Facebook Twitter
A. VV. C. ROCESXEITOSA-FINSTRALC.D. QUIRINALVERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. COVADONGAREAL OVIEDOOVIEDO VETUSTAC.D. MANUEL RUBIO
REAL SPORTINGC.D. ROMANONASTUR C.F.C.D. VALLOBIN
ALLER DPTO.SAN FERNANDO C.F.U.D. LLANERA BC.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
A. VV. C. ROCES 4 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 9 REAL SPORTING
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 7 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 9 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
VERIÑA C.F. C 18 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. ARENAL C 2 - 10 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
C.D. QUIRINAL 2 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. COVADONGA 6 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
OVIEDO VETUSTA 5 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL SPORTING 10 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
ASTUR C.F. 4 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 14 REAL OVIEDO
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 16 VERIÑA C.F. C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 5 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
C.D. QUIRINAL 8 - 4 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. COVADONGA 4 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES
OVIEDO VETUSTA 9 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
REAL SPORTING 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
ALLER DPTO. 7 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 11 REAL OVIEDO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 9 C.D. QUIRINAL
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 3 - 6 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. VALLOBIN 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
REAL OVIEDO 17 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
VERIÑA C.F. C 6 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
C.D. QUIRINAL 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 4 OVIEDO VETUSTA
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 5 REAL SPORTING
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 4 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 9 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 10 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
C.D. COVADONGA 7 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
OVIEDO VETUSTA 7 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES
REAL SPORTING 7 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
U.D. LLANERA B 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 9 REAL OVIEDO
VERIÑA C.F. C 13 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 9 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL
REAL SPORTING 3 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
ASTUR C.F. 6 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN
U.D. LLANERA B 3 - 8 C.D. ROMANON
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 5 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
VERIÑA C.F. C 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. QUIRINAL 3 - 8 OVIEDO VETUSTA
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 8 REAL SPORTING
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 3 - 5 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 10 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. ROMANON 10 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. C
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 4 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. QUIRINAL 2 - 7 REAL SPORTING
A. VV. C. ROCES 4 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 2 - 4 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. VALLOBIN 8 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 0 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 9 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. ARENAL C 0 - 12 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2018
OVIEDO VETUSTA 5 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA
REAL SPORTING 10 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
ALLER DPTO. 9 - 6 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
VERIÑA C.F. C 6 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
REAL OVIEDO 6 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2017
OVIEDO VETUSTA 10 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
REAL SPORTING 11 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA
ASTUR C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
ALLER DPTO. 4 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 6 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 2 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
VERIÑA C.F. C 11 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
REAL OVIEDO 7 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 1 ASTUR C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 7 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 7 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
OVIEDO VETUSTA 5 - 6 REAL SPORTING
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL 3 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
A. VV. C. ROCES 3 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 2 - 8 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 6 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
REAL SPORTING 9 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
ALLER DPTO. 9 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 7 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. C 5 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL OVIEDO 8 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 4 - 5 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
REAL SPORTING 14 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 5 OVIEDO VETUSTA
ALLER DPTO. 5 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 6 C.D. QUIRINAL
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 7 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES
VERIÑA C.F. C 6 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 7 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:23 - 07/04/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 3 - 11 REAL SPORTING
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 7 - 5 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. QUIRINAL 8 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
A. VV. C. ROCES 4 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 1 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
REAL SPORTING 9 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
OVIEDO VETUSTA 8 - 5 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. COVADONGA 12 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. C
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 0 - 7 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. ARENAL C 5 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:24 - 13/04/2018
ASTUR C.F. 1 - 7 REAL SPORTING
ALLER DPTO. 3 - 10 OVIEDO VETUSTA
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL
VERIÑA C.F. C 8 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES
REAL OVIEDO 7 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ROMANON 11 - 1 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
ASTUR C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 4 REAL SPORTING
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 9 OVIEDO VETUSTA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA
VERIÑA C.F. C 9 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL
REAL OVIEDO 11 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 3 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 9 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 2 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
REAL SPORTING 10 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
OVIEDO VETUSTA 8 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. C
A. VV. C. ROCES 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
ASTUR C.F. 4 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
REAL SPORTING 13 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 9 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. QUIRINAL 3 - 9 REAL OVIEDO
A. VV. C. ROCES 5 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 7 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ARENAL C 4 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 5 ASTUR C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 13 REAL SPORTING
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 8 - 1 OVIEDO VETUSTA
VERIÑA C.F. C 6 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
REAL OVIEDO 11 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 9 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 10 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:12 - 15/12/2017
ALLER DPTO. 6 - 0 C.D. ARENAL C
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 12 REAL SPORTING
VERIÑA C.F. C 10 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 5 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 2 - 7 ALLER DPTO.
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
REAL SPORTING 6 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 12 VERIÑA C.F. C
C.D. COVADONGA 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
A. VV. C. ROCES 4 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. VALLOBIN
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
ALLER DPTO. 6 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
ASTUR C.F. 5 - 6 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
REAL SPORTING 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 11 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. COVADONGA 9 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ARENAL C 1 - 7 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 9 ALLER DPTO.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 2 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. C 3 - 4 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 10 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 0 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. ROMANON 5 - 7 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
C.D. ARENAL C 6 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 9 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
VERIÑA C.F. C 12 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 8 - 3 REAL SPORTING
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 4 - 7 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. VALLOBIN 8 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 2 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
U.D. LLANERA B 3 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 5 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. C
REAL SPORTING 7 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
OVIEDO VETUSTA 7 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. QUIRINAL 2 - 5 C.D. VALLOBIN
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 9 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
ALLER DPTO. 1 - 13 VERIÑA C.F. C
ASTUR C.F. 0 - 6 REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING 11 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
OVIEDO VETUSTA 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. COVADONGA 2 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. QUIRINAL 7 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES 9 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 7 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
VERIÑA C.F. C 15 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
REAL OVIEDO 5 - 2 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO 1 - 7 REAL SPORTING
C.D. ROMANON 8 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. ARENAL C 5 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES