Facebook Twitter
C.D. RomanonJuv. EstadioC.D. Manuel RubioAstur C.F.
Xeitosa-FinstralAsunción C.F.E.F. Oviedo VetustaClub Marino de Luanco
Aller DeportivoVeriña C.F. CTsk Roces BA.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SADC.D. CovadongaC.D. VallobinReal Oviedo SAD
Jornada:1 - 00/00/0000
C.D. Vallobin - Real Oviedo SAD
Xeitosa-Finstral - Asunción C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD - C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces B - A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Romanon S 13:00 Juv. Estadio
Aller Deportivo - Veriña C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta - Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Manuel Rubio - Astur C.F.
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Vallobin
Asunción C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Covadonga S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Tsk Roces B
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Romanon
Veriña C.F. C S Aller Deportivo
Club Marino de Luanco S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Juv. Estadio S Tsk Roces B
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Romanon
Club Marino de Luanco S Aller Deportivo
Astur C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Vallobin S Asunción C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Tsk Roces B S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Romanon S Veriña C.F. C
Aller Deportivo S Club Marino de Luanco
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces B S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Romanon S Club Marino de Luanco
Aller Deportivo S Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Asunción C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Vallobin
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
Juv. Estadio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Veriña C.F. C S Tsk Roces B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. S Aller Deportivo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio S Xeitosa-Finstral
Veriña C.F. C S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Club Marino de Luanco S Tsk Roces B
Astur C.F. S C.D. Romanon
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Aller Deportivo
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Asunción C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Vallobin S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Xeitosa-Finstral S Juv. Estadio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Veriña C.F. C
Tsk Roces B S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Romanon S Astur C.F.
Aller Deportivo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Vallobin S Juv. Estadio
Xeitosa-Finstral S Veriña C.F. C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Club Marino de Luanco
Tsk Roces B S Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Aller Deportivo
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga S Asunción C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Vallobin
Veriña C.F. C S Xeitosa-Finstral
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Romanon
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Asunción C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo SAD
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin
Club Marino de Luanco S Xeitosa-Finstral
Astur C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Tsk Roces B
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Covadonga
Asunción C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin S Veriña C.F. C
Xeitosa-Finstral S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Romanon S Aller Deportivo
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Asunción C.F. S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo SAD S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin S Club Marino de Luanco
Xeitosa-Finstral S Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Tsk Roces B S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio S Asunción C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S Real Oviedo SAD
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Aller Deportivo S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. C S Asunción C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Xeitosa-Finstral
Aller Deportivo S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Romanon S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio
Asunción C.F. S Veriña C.F. C
Real Oviedo SAD S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Aller Deportivo
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga S Veriña C.F. C
Asunción C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Xeitosa-Finstral S Aller Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Juv. Estadio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga
Club Marino de Luanco S Asunción C.F.
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Vallobin
Aller Deportivo S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Romanon S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Veriña C.F. C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S Asunción C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Oviedo SAD
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Romanon S Xeitosa-Finstral
Tsk Roces B S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Juv. Estadio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga S Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. S Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S Aller Deportivo
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Romanon
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Juv. Estadio S Veriña C.F. C
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
Asunción C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo SAD S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Romanon
Xeitosa-Finstral S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
Veriña C.F. C S Juv. Estadio
Club Marino de Luanco S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Asunción C.F.
Aller Deportivo S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Vallobin
Tsk Roces B S Xeitosa-Finstral
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Marino de Luanco S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga
Aller Deportivo S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Xeitosa-Finstral
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Veriña C.F. C
Juv. Estadio S Club Marino de Luanco
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Asunción C.F. S Aller Deportivo
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Vallobin S Tsk Roces B
Xeitosa-Finstral S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Veriña C.F. C S Club Marino de Luanco
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga S Aller Deportivo
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Xeitosa-Finstral
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Club Marino de Luanco S Veriña C.F. C
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon S Asunción C.F.
Tsk Roces B S Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S C.D. Vallobin
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Club Marino de Luanco
Astur C.F. S Veriña C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio
Aller Deportivo S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces B S Asunción C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Real Oviedo SAD
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Veriña C.F. C S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Romanon
Asunción C.F. S Tsk Roces B
Real Oviedo SAD S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Vallobin S Xeitosa-Finstral
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Club Marino de Luanco S Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Juv. Estadio S Aller Deportivo
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces B
Asunción C.F. S Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Astur C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Veriña C.F. C
Aller Deportivo S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Romanon S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD S Asunción C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Vallobin