - 0 U.D. LLANERA D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA D
BERRÓN C.F. B 1 - 7 U.C. CEARES C
U.D. LLANERA E 1 - 5 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 6 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
U.C. CEARES D 4 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:20 - 17/03/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 4 CONDAL CLUB B
U.D. LLANERA D 1 - 6 U.D. GIJON IND. D
COL. INMACULADA D 5 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.C. CEARES C 7 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 4 - 3 U.D. LLANERA E
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 2 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 4 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:8 - 02/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 10 U.C. CEARES D
U.D. LLANERA D 2 - 5 CONDAL CLUB B
COL. INMACULADA D 1 - 11 U.D. GIJON IND. D
U.C. CEARES C 9 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 3 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 5 - 2 U.D. LLANERA E
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
Jornada:21 - 24/03/2018
U.C. CEARES D 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 0 U.D. LLANERA D
U.D. GIJON IND. D 10 - 4 COL. INMACULADA D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 11 U.C. CEARES C
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
U.D. LLANERA E 2 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 7 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:9 - 09/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 2 U.D. LLANERA D
CONDAL CLUB B 5 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
U.D. GIJON IND. D 3 - 5 U.C. CEARES C
ATLETICO LUGONES C 7 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
U.D. LLANERA E 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.C. CEARES D 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
Jornada:22 - 14/04/2018
U.D. LLANERA D 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 3 CONDAL CLUB B
U.C. CEARES C 5 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND. D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 4 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 2 - 7 BERRÓN C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 9 - 1 U.D. LLANERA E
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 3 - 4 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:10 - 16/12/2017
U.D. LLANERA D 1 - 9 U.C. CEARES D
COL. INMACULADA D 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
U.C. CEARES C 12 - 0 CONDAL CLUB B
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 2 - 8 U.D. GIJON IND. D
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 1 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 4 BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 10 - 1 U.D. LLANERA E
Jornada:23 - 21/04/2018
U.C. CEARES D 5 - 1 U.D. LLANERA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. F S 13:00 COL. INMACULADA D
CONDAL CLUB B 1 - 6 U.C. CEARES C
U.D. GIJON IND. D 9 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 6 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
BERRÓN C.F. B S 14:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA E 1 - 10 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
Jornada:11 - 13/01/2018
U.D. LLANERA D 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 0 - 13 U.C. CEARES C
CONDAL CLUB B 4 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
U.D. GIJON IND. D 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 9 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B 6 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
U.C. CEARES D 8 - 1 U.D. LLANERA E
Jornada:24 - 28/04/2018
COL. INMACULADA D S U.D. LLANERA D
U.C. CEARES C S LADA LANGREO C.F. F
SAN FELIX LUGONES B S CONDAL CLUB B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D S U.D. GIJON IND. D
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. G S BERRÓN C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA E S U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:12 - 20/01/2018
U.C. CEARES D 4 - 5 COL. INMACULADA D
U.C. CEARES C 10 - 0 U.D. LLANERA D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B 8 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. F
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 4 - 5 CONDAL CLUB B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 4 U.D. GIJON IND. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. G 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.D. LLANERA E 5 - 5 BERRÓN C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 05/05/2018
COL. INMACULADA D S U.C. CEARES D
U.D. LLANERA D S U.C. CEARES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. F S SAN FELIX LUGONES B
CONDAL CLUB B S A.C.D. ALCAVA D
U.D. GIJON IND. D S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LADA LANGREO C.F. G
BERRÓN C.F. B S U.D. LLANERA E
Jornada:13 - 27/01/2018
COL. INMACULADA D 0 - 8 U.C. CEARES C
U.D. LLANERA D 3 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. F 1 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
CONDAL CLUB B 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. D 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. G
ATLETICO LUGONES C 6 - 3 U.D. LLANERA E
BERRÓN C.F. B 3 - 3 U.C. CEARES D
Jornada:26 - 12/05/2018
U.C. CEARES C S COL. INMACULADA D
SAN FELIX LUGONES B S U.D. LLANERA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA D S LADA LANGREO C.F. F
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S CONDAL CLUB B
LADA LANGREO C.F. G S U.D. GIJON IND. D
U.D. LLANERA E S ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.C. CEARES D S BERRÓN C.F. B