Facebook Twitter
LANGREO EULALIA BCLUB ALCAZAR CA.C.D. ALCAVA CC.D. ROMANON D
ATL. SIEROE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.C.P. EL BOSQUINLENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.E.F. NAVACOL. RIAÑO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. C
NALON C.F.CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:1 - 22/10/2016
LANGREO EULALIA B 11 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 7 ATL. SIERO
E.F. NAVA 2 - 1 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 11 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 8 - 6 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 4 - 4 NALON C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 8 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:14 - 04/02/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 18 LANGREO EULALIA B
ATL. SIERO 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 0 - 3 E.F. NAVA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 12 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
NALON C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON D
CLUB ALCAZAR C 7 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:2 - 29/10/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 16 CONDAL CLUB
ATL. SIERO 5 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 9 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 7 E.F. NAVA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 14 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
NALON C.F. 3 - 7 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 16 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:15 - 11/02/2017
CONDAL CLUB 20 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 3 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 7 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
E.F. NAVA 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 10 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 10 - 3 NALON C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 12 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:3 - 05/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 10 ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 8 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.F. NAVA 7 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 9 NALON C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR C
CONDAL CLUB 19 - 0 C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:16 - 18/02/2017
ATL. SIERO 11 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 10 E.F. NAVA
NALON C.F. 5 - 5 LENTREGU C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 14 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. ROMANON D 2 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:4 - 12/11/2016
ATL. SIERO 2 - 12 CONDAL CLUB
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 14 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
NALON C.F. 0 - 7 E.F. NAVA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 21 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D 1 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:17 - 25/02/2017
CONDAL CLUB 11 - 1 ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 6 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. NAVA 9 - 0 NALON C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 17 CLUB ALCAZAR C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
Jornada:5 - 19/11/2016
ATL. SIERO 4 - 11 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 15 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 6 - 5 NALON C.F.
E.F. NAVA 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:18 - 04/03/2017
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 2 - 4 ATL. SIERO
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 18 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
NALON C.F. 2 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
CLUB ALCAZAR C 4 - 2 E.F. NAVA
C.D. ROMANON D 6 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:6 - 26/11/2016
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 5 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 10 - 1 ATL. SIERO
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 11 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
NALON C.F. 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 12 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 11 E.F. NAVA
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 7 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 11/03/2017
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
ATL. SIERO 1 - 10 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 16 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 10 - 0 NALON C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 0 - 14 CLUB ALCAZAR C
E.F. NAVA 7 - 0 C.D. ROMANON D
LENTREGU C.F. B 4 - 9 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:7 - 03/12/2016
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 8 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATL. SIERO 7 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 6 NALON C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 9 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON D
E.F. NAVA 4 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 18/03/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 6 - 9 ATL. SIERO
NALON C.F. 11 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CLUB ALCAZAR C 11 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 7 E.F. NAVA
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:8 - 10/12/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 11 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
NALON C.F. 4 - 7 ATL. SIERO
CLUB ALCAZAR C 22 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON D 1 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 10 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:21 - 25/03/2017
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 7 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATL. SIERO 6 - 3 NALON C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 14 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 5 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 6 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.F. NAVA 11 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 17/12/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 9 - 2 NALON C.F.
ATL. SIERO 0 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 8 C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 5 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 1 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:22 - 01/04/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 10 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
NALON C.F. 1 - 9 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
CLUB ALCAZAR C 14 - 0 ATL. SIERO
C.D. ROMANON D 9 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
E.F. NAVA 5 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:10 - 07/01/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 10 CONDAL CLUB
NALON C.F. 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 3 - 2 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
C.D. ROMANON D 6 - 4 ATL. SIERO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 12 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 10 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. NAVA 13 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 22/04/2017
CONDAL CLUB 8 - 6 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 10 - 1 NALON C.F.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 1 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ATL. SIERO 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON D
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 10 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 0 - 5 E.F. NAVA
Jornada:11 - 14/01/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 3 NALON C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
ATL. SIERO 3 - 10 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 9 E.F. NAVA
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 29/04/2017
NALON C.F. 5 - 7 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 8 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 4 - 8 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 7 - 4 ATL. SIERO
LENTREGU C.F. B 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.F. NAVA 7 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 2 - 7 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:12 - 21/01/2017
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 0 NALON C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 14 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 1 - 7 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 2 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 9 ATL. SIERO
E.F. NAVA 19 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 4 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:25 - 06/05/2017
NALON C.F. 1 - 9 CONDAL CLUB
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 13 CLUB ALCAZAR C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 10 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ATL. SIERO 3 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 11 E.F. NAVA
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
Jornada:13 - 28/01/2017
NALON C.F. 0 - 11 CLUB ALCAZAR C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.P. EL BOSQUIN 12 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 9 E.F. NAVA
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 9 LADA LANGREO C.F. C
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 11 CONDAL CLUB
Jornada:26 - 13/05/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR C 16 - 0 NALON C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 7 - 5 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 9 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 3 C.P. EL BOSQUIN
E.F. NAVA 5 - 0 ATL. SIERO
LADA LANGREO C.F. C 7 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CONDAL CLUB 10 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B